30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | No Club | 1:18:31.471000 | 65.8p | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:21:57.491600 | +3:26.20500 | 62.2p |
3 | Charlotta Andersson | Rembo IK | 1:26:02.516100 | +7:31.45000 | 58.4p |
4 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 1:26:09.516800 | +7:38.45700 | 58.3p |
5 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 1:37:58.587700 | +19:27.116600 | 49.6p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:05:57.395600 | 83.4p | |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Lager 157 | 1:05:59.395800 | +2.100 | 83.3p |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:07:40.405900 | +1:43.10200 | 80.5p |
4 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:07:42.406100 | +1:45.10400 | 80.4p |
5 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 1:07:43.406200 | +1:46.10500 | 80.4p |
6 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:07:54.407300 | +1:57.11600 | 80.1p |
7 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:11:09.426800 | +5:12.31100 | 75.1p |
8 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:11:10.426900 | +5:13.31200 | 75.1p |
9 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:12:33.435200 | +6:36.39500 | 73.1p |
10 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 1:12:34.435300 | +6:37.39600 | 73.1p |
11 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 1:12:37.435600 | +6:40.39900 | 73.0p |
12 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:12:38.435700 | +6:41.40000 | 73.0p |
13 | Johan Klinga | Axa SC | 1:12:39.435800 | +6:42.40100 | 73.0p |
14 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 1:14:28.446700 | +8:31.51000 | 70.6p |
15 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 1:15:23.452200 | +9:26.56500 | 69.5p |
16 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 1:15:31.453000 | +9:34.57300 | 69.3p |
17 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 1:17:48.466700 | +11:51.71000 | 66.6p |
18 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:18:15.469400 | +12:18.73700 | 66.1p |
19 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 1:18:17.469600 | +12:20.73900 | 66.1p |
20 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 1:18:23.470200 | +12:26.74500 | 66.0p |
21 | Sebastian Eriksson | Rembo IK | 1:21:56.491500 | +15:59.95800 | 62.2p |
22 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:21:57.491600 | +16:00.95900 | 62.2p |
23 | Lars EK | Brovallens IF | 1:28:54.533300 | +22:57.137600 | 56.1p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:09:00.413900 | 78.3p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:32.435100 | +3:32.21100 | 73.2p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:13:18.439700 | +4:18.25700 | 72.1p |
4 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 1:13:19.439800 | +4:19.25800 | 72.1p |
5 | Jonas Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 1:15:15.451400 | +6:15.37400 | 69.6p |
6 | Per Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:15:22.452100 | +6:22.38100 | 69.5p |
7 | Jimmy Norberg | Åf SK | 1:15:28.452700 | +6:28.38700 | 69.4p |
8 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:18:17.469600 | +9:17.55600 | 66.1p |
9 | Sören Ryholm | Ufk | 1:21:56.491500 | +12:56.77500 | 62.2p |
10 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:22:05.492400 | +13:05.78400 | 62.1p |
11 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa SC | 1:23:21.500000 | +14:21.86000 | 60.9p |
12 | Jari Tolvanen | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:26:09.516800 | +17:09.102800 | 58.3p |
13 | Per Lagerström | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:27:43.526200 | +18:43.112200 | 57.0p |
14 | Lars Landenberg | Rembo IK | 1:30:11.541000 | +21:11.127000 | 55.0p |
15 | Christer Eriksson | Pumphusets RSC | 1:30:12.541100 | +21:12.127100 | 55.0p |
16 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 1:38:13.589200 | +29:13.175200 | 49.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 1:35:48.574700 | 51.0p | |
2 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 1:44:30.626900 | +8:42.52100 | 45.8p |
3 | Åsa Nyman | Ufk | 1:46:19.637800 | +10:31.63000 | 44.9p |
4 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:51:48.670700 | +16:00.95900 | 42.2p |
5 | Sofie Nyman | Linköping | 2:12:40.795900 | +36:52.221100 | 34.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Jonsson | No Club | 1:18:24.470300 | 65.9p | |
2 | Carl Lönnbark | Stockholm | 1:18:27.470600 | +3.200 | 65.9p |
3 | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 1:21:54.491300 | +3:30.20900 | 62.3p |
4 | Gustav Karlsson | Linköping | 1:23:54.503300 | +5:30.32900 | 60.4p |
5 | Per Söderberg | Västerås | 1:26:05.516400 | +7:41.46000 | 58.4p |
6 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 1:27:29.524800 | +9:05.54400 | 57.2p |
7 | Tobias Liljeholm | Stockholm | 1:33:47.562600 | +15:23.92200 | 52.4p |
8 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 1:33:58.563700 | +15:34.93300 | 52.3p |
9 | Håkan Davidsson | Nes | 1:51:29.668800 | +33:05.198400 | 42.4p |
10 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 1:51:49.670800 | +33:25.200400 | 42.2p |