14.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:02.210100 | 82.1p | ||||
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 38:24.230300 | +3:22.20100 | 74.9p | |||
3 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 48:06.288500 | +13:04.78300 | 59.8p | |||
- | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 35:55.215400 | 80.1p | ||||
2 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 35:57.215600 | +2.100 | 80.0p | |||
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 38:56.233500 | +3:01.18000 | 73.9p | |||
- | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 36:23.218200 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 38:35.231400 | +2:12.13100 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 39:42.238100 | +3:19.19800 | 72.4p | |||
4 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 40:14.241300 | +3:51.23000 | 71.5p | |||
5 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 42:00.251900 | +5:37.33600 | 68.5p | |||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 30:21.182000 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 37:18.223700 | +6:57.41600 | 58.0p | |||
3 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 40:45.244400 | +10:24.62300 | 53.1p | |||
- | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 39:23.236200 | 55.0p | ||||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 41:11.247000 | 52.6p | ||||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 41:37.249600 | 52.0p | ||||
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 44:30.266900 | +2:53.17200 | 48.6p | |||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:36.111500 | |||||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 20:26.122500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 21:36.129500 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
4 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 21:58.131700 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 22:06.132500 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
6 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:56.137500 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
7 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:30.140900 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
8 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 25:31.153000 | +6:55.41400 | ||||
9 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 25:56.155500 | +7:20.43900 | ||||
- | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:42.130100 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 22:53.137200 | +1:11.7000 | 53.4p | |||
3 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 24:01.144000 | +2:19.13800 | 50.9p | |||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 18:19.109800 | |||||
2 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 18:43.112200 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 19:13.115200 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 19:16.115500 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:19.115800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 19:43.118200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 20:19.121800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:23.122200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 21:17.127600 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 21:56.131500 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:49.136800 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
12 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 24:02.144100 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
- | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:18.73700 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 13:21.80000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 13:49.82800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 14:06.84500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
6 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 15:36.93500 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
7 | Alicia Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 18:23.110200 | +6:49.40800 | ||||
- | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:47.64600 | |||||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:12.67100 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:18.67700 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:32.69100 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 11:46.70500 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 11:47.70600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Agnes Kallhed | Nässjö SF | 11:48.70700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
8 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
9 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
10 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 12:00.71900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
11 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 13:14.79300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
- | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 12:53.77200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 13:05.78400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:13.79200 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 14:16.85500 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
8 | Petter Fast | Eksjö SOK | 14:22.86100 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
9 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 15:15.91400 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
- | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 10:47.64600 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:33.75200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:48.76700 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
- | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 6:04.36300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 6:23.38200 | +25.2400 | ||||
- | Signe Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:47.34600 | |||||
2 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:05.36400 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 6:08.36700 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 7:39.45800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:46.46500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:01.72000 | +6:14.37300 |