9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:33.153290 | 81.7p | |
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:38.153760 | 81.4p | |
3 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 25:49.154820 | 80.9p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 24:50.148910 | 84.1p | |
2 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 24:52.149170 | 83.9p | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:54.149360 | 83.8p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:39.99830 | ||
2 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 18:04.108320 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 15:32.93100 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:28.86790 | 69.8p | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:03.90280 | 67.1p | |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 15:44.94390 | 64.2p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:26.86520 | 70.0p | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91810 | 66.0p | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49230 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50730 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50590 | ||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:00.53990 | ||
3 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 9:04.54370 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46860 | ||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:49.46880 | ||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:52.47110 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46820 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 8:03.48210 | ||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:36.51570 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52760 | ||
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 8:52.53100 | ||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:03.54250 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47550 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47830 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47880 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42370 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42760 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:44.46300 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41670 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41700 | ||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41740 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 4:58.29730 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:08.30740 | ||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 5:18.31750 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:40.27920 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 4:46.28530 | ||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:10.30920 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:34.27370 | ||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:41.28010 | ||
3 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:50.28970 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:18.25710 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:20.25990 | ||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 4:35.27480 |