35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marte Bergsland | Trøsken IL | 2:10:58.785700 | | 48.3p |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 1:58:24.710300 | | 54.0p |
2 | Alexandra Jansson | Ölands SK | 2:00:26.722500 | +2:02.12100 | 53.0p |
3 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:05:15.751400 | +6:51.41000 | 50.8p |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Johnsson | IK Stern | 2:10:10.780900 | | 48.7p |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:11:17.787600 | +1:07.6600 | 48.2p |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Stokkeland | Tistedalen FL | 1:26:34.519300 | | 77.1p |
2 | Jørgen Stigen | Fredrikstad SK | 1:28:47.532600 | +2:13.13200 | 74.9p |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:35:26.572500 | +8:52.53100 | 68.9p |
4 | Fredrik Fossum Jensen | Tistedalen FL | 1:38:24.590300 | +11:50.70900 | 66.6p |
5 | Erik Stigen | Fredrikstad SK | 1:38:44.592300 | +12:10.72900 | 66.3p |
6 | Philip Drivenes | Fredrikstad SK | 1:43:22.620100 | +16:48.100700 | 62.9p |
- | Marius Svendsby | Tfl | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mads Arnesen | Fredrikstad SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:23:27.500600 | | 80.5p |
2 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Swedemount SC | 1:23:28.500700 | +1 | 80.5p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:23:29.500800 | +2.100 | 80.5p |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:23:59.503800 | +32.3100 | 79.9p |
5 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:24:00.503900 | +33.3200 | 79.9p |
6 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:47.556600 | +9:20.55900 | 71.2p |
7 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:34:04.564300 | +10:37.63600 | 70.1p |
8 | Gustav Törnqvist | IK Stern | 1:34:30.566900 | +11:03.66200 | 69.7p |
9 | Fredric Killén | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:37:28.584700 | +14:01.84000 | 67.3p |
10 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:48:37.651600 | +25:10.150900 | 59.5p |
11 | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 1:49:02.654100 | +25:35.153400 | 59.3p |
12 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 1:49:04.654300 | +25:37.153600 | 59.2p |
13 | Jonas Olsson | Team Tenant & Partner | 1:51:20.667900 | +27:53.167200 | 57.9p |
14 | Björn Ekelund | Serneke IF | 1:59:25.716400 | +35:58.215700 | 53.5p |
15 | Daniel Arvidson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:33.717200 | +36:06.216500 | 53.5p |
- | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:26:36.519500 | | 77.1p |
2 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:28:45.532400 | +2:09.12800 | 74.9p |
3 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:55.533400 | +2:19.13800 | 74.8p |
4 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:29:04.534300 | +2:28.14700 | 74.6p |
5 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:32:40.555900 | +6:04.36300 | 71.3p |
6 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:32:49.556800 | +6:13.37200 | 71.2p |
7 | Thorodd Bakken | Lyn Ski | 1:35:52.575100 | +9:16.55500 | 68.6p |
8 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:35:53.575200 | +9:17.55600 | 68.6p |
9 | Richard Brankell | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:37:27.584600 | +10:51.65000 | 67.3p |
10 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:37:27.584600 | +10:51.65000 | 67.3p |
11 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:37:45.586400 | +11:09.66800 | 67.1p |
12 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 1:41:43.610200 | +15:07.90600 | 64.1p |
13 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 1:42:28.614700 | +15:52.95100 | 63.6p |
14 | Patrik Rasmussen | Bovallstrands SK | 1:43:26.620500 | +16:50.100900 | 62.9p |
15 | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättan | 1:45:36.633500 | +19:00.113900 | 61.4p |
16 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:48:23.650200 | +21:47.130600 | 59.7p |
17 | Magnus Svensson | SOK 68 | 1:51:16.667500 | +24:40.147900 | 57.9p |
18 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 1:51:21.668000 | +24:45.148400 | 57.9p |
19 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 1:58:06.708500 | +31:30.188900 | 54.2p |
- | Peter Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Wising | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:26:34.519300 | | 77.1p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:29:51.539000 | +3:17.19600 | 73.9p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:32:48.556700 | +6:14.37300 | 71.2p |
4 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:36:03.576200 | +9:29.56800 | 68.4p |
5 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:39:20.595900 | +12:46.76500 | 65.9p |
6 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:42:59.617800 | +16:25.98400 | 63.2p |
7 | Lars-henry Selin | Bullarens GOIF | 1:50:32.663100 | +23:58.143700 | 58.4p |
35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:32:31.555000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:41:43.610200 | +9:12.55100 | 64.1p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:44:39.627800 | +12:08.72700 | 62.1p |
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:57:40.705900 | +25:09.150800 | 54.4p |
- | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ulf Eriksson | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:21:44.490300 | | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:27:17.523600 | +5:33.33200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)