15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:57.245600 | | 83.5p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 41:27.248600 | +30.2900 | 82.5p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 43:13.259200 | +2:16.13500 | 79.1p |
4 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:06.264500 | +3:09.18800 | 77.5p |
5 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 45:49.274800 | +4:52.29100 | 74.6p |
6 | Jonatan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 48:44.292300 | +7:47.46600 | 70.1p |
7 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 49:55.299400 | +8:58.53700 | 68.5p |
8 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 50:10.300900 | +9:13.55200 | 68.1p |
9 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 52:45.316400 | +11:48.70700 | 64.8p |
- | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 32:31.195000 | | 74.6p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:32.243100 | +8:01.48000 | 59.8p |
- | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:39.165800 | | 87.7p |
2 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:20.175900 | +1:41.10000 | 82.7p |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 31:01.186000 | +3:22.20100 | 78.2p |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 33:11.199000 | +5:32.33100 | 73.1p |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:39.201800 | +6:00.35900 | 72.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 32:15.193400 | | 75.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:02.102100 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:08.102700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:26.104500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110000 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110000 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 20:49.124800 | +3:47.22600 | |
7 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 28:22.170100 | +11:20.67900 | |
- | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:10.102900 | | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110000 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 18:41.112000 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 19:09.114800 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 20:32.123100 | +3:22.20100 | |
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:40.123900 | +3:30.20900 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 24:12.145100 | +7:02.42100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 17:57.107600 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 18:18.109700 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:02.114100 | +3:12.19100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:07.102600 | | 62.0p |
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:38.105700 | +31.3000 | 60.2p |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:46.112500 | +1:39.9800 | 56.6p |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:47.112600 | +1:40.9900 | 56.5p |
- | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 16:09.96800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 16:13.97200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 16:31.99000 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99400 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 17:17.103600 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 20:04.120300 | +4:42.28100 | |
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 20:31.123000 | +5:09.30800 | |
- | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96000 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:12.97100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:40.99900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:43.100200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:37.105600 | +1:36.9500 | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:12.91100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Erik Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:13.91200 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 15:57.95600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:05.108400 | +3:19.19800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64000 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Ina Maddja Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 12:56.77500 | +4:03.24200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:41.58000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Liv Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:48.58700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:02.60100 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 10:17.61600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:20.61900 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:30.62900 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Ida Janeheim | Sorsele SK | 13:40.81900 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Maria Krane | Åga IL | 8:49.52800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:06.54500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Linnea Hedman | Sorsele SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:38.21700 | |
- | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Krane | Åga IL | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:04.60300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:14.61300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 12:02.72100 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 13:05.78400 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:47.58600 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48000 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:24.50300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:52.53100 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 9:34.57300 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 13:53.83200 | +6:16.37500 | |
- | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:13.43200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:22.44100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Wilma EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:32.45100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:50.46900 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Astrid Hägglund | Skellefteå SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Meja Edström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:00.53900 | +2:37.15600 | |
15 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:30.20900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:58.41700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:16.43500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elvira Åman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Alice Åström | Vindelns IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Aurora Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:42.16100 | |
- | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:22.38100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:26.38500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:31.39000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:31.39000 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Olle Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 7:03.42200 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Herman Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Birk Holmlund | Sorsele SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 8:44.52300 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:52.59100 | +3:49.22800 | |
16 | Karl Wittikko-ermebring | Sorsele SK | 11:05.66400 | +5:02.30100 | |
17 | Wilmer Abrahamsson | Sorsele SK | 11:08.66700 | +5:05.30400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 5:57.35600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:23.38200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:34.39300 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 8:21.50000 | +2:48.16700 | |
- | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Truls Norlund | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christofer Nilsson | Axa SC | 33:27.200600 | | 72.5p |
2 | Henrik Brännlund | Sorsele SK | 34:30.206900 | +1:03.6200 | 70.3p |
3 | Johan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 37:12.223100 | +3:45.22400 | 65.2p |
4 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 41:11.247000 | +7:44.46300 | 58.9p |
5 | Magnus From | Sorsele SK | 52:06.312500 | +18:39.111800 | 46.5p |