51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Rådström | Enhörna IF | 2:51:26.1028500 | 55.7p | |
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:06.762500 | 75.2p | |
2 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:07:10.762900 | +4.300 | 75.1p |
3 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:09:39.777800 | +2:33.15200 | 73.7p |
4 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:10:36.783500 | +3:30.20900 | 73.2p |
5 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:11:12.787100 | +4:06.24500 | 72.8p |
6 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:41.814000 | +8:35.51400 | 70.4p |
7 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 2:15:43.814200 | +8:37.51600 | 70.4p |
8 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:16:51.821000 | +9:45.58400 | 69.8p |
9 | Kennet Berglund | Axa SC | 2:17:50.826900 | +10:44.64300 | 69.3p |
10 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 2:18:51.833000 | +11:45.70400 | 68.8p |
11 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariestad | 2:21:15.847400 | +14:09.84800 | 67.6p |
12 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens SK | 2:21:21.848000 | +14:15.85400 | 67.6p |
13 | Jonas Sjölin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:21:22.848100 | +14:16.85500 | 67.6p |
14 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:24.848300 | +14:18.85700 | 67.6p |
15 | Johan Klinga | Axa SC | 2:21:25.848400 | +14:19.85800 | 67.6p |
16 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:27:19.883800 | +20:13.121200 | 64.9p |
17 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:28:24.890300 | +21:18.127700 | 64.4p |
18 | Jesper Larsson | Väsby SK | 2:28:46.892500 | +21:40.129900 | 64.2p |
19 | Magnus Nygren | Axa SC | 2:28:53.893200 | +21:47.130600 | 64.2p |
20 | Magnus Ljung | Enhörna IF | 2:29:22.896100 | +22:16.133500 | 64.0p |
21 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 2:30:43.904200 | +23:37.141600 | 63.4p |
22 | Erik Sundén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:44.904300 | +23:38.141700 | 63.4p |
23 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:16.907500 | +24:10.144900 | 63.2p |
24 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 2:39:27.956600 | +32:21.194000 | 59.9p |
25 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:41:40.969900 | +34:34.207300 | 59.1p |
26 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:42:50.976900 | +35:44.214300 | 58.7p |
27 | Håkan Sandahl | Ccc1000 | 2:44:53.989200 | +37:47.226600 | 57.9p |
28 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:51:00.1025900 | +43:54.263300 | 55.9p |
29 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:51:08.1026700 | +44:02.264100 | 55.8p |
30 | Mikael Mickels | Bålsta SK | 2:51:22.1028100 | +44:16.265500 | 55.8p |
31 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 2:53:04.1038300 | +45:58.275700 | 55.2p |
32 | Henrik Nyström | Ccc1000 | 3:00:07.1080600 | +53:01.318000 | 53.0p |
33 | Henrik Tunér | Ccc1000 | 3:00:08.1080700 | +53:02.318100 | 53.0p |
34 | Gustaf Johansson | Ccc1000 | 3:00:11.1081000 | +53:05.318400 | 53.0p |
35 | Per-erik Larsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:01:23.1088200 | +54:17.325600 | 52.7p |
36 | Roger Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:08:01.1128000 | +1:00:55.365400 | 50.8p |
- | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 47:13.283200 | 65.9p | |
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 48:29.290800 | +1:16.7500 | 64.2p |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 51:47.310600 | +4:34.27300 | 60.1p |
4 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 54:57.329600 | +7:44.46300 | 56.6p |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 20:09.120800 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 20:17.121600 | ||
2 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 31:58.191700 | +11:41.70000 | |
- | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 18:41.112000 | ||
2 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 19:23.116200 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 19:27.116600 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 19:31.117000 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 19:34.117300 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 19:45.118400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 20:01.120000 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Felix Skelander | Bålsta SK | 20:16.121500 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:15.139400 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:51:36.1029500 | 55.7p | |
2 | Sofie Öhlin | Åre | 3:22:50.1216900 | +31:14.187300 | 47.1p |
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Olsson | Axa SC | 2:33:36.921500 | 62.2p | |
2 | Mattias Johansson | Sollentuna | 2:41:41.970000 | +8:05.48400 | 59.1p |
3 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 3:03:09.1098800 | +29:33.177200 | 52.2p |
4 | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK | 3:03:25.1100400 | +29:49.178800 | 52.1p |
5 | Oliver Leclerq | Axa SC | 3:14:27.1166600 | +40:51.245000 | 49.1p |
34km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Järfälla SK | 2:13:17.799600 | 47.4p | |
34km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Magnus Karlsson | Sigtuna OK | 1:43:57.623600 | 60.8p | |
2 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 1:46:07.636600 | +2:10.12900 | 59.6p |
3 | Henrik Alveskog | Täby | 1:57:56.707500 | +13:59.83800 | 53.6p |
4 | Anton Robertsson | Bålsta SK | 2:08:34.771300 | +24:37.147600 | 49.2p |
5 | Per Norman | Sigtuna OK | 2:14:38.807700 | +30:41.184000 | 46.9p |
6 | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 2:21:34.849300 | +37:37.225600 | 44.6p |
7 | Anders Lindberg | Järfälla SK | 2:25:11.871000 | +41:14.247300 | 43.5p |
8 | Rolf Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 2:29:07.894600 | +45:10.270900 | 42.4p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Rukala | Täby | 1:01:30.368900 | 50.6p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 51:48.310700 | 60.1p | |
2 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 57:25.344400 | +5:37.33600 | 54.2p |
3 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:05:40.393900 | +13:52.83100 | 47.4p |