11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 41:55.251450 | 65.7p | |
2 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 52:16.313570 | 51.3p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 45:24.272360 | 60.0p | |
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 48:59.293870 | 55.1p | |
3 | Carin Serrander | Borås GIF | 59:40.357970 | 44.3p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 44:08.264770 | 62.0p | |
2 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 45:09.270830 | 60.4p | |
3 | Carina Askengren | Äspereds IF | 48:32.291170 | 55.7p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 49:54.299300 | 54.0p | |
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 55:32.333140 | 48.0p | |
3 | Lisbeth Lundin | OK Alehof | 1:08:48.412760 | 38.0p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 34:07.204650 | 83.4p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 34:43.208250 | 81.7p | |
3 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 36:12.217120 | 77.8p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Svärd | Tvärreds IF | 33:01.198060 | 86.7p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 34:22.206110 | 82.7p | |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 37:31.225090 | 74.6p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 35:49.214850 | 78.8p | |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 38:20.229980 | 72.8p | |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 38:29.230840 | 72.5p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 38:12.229110 | 73.1p | |
2 | Anders Wikström | Borås SK | 39:41.238020 | 70.0p | |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 40:11.241090 | 68.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 23:29.140870 | 57.3p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 25:03.150230 | 53.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 20:27.122610 | 65.9p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:04.126330 | 63.9p | |
3 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 21:35.129460 | 62.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 22:12.133160 | 60.7p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 22:21.134080 | 60.2p | |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 22:59.137820 | 58.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:02.138160 | 58.5p | |
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:06.138530 | 58.3p | |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:42.142130 | 56.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Åke Wingskog | Bortans IK | 22:19.133820 | 60.4p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 25:50.154950 | 52.1p | |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 25:55.155400 | 52.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göte Sandbäck | Öje IF | 28:32.171180 | 47.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 34:11.205020 | 39.4p |