10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 29:28.176730 | 91.0p | ||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 29:53.179230 | 89.8p | ||||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:56.179540 | 89.6p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:46.136570 | |||||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:58.143760 | |||||
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 24:35.147430 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:51.131080 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 23:55.143430 | |||||
3 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 30:16.181510 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:04.72390 | |||||
2 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:26.74560 | |||||
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 12:37.75650 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:47.70670 | |||||
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:53.71200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:34.63320 | |||||
2 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65200 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:59.65840 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:35.63440 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:36.63510 | |||||
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:40.63920 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:36.69580 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 12:03.72210 | |||||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 12:05.72480 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 11:00.65970 | |||||
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:02.66130 | |||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 11:06.66590 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 11:05.66450 | |||||
2 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:18.67740 | |||||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:25.68440 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66010 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:11.67030 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:06.48530 | |||||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:23.50250 | |||||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:30.50910 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:19.49840 | |||||
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:25.50480 | |||||
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51040 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 7:56.47550 | |||||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:07.48660 | |||||
3 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:15.49470 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:19.43840 | |||||
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:29.44830 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:56.47510 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47760 | |||||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54660 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:10.42940 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:11.43090 | |||||
3 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46140 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Östersunds SK | 7:14.43350 | |||||
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
3 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 7:42.46100 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:44.40340 | |||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:45.40470 | |||||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:47.40620 |