7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 24:50.148930 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:51.149020 | +0 | |
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 25:50.154980 | +1:00.5950 | |
4 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:15.157420 | +1:24.8390 | |
5 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:20.157900 | +1:29.8870 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 27:02.162170 | +2:12.13140 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:16.163530 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:28.164770 | +2:38.15740 | |
9 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 27:29.164850 | +2:39.15820 | |
10 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 27:42.166100 | +2:51.17070 | |
11 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 28:41.172010 | +3:50.22980 | |
12 | Sara Åbom | Valbo Aif | 29:22.176190 | +4:32.27160 | |
13 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 29:26.176520 | +4:35.27490 | |
14 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 29:46.178570 | +4:56.29540 | |
15 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 29:52.179150 | +5:02.30120 | |
16 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 30:16.181520 | +5:25.32490 | |
17 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 31:26.188540 | +6:36.39510 | |
18 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 32:29.194810 | +7:38.45780 | |
19 | Jennifer Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:59.209830 | +10:09.60800 | |
- | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 23:23.140260 | | |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:24.140330 | +0 | |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 23:31.141020 | +7.660 | |
4 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:56.143530 | +32.3170 | |
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:22.146150 | +58.5790 | |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 24:24.146360 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 24:26.146510 | +1:02.6150 | |
8 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 26:36.159590 | +3:13.19230 | |
9 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 26:56.161590 | +3:33.21230 | |
10 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:33.165250 | +4:09.24890 | |
11 | Ida Johnsson | Falu IK | 28:20.169930 | +4:56.29570 | |
12 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 28:29.170860 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:08.138700 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:15.139400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:20.139910 | +12.1110 | |
4 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:40.141900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:48.142740 | +40.3940 | |
6 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 24:30.146980 | +1:22.8180 | |
7 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 24:37.147670 | +1:29.8870 | |
8 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:56.149520 | +1:48.10720 | |
9 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:30.152990 | +2:22.14190 | |
10 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 26:35.159400 | +3:27.20600 | |
11 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:44.160360 | +3:36.21560 | |
12 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 26:49.160840 | +3:41.22040 | |
13 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 27:26.164500 | +4:18.25700 | |
14 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 27:27.164640 | +4:19.25840 | |
15 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 27:50.166920 | +4:42.28120 | |
16 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 29:40.177940 | +6:32.39140 | |
17 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:04.180320 | +6:56.41520 | |
18 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 30:14.181330 | +7:06.42530 | |
19 | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 51:57.311610 | +28:49.172810 | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:12.127140 | | |
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 21:29.128810 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:57.131620 | +44.4380 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 22:27.134650 | +1:15.7410 | |
5 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 22:29.134840 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:24.140390 | +2:12.13150 | |
7 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:29.140800 | +2:16.13560 | |
8 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 24:27.146640 | +3:15.19400 | |
9 | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 27:41.166030 | +6:28.38790 | |
- | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:44.106380 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:42.112190 | +58.5710 | |
3 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 18:48.112750 | +1:03.6270 | |
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:06.114560 | +1:21.8080 | |
5 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:04.120360 | +2:19.13880 | |
6 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:23.122230 | +2:38.15750 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 20:44.124380 | +3:00.17900 | |
8 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 20:46.124500 | +3:01.18020 | |
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:11.127050 | +3:26.20570 | |
10 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 21:20.127980 | +3:36.21500 | |
11 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 21:32.129100 | +3:47.22620 | |
12 | Vanja Nordlöf | Högbo GOIF | 21:39.129800 | +3:54.23320 | |
13 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 21:42.130170 | +3:57.23690 | |
14 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GOIF | 21:47.130650 | +4:02.24170 | |
15 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 22:30.134900 | +4:45.28420 | |
16 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 23:37.141630 | +5:52.35150 | |
17 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 24:48.148770 | +7:03.42290 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:13.91290 | | |
2 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 15:34.93370 | +20.1980 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:39.105830 | +2:25.14440 | |
4 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:06.108550 | +2:52.17160 | |
5 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 18:25.110490 | +3:12.19100 | |
6 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 18:41.112040 | +3:27.20650 | |
7 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 18:58.113700 | +3:44.22310 | |
8 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 19:11.115000 | +3:57.23610 | |
9 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 19:16.115520 | +4:02.24130 | |
10 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:27.116690 | +4:14.25300 | |
11 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 19:30.116980 | +4:16.25590 | |
12 | Noel Stenlund | Falu IK | 19:39.117820 | +4:25.26430 | |
13 | David Wallin | Åshammars IK | 20:15.121470 | +5:01.30080 | |
14 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 20:17.121680 | +5:03.30290 | |
15 | Sixten Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 20:31.123020 | +5:17.31630 | |
16 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 20:33.123240 | +5:19.31850 | |
17 | Elias Hedén | Valbo Aif | 20:54.125380 | +5:40.33990 | |
18 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:13.127290 | +6:00.35900 | |
19 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 22:08.132790 | +6:55.41400 | |
20 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 22:11.133090 | +6:58.41700 | |
21 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 23:39.141890 | +8:26.50500 | |
22 | Wictor Bonnevier | Högbo GOIF | 23:56.143550 | +8:42.52160 | |
23 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GOIF | 24:13.145280 | +8:59.53890 | |
- | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Kerstell | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:53.59210 | | |
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 10:57.65650 | +1:04.6340 | |
3 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 10:59.65820 | +1:06.6510 | |
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:07.66660 | +1:14.7350 | |
5 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 11:33.69290 | +1:40.9980 | |
6 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 11:34.69350 | +1:41.10040 | |
7 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 11:35.69470 | +1:42.10160 | |
8 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 11:46.70560 | +1:53.11250 | |
9 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:43.16290 | |
10 | Tyra Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:56.77520 | +3:03.18210 | |
11 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 12:56.77530 | +3:03.18220 | |
12 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:14.79310 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Stina Pihlström | Ockelbo SK | 13:26.80550 | +3:33.21240 | |
14 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 14:14.85320 | +4:21.26010 | |
15 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:12.91150 | +5:19.31840 | |
16 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GOIF | 15:12.91150 | +5:19.31840 | |
17 | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GOIF | 15:18.91700 | +5:24.32390 | |
- | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Nyström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:35.57440 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57650 | +2.110 | |
3 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:14.61390 | +39.3850 | |
4 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GOIF | 10:34.63300 | +58.5760 | |
5 | David Elmwall | Högbo GOIF | 10:56.65510 | +1:20.7970 | |
6 | Tim Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:00.65940 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 11:03.66280 | +1:28.8740 | |
8 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 11:05.66480 | +1:30.8940 | |
9 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:08.66720 | +1:32.9180 | |
10 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:31.69070 | +1:56.11530 | |
11 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:12.73130 | +2:36.15590 | |
12 | Fredrik Olsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:58.77780 | +3:23.20240 | |
13 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GOIF | 13:00.77920 | +3:24.20380 | |
14 | Isak Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 13:01.78050 | +3:26.20510 | |
15 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 13:24.80380 | +3:49.22840 | |
16 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:42.82160 | +4:07.24620 | |
17 | Simon Nordlöf | Högbo GOIF | 14:34.87310 | +4:58.29770 | |
18 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GOIF | 14:44.88390 | +5:09.30850 | |
19 | Arvid Engberg | Årsunda IF | 15:30.92980 | +5:55.35440 | |
- | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Meurling | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Nyström | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)