40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:45.814467 | | 57.7p |
2 | Marlene F Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:21:35.849475 | +5:50.34908 | 54.7p |
3 | Ellen Helker-nygren | IK Studenterna | 2:28:58.893706 | +13:12.79139 | 51.4p |
4 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 2:31:31.909008 | +15:45.94441 | 50.3p |
5 | Stina KÖPPLER | Skogis IF | 2:46:27.998675 | +30:42.184108 | 44.9p |
6 | Louise Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 2:46:37.999608 | +30:51.185041 | 44.8p |
7 | Pernilla BREHOLT | Axa SC | 2:58:22.1070187 | +42:37.255620 | 41.3p |
8 | Frida Josefsson | Milslukarna XC | 3:00:38.1083767 | +44:53.269200 | 40.7p |
9 | Lovisa ERICSSON | Vilhelmina IK | 3:09:44.1138339 | +53:58.323772 | 38.4p |
10 | Linn Lamberg | IK Studenterna | 3:11:32.1149130 | +55:46.334563 | 38.0p |
- | Helen Adolfsson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:23:40.861968 | | 53.7p |
2 | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Agnäs IK | 2:42:48.976704 | +19:07.114636 | 46.1p |
3 | Lisa Övling | Milslukarna XC | 2:52:37.1035661 | +28:56.173593 | 42.9p |
4 | Marlena ERIKSSON | Ostvik | 3:09:03.1134216 | +45:22.272148 | 38.6p |
5 | Margareta ANDERSSON | IFK Umeå | 3:16:10.1176901 | +52:29.314833 | 36.9p |
6 | Evelina GUSTAFSSON | Malå IF | 3:24:25.1226470 | +1:00:45.364402 | 35.2p |
7 | Linda Karlsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:31:57.1271621 | +1:08:16.409553 | 33.7p |
8 | Maria MELANDER | Team Esplanad | 3:43:10.1338983 | +1:19:30.476915 | 31.8p |
9 | Sara STIGHALL | Team Esplanad | 3:43:26.1340566 | +1:19:45.478498 | 31.8p |
- | Leonor Calatayud | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gisela Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 3:15:08.1170783 | | 37.1p |
- | Linn SÄVLIND | Gällivare SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia PUDAS | Axa SC | 3:54:58.1409745 | | 30.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann-Charlotte ENFÄLT | Ufk | 2:42:54.977306 | | 46.1p |
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:18.979746 | +24.2340 | 45.9p |
3 | Agneta Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:31:22.1268151 | +48:28.290745 | 33.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 2:31:43.910290 | | 50.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:38.897747 | | 51.1p |
2 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 2:43:01.978084 | +13:23.80237 | 46.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:46:05.636479 | | 79.7p |
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:46:07.636600 | +1.21 | 79.7p |
3 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 1:46:25.638498 | +20.1919 | 79.4p |
4 | Mattias Westman | Team ICA | 1:48:49.652809 | +2:43.16230 | 77.0p |
5 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:48:51.653027 | +2:45.16448 | 77.0p |
6 | Simon Sundberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:51:36.669581 | +5:31.33002 | 74.4p |
7 | Joel Burström | Milslukarna XC | 1:51:41.670055 | +5:35.33476 | 74.4p |
8 | Fredrik Mäki | IK Studenterna | 1:51:42.670154 | +5:36.33575 | 74.4p |
9 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå XC | 1:51:46.670508 | +5:40.33929 | 74.3p |
10 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 1:51:51.671009 | +5:45.34430 | 74.2p |
11 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:51:52.671155 | +5:46.34576 | 74.2p |
12 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 1:52:47.676683 | +6:42.40104 | 73.4p |
13 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:54:38.687794 | +8:33.51215 | 71.8p |
14 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 1:54:40.687947 | +8:34.51368 | 71.8p |
15 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 1:54:49.688861 | +8:43.52282 | 71.7p |
16 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 1:55:07.690606 | +9:01.54027 | 71.4p |
17 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:55:19.691848 | +9:13.55269 | 71.3p |
18 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 1:55:51.695011 | +9:45.58432 | 70.8p |
19 | Mats Jonasson | IK Studenterna | 1:57:31.705004 | +11:25.68425 | 69.5p |
20 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:57:40.705995 | +11:35.69416 | 69.4p |
21 | Fredrik Bergman | Östersunds SK | 1:58:27.710638 | +12:21.74059 | 68.8p |
22 | Linus Öberg | Milslukarna XC | 2:00:14.721390 | +14:09.84811 | 67.4p |
23 | Henrik Blom | OK Renen | 2:01:07.726614 | +15:01.90035 | 66.8p |
24 | Edvin Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:01:20.727912 | +15:14.91333 | 66.7p |
25 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:02:32.735185 | +16:27.98606 | 65.8p |
26 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:05:04.750311 | +18:58.113732 | 64.1p |
27 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Skellefteå SK | 2:05:07.750679 | +19:02.114100 | 64.0p |
28 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:06:49.760846 | +20:43.124267 | 62.9p |
29 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:06:58.761786 | +20:53.125207 | 62.8p |
30 | Eric Marklund | Axa SC | 2:07:45.766450 | +21:39.129871 | 62.3p |
31 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:08:07.768694 | +22:02.132115 | 62.1p |
32 | Magnus Lindfors | IFK Umeå | 2:09:43.778291 | +23:38.141712 | 61.1p |
33 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:11:16.787510 | +25:10.150931 | 60.2p |
34 | Robert Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:11:20.787976 | +25:14.151397 | 60.2p |
35 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:11:41.790035 | +25:35.153456 | 60.0p |
36 | Martin Fryklund | Östersunds SK | 2:11:42.790190 | +25:37.153611 | 60.0p |
37 | Steffan Lloyd | XC Ottawa | 2:12:40.795993 | +26:35.159414 | 59.4p |
38 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:13:44.802389 | +27:39.165810 | 58.8p |
39 | Joel Lindegren | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:14:19.805839 | +28:13.169260 | 58.5p |
40 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 2:14:37.807661 | +28:31.171082 | 58.3p |
41 | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:14:56.809599 | +28:51.173020 | 58.1p |
42 | David Renman | IK Studenterna | 2:15:28.812726 | +29:22.176147 | 57.9p |
43 | Johan Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:07.858651 | +37:01.222072 | 54.0p |
44 | Manne Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:29.866836 | +38:23.230257 | 53.4p |
45 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:27:50.886901 | +41:44.250322 | 51.9p |
46 | Anton Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 2:28:15.889405 | +42:09.252826 | 51.7p |
47 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 2:28:26.890528 | +42:20.253949 | 51.6p |
48 | Robin Norberg | IK Studenterna | 2:30:35.903477 | +44:29.266898 | 50.7p |
49 | Joakim Andersson | No Club | 2:31:33.909244 | +45:27.272665 | 50.3p |
50 | Oscar Lindfors | Axa SC | 2:31:41.910052 | +45:35.273473 | 50.2p |
51 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 2:31:53.911277 | +45:47.274698 | 50.2p |
52 | John Brodin | Axa SC | 2:32:10.912902 | +46:04.276323 | 50.0p |
53 | Henrik Forslund | Täfteå IK | 2:34:05.924474 | +47:59.287895 | 49.3p |
54 | Viktor Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:35:45.934479 | +49:40.297900 | 48.6p |
55 | David Fhager | No Club | 2:37:53.947297 | +51:48.310718 | 47.8p |
56 | Johan Schols | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:37:59.947850 | +51:53.311271 | 47.8p |
57 | Hugo ALFREDSSON | IFK Umeå | 2:38:47.952689 | +52:42.316110 | 47.5p |
58 | Andreas Forsberg | Burträsk SK | 2:41:26.968575 | +55:20.331996 | 46.6p |
59 | Andreas BRINK | Umeå | 2:41:30.968928 | +55:24.332349 | 46.5p |
60 | Rikard NILSSON | Team Ormsalva | 2:41:42.970105 | +55:36.333526 | 46.5p |
61 | Björn FESSÉ | IFK Umeå | 2:43:08.978725 | +57:02.342146 | 46.0p |
62 | Daniel HEDEN | IFK Umeå | 2:46:39.999834 | +1:00:33.363255 | 44.8p |
63 | Thomas JACOBSSON | No Club | 2:55:46.1054572 | +1:09:40.417993 | 42.0p |
64 | Gustav HÄLLSTRÖM | Gällivare SK | 2:57:21.1064025 | +1:11:15.427446 | 41.6p |
65 | Tommy Hörnlund | IK Studenterna | 3:02:41.1096055 | +1:16:35.459476 | 40.1p |
66 | Martin GANDAL | Axa SC | 3:05:10.1110920 | +1:19:04.474341 | 39.5p |
67 | Oskar Olsson | Hofors Aif | 3:07:02.1122118 | +1:20:56.485539 | 39.0p |
68 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 3:09:48.1138743 | +1:23:42.502164 | 38.4p |
69 | Andreas SANDSTRÖM | Umeå OK | 3:13:03.1158218 | +1:26:57.521639 | 37.6p |
- | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Nystedt | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton STRANDBERG | Skogslöparna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy HÅGENSEN | Skonseng UL | 1:53:54.683316 | | 72.5p |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:54:40.687943 | +46.4527 | 71.8p |
3 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 1:54:42.688162 | +48.4746 | 71.8p |
4 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna IF | 1:58:39.711825 | +4:45.28409 | 68.6p |
5 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:58:39.711892 | +4:45.28476 | 68.6p |
6 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 1:58:50.712908 | +4:55.29492 | 68.5p |
7 | Namnlös | Volvo FK | 2:00:36.723526 | +6:42.40110 | 67.2p |
8 | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:01:16.727564 | +7:22.44148 | 66.7p |
9 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:01.732069 | +8:07.48653 | 66.2p |
10 | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 2:02:18.733772 | +8:24.50356 | 66.0p |
11 | Simon Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:02:49.736859 | +8:55.53443 | 65.6p |
12 | Jonas Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:05:35.753410 | +11:40.69994 | 63.7p |
13 | Jörgen Wedin | Vårby IK | 2:05:44.754387 | +11:50.70971 | 63.6p |
14 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:06:22.758108 | +12:27.74692 | 63.2p |
15 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:14:04.804390 | +20:10.120974 | 58.6p |
16 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:14:33.807232 | +20:39.123816 | 58.4p |
17 | Johan Nordlund | Axa SC | 2:19:41.838006 | +25:46.154590 | 55.7p |
18 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:21:55.851424 | +28:01.168008 | 54.6p |
19 | Johan Wänman | IK Studenterna | 2:22:20.853999 | +28:26.170583 | 54.4p |
20 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:22:36.855581 | +28:42.172165 | 54.2p |
21 | Peter P GÖRANSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:23:41.862020 | +29:47.178604 | 53.7p |
22 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:28:33.891249 | +34:39.207833 | 51.6p |
23 | Edward Hansskog | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:30:01.900047 | +36:07.216631 | 50.9p |
24 | Daniel Rova | Antnäs BK | 2:31:12.907116 | +37:18.223700 | 50.4p |
25 | Andreas Lundbäck | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:51.911027 | +37:57.227611 | 50.2p |
26 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 2:34:23.926202 | +40:28.242786 | 49.2p |
27 | Jonathan Holmgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:34:57.929660 | +41:03.246244 | 48.9p |
28 | Carl Christian KIRCHMANN | Axa SC | 2:45:48.994776 | +51:54.311360 | 45.1p |
29 | Axel HELLSTRÖM | Axa SC | 2:52:19.1033882 | +58:25.350466 | 43.0p |
30 | Henrik LUNDSTRÖM | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:05:43.1114225 | +1:11:49.430809 | 39.4p |
31 | Martin Johansen | Hammarby IF SF | 3:11:54.1151341 | +1:18:00.467925 | 37.9p |
- | Emil Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:53:49.682802 | | 72.5p |
2 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:28.734793 | +8:39.51891 | 65.8p |
3 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:02:33.735262 | +8:44.52360 | 65.8p |
4 | Martin Lindqvist | Sidensjö IK | 2:05:10.750952 | +11:21.68050 | 64.0p |
5 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:06:22.758174 | +12:33.75272 | 63.2p |
6 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:08:56.773560 | +15:07.90658 | 61.6p |
7 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:10:47.784645 | +16:58.101743 | 60.5p |
8 | Tomas Bredin | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:36.789583 | +17:47.106681 | 60.0p |
9 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:11:58.791797 | +18:09.108895 | 59.8p |
10 | Mats Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:04.792360 | +18:15.109458 | 59.7p |
11 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vårby IK | 2:12:26.794508 | +18:37.111606 | 59.5p |
12 | Daniel Edlund | Nätra SK | 2:12:50.796992 | +19:01.114090 | 59.3p |
13 | Fredrik Wikberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:41.820006 | +22:52.137104 | 57.2p |
14 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 2:20:03.840218 | +26:14.157316 | 55.5p |
15 | Jon Gabrielsson | Norsjö SK | 2:20:22.842159 | +26:33.159257 | 55.3p |
16 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:27.854697 | +28:38.171795 | 54.3p |
17 | Tomas Toorell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:23:26.860573 | +29:37.177671 | 53.8p |
18 | Anders ADAMSSON | Umedalens IF | 2:25:06.870527 | +31:17.187625 | 53.1p |
19 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:25:09.870863 | +31:20.187961 | 53.1p |
20 | Mikael Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:26:53.881262 | +33:04.198360 | 52.3p |
21 | Håkan Persson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:42:27.974641 | +48:38.291739 | 46.2p |
22 | Fredrik Lindgren | Umeå | 3:06:25.1118475 | +1:12:36.435573 | 39.2p |
23 | Magnus Skytte Forsgren | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:20:51.1205080 | +1:27:02.522178 | 35.9p |
- | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:58:56.713573 | | 68.4p |
2 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:00:16.721533 | +1:19.7860 | 67.4p |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:00:53.725230 | +1:56.11557 | 67.0p |
4 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:01:14.727327 | +2:17.13654 | 66.7p |
5 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:01:22.728109 | +2:25.14436 | 66.6p |
6 | Jan Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:01:48.730795 | +2:52.17122 | 66.3p |
7 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:03:54.743359 | +4:57.29686 | 64.9p |
8 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:05:34.753363 | +6:37.39690 | 63.7p |
9 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:05:56.755577 | +7:00.41904 | 63.5p |
10 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:50.820934 | +17:53.107261 | 57.1p |
11 | Mickael Berg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:18:57.833699 | +20:01.120026 | 56.0p |
12 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:23:35.861452 | +24:38.147779 | 53.8p |
13 | Magnus Dahl | Vårby IK | 2:25:44.874318 | +26:47.160645 | 52.8p |
14 | Pudas Magnus | Axa SC | 2:27:10.882940 | +28:13.169267 | 52.2p |
15 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 2:28:25.890477 | +29:29.176804 | 51.6p |
16 | Frans Ljungblad | Axa SC | 2:32:45.916400 | +33:48.202727 | 49.8p |
17 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:55:06.1050517 | +56:09.336844 | 42.2p |
- | Sven-johan Hietala | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:58:59.713829 | | 68.4p |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:02:12.733123 | +3:12.19194 | 66.0p |
3 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:02:21.734096 | +3:22.20167 | 65.9p |
4 | Göran Karlsson | Luleguttene | 2:02:25.734463 | +3:26.20534 | 65.9p |
5 | Lars NYSTRÖM | Skellefteå SK | 2:07:09.762873 | +8:10.48944 | 62.7p |
6 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:08:10.768997 | +9:11.55068 | 62.1p |
7 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:03.786208 | +12:03.72279 | 60.3p |
8 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:52.791136 | +12:53.77207 | 59.9p |
9 | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 2:15:59.815839 | +17:00.101910 | 57.6p |
10 | Roine Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:16:43.820256 | +17:44.106327 | 57.2p |
11 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:16:44.820330 | +17:45.106401 | 57.2p |
12 | Kenth ERIKSSON | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:19:47.838648 | +20:48.124719 | 55.6p |
13 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:21:24.848357 | +22:25.134428 | 54.8p |
14 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:22:53.857245 | +23:54.143316 | 54.1p |
15 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:28:29.890851 | +29:30.176922 | 51.6p |
16 | Peter HÄGGMARK | Axa SC | 2:28:31.891019 | +29:31.177090 | 51.6p |
17 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 2:31:39.909816 | +32:39.195887 | 50.3p |
18 | Hannes WADELL | No Club | 2:32:32.915149 | +33:33.201220 | 49.9p |
19 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:34:13.925251 | +35:14.211322 | 49.2p |
20 | Roberth Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:52.965178 | +41:53.251249 | 46.8p |
21 | Urban Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:51.995021 | +46:51.281092 | 45.1p |
22 | Ulrik Abelson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:50:33.1023234 | +51:34.309305 | 43.6p |
23 | Staffan Gilliusson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:52:16.1033525 | +53:16.319596 | 43.1p |
24 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:05:01.1110080 | +1:06:02.396151 | 39.5p |
25 | Christer LAGGER | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:11:09.1146864 | +1:12:10.432935 | 38.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:13.727238 | | 66.7p |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:03:13.739234 | +1:59.11896 | 65.3p |
3 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:08:28.770777 | +7:15.43439 | 61.9p |
4 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:12:17.793651 | +11:04.66313 | 59.6p |
5 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 2:12:51.797041 | +11:38.69703 | 59.3p |
6 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:13:00.797952 | +11:47.70614 | 59.2p |
7 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:22:41.856089 | +21:28.128751 | 54.2p |
8 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:02.882187 | +25:49.154849 | 52.2p |
9 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 2:37:54.947394 | +36:41.220056 | 47.8p |
10 | Lennart Flygaare | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:50:10.1020900 | +48:56.293562 | 43.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:02:16.733514 | | 66.0p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:44.736333 | +28.2719 | 65.7p |
3 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:02:49.736844 | +33.3230 | 65.6p |
4 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:08:41.772067 | +6:25.38453 | 61.8p |
5 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:13:00.797950 | +10:44.64336 | 59.2p |
6 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:14:21.806074 | +12:05.72460 | 58.5p |
7 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:40.819993 | +14:24.86379 | 57.2p |
8 | Ronny Adolfsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:24:03.864228 | +21:47.130614 | 53.6p |
9 | Håkan Gustafsson | Storumans IK | 2:27:43.886205 | +25:26.152591 | 51.9p |
10 | David Grahn | Robertsfors IK | 2:31:36.909573 | +29:20.175959 | 50.3p |
11 | Kurt-Åke Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 2:34:08.924767 | +31:52.191153 | 49.3p |
12 | Ola Larsson | Nysätra IF | 2:49:24.1016315 | +47:08.282701 | 43.9p |
13 | Dan Forsberg | Burträsk SK | 2:51:12.1027120 | +48:56.293506 | 43.4p |
- | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03:19.739836 | | 65.3p |
2 | Ernst Brändström | Stöcksjö IS | 2:26:43.880267 | +23:24.140331 | 52.3p |
3 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 2:35:50.934956 | +32:31.195020 | 48.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:14:24.806300 | | 58.4p |
2 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:27:23.884201 | +12:59.77801 | 52.1p |
3 | Lars-Erik BERGGREN | Norrfors IK | 2:33:00.917933 | +18:36.111533 | 49.7p |
4 | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:00:05.1440475 | +1:45:41.634075 | 29.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:40:41.964025 | | 46.8p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:15:32.1173111 | +34:50.208986 | 37.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terese Bergbom | No Club | 2:36:18.937740 | | 48.4p |
2 | Maria Wallgren | Ncc IF | 2:40:37.963678 | +4:19.25838 | 46.8p |
3 | Linda Lundgren | Umeå | 2:44:52.989116 | +8:33.51276 | 45.4p |
4 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 2:52:38.1035737 | +16:19.97897 | 42.9p |
5 | Mathilda LINDMARK | IFK Kiruna | 2:53:12.1039162 | +16:54.101322 | 42.8p |
6 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:55:04.1050391 | +18:46.112551 | 42.2p |
7 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 2:55:35.1053451 | +19:17.115611 | 42.1p |
8 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:55:46.1054580 | +19:28.116740 | 42.0p |
9 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Skellefteå SK | 3:06:46.1120570 | +30:28.182730 | 39.1p |
10 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 3:08:27.1130649 | +32:09.192809 | 38.7p |
11 | Susanne GIDLUND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:09:38.1137763 | +33:20.199923 | 38.4p |
12 | Emma SPETZ | Björnstorps IF | 3:12:51.1157066 | +36:33.219226 | 37.7p |
13 | Ulrika TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 3:20:57.1205639 | +44:38.267799 | 35.9p |
14 | Helen FORSBERG | Umeå | 3:25:08.1230775 | +48:50.292935 | 35.0p |
15 | Fanny VIKMAN | Täfteå IK | 3:26:17.1237618 | +49:58.299778 | 34.8p |
16 | Anne-Line HOLMQVIST | Lkab FF | 3:30:26.1262583 | +54:08.324743 | 34.0p |
17 | Hanna SONDELL | No Club | 3:33:15.1279480 | +56:57.341640 | 33.5p |
18 | Kristina Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:47:55.1367452 | +1:11:37.429612 | 31.0p |
19 | Ida Magnusson | Örebro | 3:52:22.1394162 | +1:16:04.456322 | 30.4p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 1:55:11.691000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Tobias KARLSSON | Kopparnäs SK | 1:56:34.699332 | +1:23.8232 | 70.3p |
3 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:01:16.727550 | +6:05.36450 | 66.7p |
4 | Mikael Olofsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:07:07.762661 | +11:56.71561 | 62.7p |
5 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:07:15.763412 | +12:04.72312 | 62.7p |
6 | Lewi Köppler | Skogis IF | 2:10:01.780064 | +14:50.88964 | 61.0p |
7 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Nyåkers IK | 2:12:47.796640 | +17:36.105540 | 59.3p |
8 | Sebastian HEINO | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:39.819842 | +21:28.128742 | 57.2p |
9 | Per ERIKSSON | IFK Kiruna | 2:18:09.828823 | +22:58.137723 | 56.4p |
10 | Elias Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 2:19:44.838376 | +24:33.147276 | 55.6p |
11 | Viktor Bretting | IK Studenterna | 2:21:23.848242 | +26:12.157142 | 54.8p |
12 | Jens Persson | IK Studenterna | 2:22:30.854943 | +27:19.163843 | 54.3p |
13 | Andreas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:22:54.857390 | +27:43.166290 | 54.1p |
14 | Johan Wikström | Ncc IF | 2:23:07.858670 | +27:56.167570 | 54.0p |
15 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:23:31.861077 | +28:20.169977 | 53.8p |
16 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:25:09.870898 | +29:58.179798 | 53.0p |
17 | Mattias Nilsson | No Club | 2:25:16.871546 | +30:05.180446 | 53.0p |
18 | Mattias Zakrissson | Axa SC | 2:26:15.877421 | +31:04.186321 | 52.6p |
19 | Mathias Westermark | Skellefteå XC | 2:26:52.881105 | +31:41.190005 | 52.3p |
20 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:27:10.882903 | +31:59.191803 | 52.2p |
21 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:27:17.883600 | +32:06.192500 | 52.1p |
22 | Daniel Ekdahl | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:27:57.887628 | +32:46.196528 | 51.8p |
23 | Mikael Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:28:22.890150 | +33:11.199050 | 51.6p |
24 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:28:23.890284 | +33:12.199184 | 51.6p |
25 | Per Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:28:35.891400 | +33:24.200300 | 51.5p |
26 | Emil ISAKSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:28:41.892086 | +33:30.200986 | 51.5p |
27 | Erik Isberg | Axa SC | 2:29:05.894460 | +33:54.203360 | 51.3p |
28 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:29:14.895351 | +34:03.204251 | 51.3p |
29 | Jesper MILLEBRAND | IFK Umeå | 2:30:30.902950 | +35:19.211850 | 50.7p |
30 | Bengt Strömqvist | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:31:20.907978 | +36:09.216878 | 50.4p |
31 | Fredrik Börjesson | Storådalens SK | 2:32:13.913267 | +37:02.222167 | 50.0p |
32 | Mattias Pettersson | Umeå | 2:34:10.924915 | +38:59.233815 | 49.3p |
33 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 2:36:42.940194 | +41:31.249094 | 48.3p |
34 | Jonas Eilertsen | Axa SC | 2:37:26.944552 | +42:15.253452 | 48.0p |
35 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:38:18.949760 | +43:07.258660 | 47.7p |
36 | Philip ÖHRMAN | Umeå | 2:39:45.958416 | +44:34.267316 | 47.2p |
37 | Peter Vestman | IK Studenterna | 2:40:11.961016 | +45:00.269916 | 47.0p |
38 | Andreas Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:41:33.969241 | +46:22.278141 | 46.5p |
39 | Richard Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 2:42:39.975849 | +47:28.284749 | 46.1p |
40 | Niklas Gandal | No Club | 2:42:45.976454 | +47:34.285354 | 46.1p |
41 | Andreas Danskog | Lkab FF | 2:45:24.992370 | +50:13.301270 | 45.2p |
42 | Staffan Sten | Täfteå IK | 2:45:29.992806 | +50:18.301706 | 45.2p |
43 | Lars Norgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:46:11.997070 | +51:00.305970 | 45.0p |
44 | Joel AVENIUS | IK Studenterna | 2:46:20.997977 | +51:09.306877 | 44.9p |
45 | Kristoffer KOLLBERG | Axa SC | 2:48:37.1011678 | +53:26.320578 | 44.2p |
46 | Fredrik Östman | Axa SC | 2:49:25.1016477 | +54:14.325377 | 43.9p |
47 | Jonas BERGSTRÖM | Sweden | 2:49:27.1016600 | +54:16.325500 | 43.9p |
48 | Gustav KARLBERG | Östersunds SK | 2:51:43.1030235 | +56:32.339135 | 43.2p |
49 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 2:52:35.1035464 | +57:24.344364 | 43.0p |
50 | Andreas KARLSSON | Umeå | 2:54:01.1044009 | +58:50.352909 | 42.5p |
51 | Magnus SÖDERLUND | Örträsk SK | 2:54:53.1049262 | +59:42.358162 | 42.3p |
52 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:55:35.1053487 | +1:00:24.362387 | 42.1p |
53 | Anders E JOHANSSON | Umeå OK | 2:57:04.1062314 | +1:01:53.371214 | 41.7p |
54 | David WILLGREN | Axa SC | 2:59:58.1079726 | +1:04:47.388626 | 40.9p |
55 | Benjamin LUNDBERG | No Club | 3:00:59.1085850 | +1:05:48.394750 | 40.6p |
56 | Eje VELANDER | Axa SC | 3:01:19.1087892 | +1:06:08.396792 | 40.5p |
57 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:01:46.1090596 | +1:06:35.399496 | 40.4p |
58 | Kristian Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 3:05:34.1113316 | +1:10:23.422216 | 39.4p |
59 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:05:34.1113327 | +1:10:23.422227 | 39.4p |
60 | Per-ola Lidström | Axa SC | 3:07:33.1125272 | +1:12:22.434172 | 38.9p |
61 | Andreas Dahlström | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:07:35.1125420 | +1:12:24.434320 | 38.9p |
62 | Jes LÖIVBORE | Vårby IK | 3:10:45.1144493 | +1:15:34.453393 | 38.1p |
63 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 3:10:48.1144712 | +1:15:37.453612 | 38.1p |
64 | Andreas Gunnarsson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:10:50.1144937 | +1:15:39.453837 | 38.1p |
65 | Tobias Jensen | No Club | 3:11:13.1147208 | +1:16:02.456108 | 38.0p |
66 | Rickard SUNDBERG | Lyckselepolisens SK | 3:15:34.1173381 | +1:20:23.482281 | 37.1p |
67 | David MELENDER | Axa SC | 3:18:19.1189867 | +1:23:08.498767 | 36.5p |
68 | Hans Forslund | Husums IF SK | 3:19:02.1194128 | +1:23:51.503028 | 36.3p |
69 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 3:20:56.1205527 | +1:25:45.514427 | 35.9p |
70 | Erik GRIPENROT | Örnsköldsvik | 3:21:30.1208975 | +1:26:19.517875 | 35.8p |
71 | Erik Marklund | Täfteå IK | 3:26:18.1237738 | +1:31:07.546638 | 34.8p |
72 | Pher WIKLUND | No Club | 3:42:32.1335134 | +1:47:21.644034 | 31.9p |
- | Markus Thunberg | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica OLOFSSON | Storumans IK | 1:07:13.403200 | | 56.0p |
1 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:07:13.403200 | | 56.0p |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 1:10:32.423100 | +3:19.19800 | 53.3p |
4 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 1:10:59.425800 | +3:46.22500 | 53.0p |
5 | Sanna TYKOSSON | Sya SK | 1:11:10.426900 | +3:57.23600 | 52.8p |
6 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:19:23.476299 | +12:10.72999 | 47.4p |
7 | Lisa NORDBRANDT | Umeå | 1:21:05.486400 | +13:52.83100 | 46.4p |
8 | Hanna SANDBERG | No Club | 1:22:11.493000 | +14:58.89700 | 45.8p |
9 | Elin LINDE | IF GUIF | 1:24:03.504200 | +16:50.100900 | 44.7p |
10 | Outi KREKULA | IFK Umeå | 1:24:36.507500 | +17:23.104200 | 44.5p |
11 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 1:25:20.511900 | +18:07.108600 | 44.1p |
12 | Cecilia Tiger | Lycksele IF | 1:28:54.533395 | +21:41.130095 | 42.3p |
13 | Monika Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 1:30:08.540722 | +22:55.137422 | 41.7p |
14 | Barbro BOSTRÖM | Umeå | 1:30:09.540870 | +22:56.137570 | 41.7p |
15 | Lina ZACKRISSON | OPTIWAX yoko team | 1:33:20.559999 | +26:07.156699 | 40.3p |
16 | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 1:36:03.576231 | +28:50.172931 | 39.2p |
17 | Kerstin Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:37:10.582900 | +29:57.179600 | 38.7p |
18 | Åsa Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 1:44:08.624797 | +36:55.221497 | 36.1p |
19 | Malin Nystedt | Lycksele IF | 1:44:51.629060 | +37:38.225760 | 35.9p |
20 | Stina Svensson | No Club | 1:46:24.638370 | +39:11.235070 | 35.3p |
21 | Louise BERLIN | Skellefteå SK | 1:48:21.650033 | +41:08.246733 | 34.7p |
22 | Antonia BOMAN | No Club | 1:48:44.652385 | +41:31.249085 | 34.6p |
23 | Anna Bengtsson | Herkules IF | 1:53:01.678000 | +45:48.274700 | 33.3p |
24 | Anniqa BJERSING | IFK Umeå | 1:53:56.683570 | +46:43.280270 | 33.0p |
25 | Heléne MARKLUND | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:54:57.689609 | +47:44.286309 | 32.7p |
26 | Cathrine Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 1:55:10.690900 | +47:57.287600 | 32.7p |
27 | Gun Marie Johansson | Stöcksjö IS | 2:00:49.724856 | +53:36.321556 | 31.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars PERSSON | Ersmarks IK | 54:58.329728 | | 68.4p |
2 | Torben Svensson | Skogis IF | 55:23.332208 | +24.2380 | 67.9p |
3 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 1:02:36.375500 | +7:37.45672 | 60.1p |
4 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:03:10.378900 | +8:11.49072 | 59.5p |
5 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:10:18.421700 | +15:19.91872 | 53.5p |
6 | Stefan Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 1:10:39.423800 | +15:40.93972 | 53.2p |
7 | Oscar STÅLNACKE | No Club | 1:21:05.486400 | +26:06.156572 | 46.4p |
8 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:45:10.630900 | +50:11.301072 | 35.8p |
9 | Tim JOHANNESSON | Kassjö IF | 2:00:56.725542 | +1:05:58.395714 | 31.1p |
10 | Jan AXELSSON | Umeå | 2:15:14.811354 | +1:20:16.481526 | 27.8p |