8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 29:41.178000 | ||
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 31:48.190700 | +2:07.12600 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 28:42.172100 | 62.6p | |
2 | Sara Lindberg | IF Hagen SK | 33:58.203700 | +5:16.31500 | 52.9p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 25:49.154800 | ||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:56.167500 | +2:07.12600 | |
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 28:40.171900 | +2:51.17000 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 32:39.195800 | +6:50.40900 | |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 33:10.198900 | +7:21.44000 | |
- | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 25:31.153000 | ||
2 | William Wällstedt | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:22.188100 | +5:51.35000 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:23.140200 | 76.8p | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 24:15.145400 | +52.5100 | 74.0p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:21.122000 | 88.2p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 21:08.126700 | +47.4600 | 85.0p |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 21:32.129100 | +1:11.7000 | 83.4p |
4 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 21:54.131300 | +1:33.9200 | 82.0p |
5 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 22:23.134200 | +2:02.12100 | 80.2p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 22:35.135400 | +2:14.13300 | 79.5p |
7 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 22:40.135900 | +2:19.13800 | 79.2p |
8 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 22:44.136300 | +2:23.14200 | 79.0p |
9 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:36.141500 | +3:15.19400 | 76.1p |
10 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 23:54.143300 | +3:33.21200 | 75.1p |
11 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 24:28.146700 | +4:07.24600 | 73.4p |
- | Johannes Hellström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 24:32.147100 | 73.2p | |
2 | Peder Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:26.152500 | +54.5300 | 70.6p |
3 | Stefan Björk | SOK Träff | 26:36.159500 | +2:04.12300 | 67.5p |
4 | Sören Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 27:01.162000 | +2:29.14800 | 66.5p |
5 | Mathias Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 27:29.164800 | +2:57.17600 | 65.3p |
- | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Richard Brankell | Mölnbacka Ais | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 24:44.148300 | 72.6p | |
- | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 30:13.181200 | 59.4p |