Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandic Cup Falun Sprint
2017-02-17
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Anmärkning
Sprint
Visa sprintstege
H 18
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil
1
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2
Emil Talsi
Åsarna IK
3
Ossian Rosenberg
Duveds IF
4
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
5
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
6
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
7
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
8
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK
9
Johan Herbert
Sundbybergs IK
10
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
11
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK
12
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
13
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK
14
Emrik Nordgren
IFK Umeå
15
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF
16
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå
17
Gustav Jonsson
Hällbybrunns IF
18
Martin Mickels
Bålsta SK
19
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå
20
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF
21
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF
22
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF
23
Johan Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK
24
Oskar Årebäck
Bolidens SK
25
Samuel Björn
Rembo IK
26
Malte Stefansson
Oxbergs IF
27
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
28
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK
29
Sebastian Eriksson
Falu IK
30
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK
31
Max Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF
32
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
33
Anton Swedberg
Borås SK
34
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
35
William Karlsson
Källbottens IK
36
Anton Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK
37
Olle Windahl
Zinkgruvans IF
38
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF
39
Petter Dahl
Alnö SK
40
Jonathan Nahlen
Domnarvets GOIF
41
Alexander Gidlund
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
42
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
43
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF
44
Anton Laine
Kalix SK
45
Oskar Ahnbrink
Sundbybergs IK
46
Edvin Quist Weghagen
IFK Skövde SK
47
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF
48
Philip Kristoffersson
Alnö SK
49
Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstads Skidklubb
50
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK
51
Loke Östangård
Eksjö SOK
52
Arvid Larsson
IFK Umeå
53
Jacob Lindehag
Strömnäs GIF
54
Kasper Wiken
Åsarna IK
55
Johan Samuelsson
Husums IF SK
56
Jonathan Dahlberg
Skellefteå SK
57
Joel Andersson
IFK Mora SK
58
Filip Öberg
Kalix SK
59
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF
60
Ludvig Söderlind
IFK Kiruna
61
William Westerlund
Byske SK
62
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes SK
63
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå
64
Nick Berg
Orsa SK
65
David Höglund
IFK Mora SK
66
Filip Fahlström
Johannisbergs AIK
67
Ruben Nyberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK
68
Emil Eliasson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
69
Axel Åslund
Hedesunda IF
70
Victor Svensson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
71
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
72
Axel Svensson
Landsbro IF SK
73
Filip Kyrö
Högbo GOIF
74
Andreas Albinsson
SK Bore
75
Richard Engholm
Johannisbergs AIK
76
Thomas Fällgren
Arvika IS
77
Anton Andersson
Garphyttans IF
78
William Selander
Spikbodarnas IK