12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 28:13.169247 | | 63.4p |
2 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 30:35.183459 | +2:22.14112 | 58.5p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 22:15.133400 | | 80.5p |
2 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 27:08.162750 | +4:53.29250 | 66.0p |
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 27:59.167836 | +5:44.34336 | 64.0p |
4 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 29:31.177076 | +7:16.43576 | 60.6p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 22:12.133142 | | 80.6p |
2 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 22:13.133280 | +1.38 | 80.6p |
3 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 22:18.133730 | +5.488 | 80.3p |
4 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 22:18.133765 | +6.523 | 80.3p |
5 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 22:51.137075 | +39.3833 | 78.3p |
6 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:07.150600 | +2:54.17358 | 71.3p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 23:56.143568 | | 74.8p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 23:58.143739 | +1.71 | 74.7p |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 24:59.149800 | +1:02.6132 | 71.7p |
4 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 25:03.150200 | +1:06.6532 | 71.5p |
5 | Martin Hinki | No Club | 37:15.223422 | +13:18.79754 | 48.1p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:52.143173 | | 75.0p |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 24:30.146900 | +37.3627 | 73.1p |
- | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 28:00.167955 | | 63.9p |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 29:38.177763 | +1:38.9708 | 60.4p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:59.167881 | | 64.0p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 28:00.167925 | +0 | 63.9p |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:55.101423 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:34.87335 | | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:35.87486 | +1.51 | |
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 14:37.87619 | +2.184 | |
4 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:42.88138 | +8.703 | |
5 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 16:46.100504 | +2:11.13069 | |
6 | Noa Särnbratt | Sävedalens AIK | 18:10.108945 | +3:36.21510 | |
3.6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:26.68582 | | |
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:28.68774 | +1.92 | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:33.69284 | +7.602 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:05.72494 | +39.3812 | |
5 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 12:24.74352 | +57.5670 | |
6 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:42.76187 | +1:16.7505 | |
7 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:16.79548 | +1:49.10866 | |
- | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3.6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:41.58014 | | |
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:04.60304 | +22.2190 | |
3 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 10:24.62336 | +43.4222 | |
4 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 10:29.62849 | +48.4735 | |
5 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:04.66355 | +1:23.8241 | |
- | MY Werner | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:42.58176 | | |
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:15.61499 | +33.3223 | |
3 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:24.62302 | +41.4026 | |
4 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 10:27.62605 | +44.4329 | |
5 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:56.65575 | +1:13.7299 | |
6 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:24.68392 | +1:42.10116 | |
3.6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:59.53838 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:11.55051 | +12.1113 | |
3 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:36.57588 | +37.3650 | |
4 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:19.61816 | +1:19.7878 | |
5 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 10:26.62599 | +1:27.8661 | |
6 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 10:36.63551 | +1:37.9613 | |
7 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:09.66822 | +2:09.12884 | |
8 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 11:35.69498 | +2:36.15560 | |
1.2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:30.20900 | | |
2 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:45.22435 | +15.1435 | |
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:46.22538 | +16.1538 | |
4 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 4:02.24136 | +32.3136 | |
5 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:06.24570 | +36.3570 | |
6 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 4:24.26382 | +54.5382 | |
7 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 5:58.35719 | +2:28.14719 | |
1.2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 3:15.19483 | | |
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 3:17.19611 | +1.28 | |
3 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 3:27.20672 | +11.1089 | |
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 4:08.24743 | +52.5160 | |
5 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 4:12.25160 | +56.5577 | |
- | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)