20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:11:53.431200 | 62.8p | |
2 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:22:58.497700 | +11:05.66400 | 54.6p |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:25:33.513200 | +13:40.81900 | 53.0p |
4 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:26:17.517600 | +14:24.86300 | 52.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 1:03:14.379300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:42.460100 | +13:28.80700 | 59.0p |
3 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:23:32.501100 | +20:18.121700 | 54.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karen Messenger | Rocky Mtn Racers | 1:12:47.436600 | 62.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christin Larsson | Bodens SK | 1:53:54.683300 | 40.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petronella Rutström | No Club | 1:34:51.569000 | 47.9p | |
2 | Bodel Blom | Antnäs BK | 1:40:32.603100 | +5:41.34000 | 45.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:23:15.499400 | 54.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:07.324600 | 82.7p | |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 54:08.324700 | +1 | 82.7p |
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 56:17.337600 | +2:10.12900 | 79.7p |
4 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 56:22.338100 | +2:15.13400 | 79.6p |
5 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 58:23.350200 | +4:16.25500 | 76.9p |
6 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 58:27.350600 | +4:20.25900 | 76.8p |
7 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:03:09.378800 | +9:02.54100 | 71.3p |
8 | Johan Cylvén | Axa SC | 1:05:39.393800 | +11:32.69100 | 68.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Janne Vasenius | Rovaniemi | 1:05:15.391400 | 69.0p | |
2 | Göran Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:14:02.444100 | +8:47.52600 | 61.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:05:14.391300 | 69.0p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:06:36.399500 | +1:22.8100 | 67.7p |
3 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 2:03:47.742600 | +58:33.351200 | 36.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 1:10:11.421000 | 64.3p | |
2 | Peter Ajnevall | Bodens SK | 1:30:01.540000 | +19:50.118900 | 50.4p |
3 | Rikard Wainio | Bodens SK | 1:34:39.567800 | +24:28.146700 | 48.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:08:45.412400 | 65.6p | |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:11:45.430400 | +3:00.17900 | 62.9p |
3 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:11:48.430700 | +3:03.18200 | 62.9p |
4 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:11:55.431400 | +3:10.18900 | 62.8p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:05:29.392800 | 68.8p | |
2 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 1:12:42.436100 | +7:13.43200 | 62.1p |
3 | Jan-Erik Grahn | Antnäs BK | 1:20:00.479900 | +14:31.87000 | 56.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:08:54.413300 | 65.5p | |
2 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 1:14:55.449400 | +6:01.36000 | 60.3p |
3 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:17:20.463900 | +8:26.50500 | 58.5p |
4 | Henry Antonsson | Fmv-Sport | 1:17:53.467200 | +8:59.53800 | 58.1p |
5 | Lage Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:34:40.567900 | +25:46.154500 | 48.0p |
6 | Eric Lundgren | Bodens SK | 1:40:51.605000 | +31:57.191600 | 45.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Persson | No Club | 1:12:42.436100 | 62.1p | |
2 | Isac Ljungholm | Skellefteå XC | 1:14:04.444300 | +1:22.8100 | 61.0p |
3 | Jonas Hedlund | OK Renen | 1:16:56.461500 | +4:14.25300 | 58.8p |
4 | Andreas Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 1:20:09.480800 | +7:27.44600 | 56.5p |
5 | Erik Landqvist | Unbyns IF | 1:20:38.483700 | +7:56.47500 | 56.2p |
6 | Åke Bergström | Vittjärvs IK | 1:25:06.510500 | +12:24.74300 | 53.3p |
7 | Markku Kilpala | Sunderbyn | 1:27:54.527300 | +15:12.91100 | 51.6p |
8 | Linda Persson | No Club | 1:29:25.536400 | +16:43.100200 | 50.8p |
9 | Thomas Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:32:08.552700 | +19:26.116500 | 49.3p |
10 | Christian Mäki | No Club | 1:32:09.552800 | +19:27.116600 | 49.3p |
11 | Fredrik Hagberg | Råneå SK | 1:35:17.571600 | +22:35.135400 | 47.7p |
12 | Manfred Söderholm | Skogså IF | 1:40:39.603800 | +27:57.167600 | 45.2p |
13 | Emil Eriksson | Bodens SK | 1:44:32.627100 | +31:50.190900 | 43.6p |
14 | Johan Norberg | No Club | 1:45:08.630700 | +32:26.194500 | 43.3p |
15 | Matilda Strömbäck | No Club | 1:45:36.633500 | +32:54.197300 | 43.1p |
16 | Magnus Sandberg | No Club | 1:48:25.650400 | +35:43.214200 | 42.0p |
17 | Peter Johansson | Skogså IF | 1:48:45.652400 | +36:03.216200 | 41.9p |
18 | John Wahlström | Bodens SK | 1:57:26.704500 | +44:44.268300 | 38.8p |
19 | Anncharlotte Erikehn | Bodens SK | 2:03:20.739900 | +50:38.303700 | 37.0p |
20 | Andreas Hagberg | Degerbäckens By | 2:03:51.743000 | +51:09.306800 | 36.9p |
21 | Tove Söderholm | No Club | 2:05:09.750800 | +52:27.314600 | 36.5p |
21 | Torvald Söderholm | No Club | 2:05:09.750800 | +52:27.314600 | 36.5p |
23 | Christofer Kilhman | Bodens SK | 2:06:16.757500 | +53:34.321300 | 36.2p |
24 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 2:06:57.761600 | +54:15.325400 | 36.0p |
25 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:41:47.970600 | +1:29:05.534400 | 28.3p |
25 | Ingemar Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:41:47.970600 | +1:29:05.534400 | 28.3p |
27 | Tommy Berg | Bodens SK | 3:05:59.1115800 | +1:53:17.679600 | 24.7p |