7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 17:39.105800 | ||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:52.113100 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 18:56.113500 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:57.113600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:59.113800 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 19:29.116800 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 19:29.116800 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Tindra Österberg | No Club | 19:51.119000 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 19:53.119200 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 20:10.120900 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:14.121300 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | Hanna Bakke | No Club | 20:30.122900 | +2:51.17000 | |
17 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 20:33.123200 | +2:54.17300 | |
18 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:34.123300 | +2:55.17400 | |
19 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 20:38.123700 | +2:59.17800 | |
20 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 20:45.124400 | +3:06.18500 | |
21 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
22 | Ellen Holm | No Club | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
23 | Tilda Thudèn | No Club | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
24 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:50.124900 | +3:11.19000 | |
25 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 20:59.125800 | +3:20.19900 | |
26 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:59.125800 | +3:20.19900 | |
27 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 21:01.126000 | +3:22.20100 | |
28 | Astrid Kohlberg | Köla AIK | 21:02.126100 | +3:23.20200 | |
29 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 21:12.127100 | +3:33.21200 | |
30 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:31.129000 | +3:52.23100 | |
31 | Hilma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 21:32.129100 | +3:53.23200 | |
32 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 21:33.129200 | +3:54.23300 | |
33 | Alice Eriksson-björling | Domnarvets Goif | 21:36.129500 | +3:57.23600 | |
34 | Greta Munters | Dala-järna IK | 21:37.129600 | +3:58.23700 | |
35 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 21:48.130700 | +4:09.24800 | |
36 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | No Club | 21:48.130700 | +4:09.24800 | |
37 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 22:25.134400 | +4:46.28500 | |
38 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 22:30.134900 | +4:51.29000 | |
39 | Julia Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 22:44.136300 | +5:05.30400 | |
40 | Lilly Engman | Dala-järna IK | 22:47.136600 | +5:08.30700 | |
41 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:10.138900 | +5:31.33000 | |
42 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 23:28.140700 | +5:49.34800 | |
43 | Hanna Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:34.141300 | +5:55.35400 | |
44 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 23:40.141900 | +6:01.36000 | |
45 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:49.142800 | +6:10.36900 | |
46 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:50.142900 | +6:11.37000 | |
47 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 24:00.143900 | +6:21.38000 | |
48 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 24:02.144100 | +6:23.38200 | |
49 | Elin Ladänges | Edsbyns SK | 24:03.144200 | +6:24.38300 | |
50 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 24:08.144700 | +6:29.38800 | |
51 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:26.146500 | +6:47.40600 | |
52 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 24:45.148400 | +7:06.42500 | |
53 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | Söders SOL Tyresö | 24:52.149100 | +7:13.43200 | |
54 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:04.150300 | +7:25.44400 | |
55 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 25:17.151600 | +7:38.45700 | |
56 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 25:23.152200 | +7:44.46300 | |
57 | Leija Magnusson | Edsbyns SK | 25:45.154400 | +8:06.48500 | |
58 | Alma Hoffstedt Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 26:35.159400 | +8:56.53500 | |
59 | Isabella EK Skytt | Malungs IF | 26:53.161200 | +9:14.55300 | |
60 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:06.162500 | +9:27.56600 | |
61 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:07.162600 | +9:28.56700 | |
62 | Ella Gidlund Ekholm | No Club | 28:37.171600 | +10:58.65700 | |
63 | Tuva Hansson | No Club | 29:31.177000 | +11:52.71100 | |
64 | Elva Wallström | Vassunda IF | 30:16.181500 | +12:37.75600 | |
65 | Julia Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 31:11.187000 | +13:32.81100 | |
66 | Johanna Göstas | No Club | 32:08.192700 | +14:29.86800 | |
67 | Johanna Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 32:16.193500 | +14:37.87600 | |
68 | Ellen Ohrt | SOL Tranås | 34:05.204400 | +16:26.98500 | |
69 | Inger Jacobs | IFK Mora SK | 36:10.216900 | +18:31.111000 | |
70 | Esther Bardino | No Club | 36:57.221600 | +19:18.115700 | |
71 | Ruth Taylor Aurell | No Club | 37:41.226000 | +20:02.120100 | |
72 | Aline Åkerström Söderbom | No Club | 39:03.234200 | +21:24.128300 | |
73 | Océáne Muranyi | No Club | 39:18.235700 | +21:39.129800 | |
74 | Josefine Carlsson | No Club | 39:18.235700 | +21:39.129800 | |
75 | Tone Öjeskog Bakken | No Club | 40:30.242900 | +22:51.137000 | |
76 | Matilda Köpman | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
77 | Linea Davidsson | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
78 | Ella Eriksson | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
79 | Ida Dahlin | IFK Mora SK | 44:10.264900 | +26:31.159000 | |
80 | Gabriella Werkander | No Club | 51:32.309100 | +33:53.203200 |