Visar resultat 1001 till 1217 av 1217[
]
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
10 | Pontus Blom | Högsäters SK | 1:43:37.621600 | +15:51.95000 | 53.7p |
11 | Hasse Skanse | No club | 1:44:15.625400 | +16:29.98800 | 53.4p |
12 | Lasse Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:46:09.636800 | +18:23.110200 | 52.3p |
13 | Oscar Lehmann | No club | 1:46:20.637900 | +18:34.111300 | 52.2p |
14 | Frode Semb | No club | 1:46:21.638000 | +18:35.111400 | 52.2p |
15 | Mattias Andersson | Eds Sk | 1:46:54.641300 | +19:08.114700 | 51.9p |
16 | Johannes Birkelund | Oppegård IL | 1:47:52.647100 | +20:06.120500 | 51.4p |
17 | Vegard Birkelund | Kolbotn SK | 1:47:53.647200 | +20:07.120600 | 51.4p |
18 | Gunnar Håkansson | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:47:59.647800 | +20:13.121200 | 51.4p |
19 | Magne Arne Nymoen | No Club | 1:48:17.649600 | +20:31.123000 | 51.2p |
20 | Kurt-Olof Birgersson | No club | 1:49:26.656500 | +21:40.129900 | 50.6p |
21 | Jonas Blomqvist | No club | 1:49:38.657700 | +21:52.131100 | 50.5p |
22 | Dan Geremark | Tbis | 1:49:39.657800 | +21:53.131200 | 50.5p |
23 | Mikael Hansson | No club | 1:49:41.658000 | +21:55.131400 | 50.5p |
24 | Nicls Johansson | No club | 1:49:51.659000 | +22:05.132400 | 50.4p |
25 | Jonas Moberg | No club | 1:50:25.662400 | +22:39.135800 | 50.1p |
26 | Johan Claesson | No club | 1:50:48.664700 | +23:02.138100 | 49.9p |
27 | Johan Hällgren | SK Granan | 1:51:30.668900 | +23:44.142300 | 49.6p |
28 | Markus Ahlqvist | No club | 1:51:48.670700 | +24:02.144100 | 49.5p |
29 | Christian Severinsson | Alliansloppet | 1:52:02.672100 | +24:16.145500 | 49.4p |
30 | Johan Åman | No club | 1:54:42.688100 | +26:56.161500 | 48.1p |
31 | Gabriel Palm | No club | 1:58:20.709900 | +30:34.183300 | 46.5p |
32 | Jan Andersson | Friskis Vänersborg | 2:01:28.728700 | +33:42.202100 | 45.2p |
33 | Peter Nygren | Åmotfors IF | 2:04:06.744500 | +36:20.217900 | 44.2p |
34 | Peo Lundquist | Filipstads SF | 2:06:41.760000 | +38:55.233400 | 43.2p |
35 | Johan Länje | No club | 2:06:49.760800 | +39:03.234200 | 43.2p |
36 | Aron Andersson | No club | 2:12:46.796500 | +45:00.269900 | 41.1p |
37 | Jan Sørensen | No club | 2:13:18.799700 | +45:32.273100 | 40.9p |
38 | Mattias Wigh | No club | 2:14:29.806800 | +46:43.280200 | 40.5p |
39 | Stefan Hansson | No club | 2:15:18.811700 | +47:32.285100 | 40.3p |
40 | Thomas Oskarsson | No club | 2:16:45.820400 | +48:59.293800 | 39.8p |
41 | Regulo García Casillas | RIVAS | 2:19:57.839600 | +52:11.313000 | 38.8p |
42 | Magnus Lundberg | No club | 2:27:03.882200 | +59:17.355600 | 36.8p |
43 | Robert Stenmark Tanttu | Vänersborgs SK | 2:32:54.917300 | +1:05:08.390700 | 35.3p |
- | Martin Horvat | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Pusa | No club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linda Skarin | No club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Wall | Tsok | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niclas Bergqvist | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Billsvik | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Emilsson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John-Eric Nilsson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Persson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tom Samuelsson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Thulin | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christofer Williamsson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Mohn | Magnor Ul | 43:02.258100 | | 52.6p |
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Rembo IK | 45:11.271000 | +2:09.12800 | 50.1p |
3 | Josehanna L. Wikström | Grava SK | 45:11.271000 | +2:09.12800 | 50.1p |
4 | Ronja Andersdotter | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Garphyttans IF | 45:12.271100 | +2:10.12900 | 50.0p |
5 | Gina Bin | AUT Kärnten | 46:12.277100 | +3:10.18900 | 49.0p |
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 46:35.279400 | +3:33.21200 | 48.6p |
7 | Madeleine Veiter | AUT Tirol | 48:11.289000 | +5:09.30800 | 46.9p |
8 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:13.289200 | +5:11.31000 | 46.9p |
9 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 48:59.293800 | +5:57.35600 | 46.2p |
10 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde Skidklubb | 49:08.294700 | +6:06.36500 | 46.0p |
11 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 50:17.301600 | +7:15.43400 | 45.0p |
12 | Kerstin Näslund | Sk Bore | 50:17.301600 | +7:15.43400 | 45.0p |
13 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 50:59.305800 | +7:57.47600 | 44.4p |
14 | Alva Andreassson | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Ik Fryken | 52:09.312800 | +9:07.54600 | 43.4p |
15 | Elsa Persson | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Ik Fryken | 52:09.312800 | +9:07.54600 | 43.4p |
16 | Amanda Hedström | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Ik Fryken | 52:13.313200 | +9:11.55000 | 43.3p |
17 | Malin Johansson | Active | 53:08.318700 | +10:06.60500 | 42.6p |
18 | Christina Enerstedt | Tsok | 54:03.324200 | +11:01.66000 | 41.8p |
19 | Cirkeline Ishøi Rønhede | København SK | 54:48.328700 | +11:46.70500 | 41.3p |
20 | Iben Nórby Winsløv | København SK | 54:48.328700 | +11:46.70500 | 41.3p |
21 | Astrid Christensen | KS | 57:07.342600 | +14:05.84400 | 39.6p |
22 | Martina Stigsson | Trollhättanså SOK | 59:19.355800 | +16:17.97600 | 38.1p |
23 | Johanna Sjöstad | No club | 1:00:42.364100 | +17:40.105900 | 37.3p |
24 | Ellinor Sjöstad | No club | 1:02:23.374200 | +19:21.116000 | 36.3p |
25 | Leonora Ishøi Rønhede | København SK | 1:02:34.375300 | +19:32.117100 | 36.2p |
26 | Sofie Helmersson | No club | 1:02:42.376100 | +19:40.117900 | 36.1p |
27 | Anna Skoglund | No club | 1:03:04.378300 | +20:02.120100 | 35.9p |
28 | Linda Tängerby | No club | 1:04:28.386700 | +21:26.128500 | 35.1p |
29 | Petra Glasell | No club | 1:04:46.388500 | +21:44.130300 | 34.9p |
30 | Solveig Nyhas Kjæve | No Club | 1:06:12.397100 | +23:10.138900 | 34.2p |
31 | Anna Tynell Segerström | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:09:55.419400 | +26:53.161200 | 32.3p |
32 | Silke Lissau Lund | København SK | 1:10:39.423800 | +27:37.165600 | 32.0p |
33 | Kristina Geers | No club | 1:11:22.428100 | +28:20.169900 | 31.7p |
34 | Anna Petré | No club | 1:11:22.428100 | +28:20.169900 | 31.7p |
35 | Signe Nórby Winsløv | København SK | 1:11:48.430700 | +28:46.172500 | 31.5p |
36 | Pia Gråsjö | No club | 1:12:44.436300 | +29:42.178100 | 31.1p |
37 | Amanda Helm | No club | 1:12:50.436900 | +29:48.178700 | 31.1p |
38 | Renata Rivano Mufioz | No Club | 1:13:13.439200 | +30:11.181000 | 30.9p |
39 | Beata Kuliberda | Rytro | 1:14:42.448100 | +31:40.189900 | 30.3p |
40 | Alma Winsløw-Lydeking | København Skiklub | 1:15:24.452300 | +32:22.194100 | 30.0p |
41 | Amelia Skulimowska | Rytro | 1:17:06.462500 | +34:04.204300 | 29.3p |
42 | Hann Andersson | No club | 1:17:44.466300 | +34:42.208100 | 29.1p |
43 | Helena Sandin | No club | 1:19:58.479700 | +36:56.221500 | 28.3p |
44 | Carola Nilsson | Coor | 1:26:34.519300 | +43:32.261100 | 26.1p |
45 | Marie Jonsson | No club | 1:27:01.522000 | +43:59.263800 | 26.0p |
46 | Helena Beverloo | No club | 1:34:15.565400 | +51:13.307200 | 24.0p |
- | Catarina Larsson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Mohn | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Magnor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Sjögren | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Asp | Wargöns IK | 38:43.232200 | | 58.4p |
2 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 38:49.232800 | +6.500 | 58.3p |
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdal IF Skidor | 39:43.238200 | +1:00.5900 | 56.9p |
3 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 39:43.238200 | +1:00.5900 | 56.9p |
5 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta SK o Mk | 40:12.241100 | +1:29.8800 | 56.3p |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 41:49.250800 | +3:06.18500 | 54.1p |
7 | Mattias Törnqvist | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Garphyttans IF | 41:51.251000 | +3:08.18700 | 54.0p |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF Skidor | 41:51.251000 | +3:08.18700 | 54.0p |
9 | Albin Lundquist | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium-Gillberga SK | 42:50.256900 | +4:07.24600 | 52.8p |
10 | Tobias Källqvist | No club | 45:10.270900 | +6:27.38600 | 50.1p |
11 | Fredrik Källqvist | Diwiton | 46:06.276500 | +7:23.44200 | 49.1p |
12 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Sövde SK | 46:23.278200 | +7:40.45900 | 48.8p |
13 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 46:24.278300 | +7:41.46000 | 48.7p |
14 | Magnus Ring | No club | 46:56.281500 | +8:13.49200 | 48.2p |
15 | Daniel Larsson | Gripen Bandy Trollhättan | 47:05.282400 | +8:22.50100 | 48.0p |
16 | Ulf Björlin | IFK Mora Skidklubb | 47:53.287200 | +9:10.54900 | 47.2p |
17 | Mikael Collby | No club | 50:38.303700 | +11:55.71400 | 44.7p |
18 | Asbjørn Boye | København SK | 51:02.306100 | +12:19.73800 | 44.3p |
19 | Jörgen Söder | Fyrstads Flygplats AB | 51:30.308900 | +12:47.76600 | 43.9p |
20 | Martin Rosendahl | Gripen | 51:55.311400 | +13:12.79100 | 43.6p |
21 | Peter Johansson | GKN Aerospace | 53:10.318900 | +14:27.86600 | 42.5p |
22 | Henry Edlund | Gamla Roddare | 53:43.322200 | +15:00.89900 | 42.1p |
23 | Laust Herman | København Skiklub | 54:15.325400 | +15:32.93100 | 41.7p |
24 | Urban Dahlin | No club | 54:17.325600 | +15:34.93300 | 41.7p |
25 | Magnus Lindberg | No club | 54:58.329700 | +16:15.97400 | 41.1p |
26 | Peter Wikander | IFK Mora Skidor | 55:01.330000 | +16:18.97700 | 41.1p |
27 | Tonio Kúmpel | TSV Mönchröden | 55:10.330900 | +16:27.98600 | 41.0p |
28 | Lars Mellin | No club | 55:21.332000 | +16:38.99700 | 40.9p |
29 | Mikael Nilsson | No club | 55:28.332700 | +16:45.100400 | 40.8p |
30 | Hans Aderum | 20 Stina 17 Sport | 55:30.332900 | +16:47.100600 | 40.8p |
31 | Johan Pusa | No club | 55:34.333300 | +16:51.101000 | 40.7p |
32 | Pål Junhamn | Zetup | 55:58.335700 | +17:15.103400 | 40.4p |
33 | Jon Sandum | No club | 56:48.340700 | +18:05.108400 | 39.8p |
34 | Daniel Ehrin | Norrbärke SK | 56:56.341500 | +18:13.109200 | 39.7p |
35 | Daniel Nelson | Varberg Gif | 57:06.342500 | +18:23.110200 | 39.6p |
36 | Per Lindqvist | Västergärdets Grill och Sport | 57:30.344900 | +18:47.112600 | 39.3p |
37 | Tommy Røren | No club | 57:38.345700 | +18:55.113400 | 39.2p |
38 | Jonny Olofsson | No club | 58:06.348500 | +19:23.116200 | 38.9p |
39 | Magnus Olofsson | No club | 58:31.351000 | +19:48.118700 | 38.7p |
40 | Arne Lund | Alliansloppets SK | 58:51.353000 | +20:08.120700 | 38.4p |
41 | Johan Frendberg | Lktv88 | 59:04.354300 | +20:21.122000 | 38.3p |
42 | Fady Daod | No club | 59:13.355200 | +20:30.122900 | 38.2p |
43 | Bengt Collby | No club | 59:21.356000 | +20:38.123700 | 38.1p |
44 | Isac Edin | No club | 59:22.356100 | +20:39.123800 | 38.1p |
45 | Per Kristoffersson | Tbis | 59:44.358300 | +21:01.126000 | 37.9p |
46 | Mats Hultman | No club | 1:00:35.363400 | +21:52.131100 | 37.3p |
47 | Joakim Englund | No club | 1:01:25.368400 | +22:42.136100 | 36.8p |
48 | Stefan Leijon | Alliansloppets SK | 1:01:53.371200 | +23:10.138900 | 36.5p |
48 | Mats Gädda | No club | 1:01:53.371200 | +23:10.138900 | 36.5p |
50 | Jocke Olsson | Tbis | 1:02:01.372000 | +23:18.139700 | 36.5p |
51 | Magnus Örberg | Eaam | 1:02:10.372900 | +23:27.140600 | 36.4p |
52 | Håkan Johansson | Trollhattans Bois | 1:02:12.373100 | +23:29.140800 | 36.4p |
53 | Jesper Borg | Vattenfall IF | 1:02:16.373500 | +23:33.141200 | 36.3p |
53 | Anders Eriksson | No club | 1:02:16.373500 | +23:33.141200 | 36.3p |
53 | Göran Hagberg | No club | 1:02:16.373500 | +23:33.141200 | 36.3p |
56 | Tore Helmersson | Vänerborgs Skidklubb | 1:02:43.376200 | +24:00.143900 | 36.1p |
57 | Per Broholm | No club | 1:02:48.376700 | +24:05.144400 | 36.0p |
58 | Christian Salazar | No club | 1:03:43.382200 | +25:00.149900 | 35.5p |
59 | Janne Liimatainen | Eds Sk | 1:04:00.383900 | +25:17.151600 | 35.3p |
60 | Stefan Vennberg | No club | 1:04:06.384500 | +25:23.152200 | 35.3p |
61 | Joakim Löfqvist | No club | 1:04:23.386200 | +25:40.153900 | 35.1p |
62 | Mika Tegelberg | No club | 1:04:46.388500 | +26:03.156200 | 34.9p |
63 | Håkan Nordkvist | No club | 1:05:18.391700 | +26:35.159400 | 34.6p |
64 | Anders Nilsson | No club | 1:05:22.392100 | +26:39.159800 | 34.6p |
65 | Christian Hultberg | No club | 1:05:57.395600 | +27:14.163300 | 34.3p |
66 | Mathias Björkman | No club | 1:06:01.396000 | +27:18.163700 | 34.3p |
67 | Ronnie Madsen | No club | 1:06:54.401300 | +28:11.169000 | 33.8p |
68 | Thomas Sätmark | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:07:28.404700 | +28:45.172400 | 33.5p |
68 | Stefan Smith | GKN Aerospace FF | 1:07:28.404700 | +28:45.172400 | 33.5p |
70 | Thomas Fridén | No club | 1:07:33.405200 | +28:50.172900 | 33.5p |
71 | Reis Rexha | No club | 1:10:42.424100 | +31:59.191800 | 32.0p |
72 | Lars-Bertil Andersson | No club | 1:12:28.434700 | +33:45.202400 | 31.2p |
73 | Arvid Wärmsjö | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium- sk Bore | 1:13:32.441100 | +34:49.208800 | 30.8p |
74 | Kenneth Skoog | No club | 1:14:40.447900 | +35:57.215600 | 30.3p |
75 | Thomas Broberg | No club | 1:16:24.458300 | +37:41.226000 | 29.6p |
76 | Fredrik Bengtsson | No club | 1:18:03.468200 | +39:20.235900 | 29.0p |
77 | Lasse Halma | Vbg if | 1:23:10.498900 | +44:27.266600 | 27.2p |
78 | David Berhardsson | Alliansloppets SK | 1:24:21.506000 | +45:38.273700 | 26.8p |
79 | Martin Andersson | Skoftebyns IF | 1:25:16.511500 | +46:33.279200 | 26.5p |
80 | Dick Dahlberg | No club | 1:26:34.519300 | +47:51.287000 | 26.1p |
81 | Torbjörn Bodling | Trollhättans SOK | 1:27:16.523500 | +48:33.291200 | 25.9p |
82 | Karol Kaniuk | No club | 1:28:34.531300 | +49:51.299000 | 25.5p |
- | Steffen Bach | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Berglund | AXA Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emir Cosovic | Diwiton | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Calle Gabinus | SCK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | Ok Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ermin Hadzic | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Johansson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrick Johansson | Alliansloppets SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Källqvist | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Timo Kümpel | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium- Filipstads sf | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jari Tuovinen | Alliansloppets SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Wallen | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jerzy Kazimierz Czuba | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sadmir Karovic | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Rinman | Stockholm Speedskaters | 32:21.194000 | | 69.9p |
2 | Jan Johansson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 33:57.203600 | +1:36.9500 | 66.6p |
3 | Carl Magnus Lundberg | Friskis | 37:02.222100 | +4:41.28000 | 61.1p |
4 | Lars Andersson | Tanums IF | 37:48.226700 | +5:27.32600 | 59.8p |
5 | Ulf Brahm | Tanums IF | 38:05.228400 | +5:44.34300 | 59.4p |
6 | Stefan Rosberg | No Club | 38:22.230100 | +6:01.36000 | 59.0p |
7 | Per Skoglund | Gripen Trollhättan | 39:01.234000 | +6:40.39900 | 58.0p |
8 | Tomas Rundqvist | Fridhem Oldtimers | 39:14.235300 | +6:53.41200 | 57.7p |
9 | Henric Rörberg | No Club | 40:10.240900 | +7:49.46800 | 56.3p |
10 | Miranda Larsson | Räddningstjänstens IF | 40:30.242900 | +8:09.48800 | 55.8p |
11 | Martin Andersson | No Club | 41:12.247100 | +8:51.53000 | 54.9p |
12 | Christer Johansson | Trollhättans ITF Taekwon-Do | 41:38.249700 | +9:17.55600 | 54.3p |
13 | Markus Björklund | No Club | 43:54.263300 | +11:33.69200 | 51.5p |
14 | Hans Wallström | No Club | 44:40.267900 | +12:19.73800 | 50.6p |
15 | Anders Siljefalk | No Club | 45:08.270700 | +12:47.76600 | 50.1p |
16 | Hans Nilsson | No Club | 45:22.272100 | +13:01.78000 | 49.9p |
17 | Anna Strömbäck | No Club | 45:34.273300 | +13:13.79200 | 49.6p |
18 | Jonas Nilsson | No Club | 48:59.293800 | +16:38.99700 | 46.2p |
19 | Daniel Nyström | No Club | 51:11.307000 | +18:50.112900 | 44.2p |
20 | Tommy Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 59:59.359800 | +27:38.165700 | 37.7p |
- | Josefin Åkerström | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ole Larsen | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Larsson | Tanums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Zdenka Vlckova | Cykloski Spicar | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 1001 till 1217 av 1217[
]