10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:44.160360 | | 78.6p |
2 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:47.160680 | +3.220 | 78.5p |
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 26:49.160830 | +4.370 | 78.4p |
4 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:50.160990 | +6.530 | 78.3p |
5 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 26:55.161490 | +11.1030 | 78.1p |
6 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:58.161730 | +13.1270 | 78.0p |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:47.166640 | +1:02.6180 | 75.7p |
8 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 27:47.166650 | +1:02.6190 | 75.7p |
9 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:35.171420 | +1:50.10960 | 73.6p |
10 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 28:43.172230 | +1:58.11770 | 73.2p |
11 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 28:43.172270 | +1:59.11810 | 73.2p |
12 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 29:38.177700 | +2:53.17240 | 71.0p |
13 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:40.177990 | +2:56.17530 | 70.9p |
14 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 30:24.182360 | +3:40.21900 | 69.2p |
15 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 30:45.184410 | +4:00.23950 | 68.4p |
16 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 30:53.185200 | +4:08.24740 | 68.1p |
17 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 31:54.191300 | +5:09.30840 | 65.9p |
18 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 32:07.192660 | +5:23.32200 | 65.5p |
19 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 33:11.199040 | +6:26.38580 | 63.4p |
20 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 33:45.202430 | +7:00.41970 | 62.3p |
21 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 34:09.204870 | +7:25.44410 | 61.6p |
22 | Linus Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 35:58.215710 | +9:13.55250 | 58.5p |
23 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 37:06.222530 | +10:21.62070 | 56.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 22:19.133800 | | 74.3p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 22:36.135520 | +17.1620 | 73.4p |
3 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 24:38.147740 | +2:19.13840 | 67.3p |
4 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 24:47.148650 | +2:28.14750 | 66.9p |
5 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 25:11.151020 | +2:52.17120 | 65.9p |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 25:30.152990 | +3:11.19090 | 65.0p |
7 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 25:38.153730 | +3:19.19830 | 64.7p |
8 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 25:38.153770 | +3:19.19870 | 64.7p |
9 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 26:12.157100 | +3:53.23200 | 63.3p |
10 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 26:13.157230 | +3:54.23330 | 63.3p |
11 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:26.158550 | +4:07.24650 | 62.7p |
12 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 26:36.159580 | +4:17.25680 | 62.3p |
13 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 26:45.160400 | +4:26.26500 | 62.0p |
14 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 26:57.161630 | +4:38.27730 | 61.5p |
15 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 28:09.168850 | +5:50.34950 | 58.9p |
16 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 28:20.169950 | +6:01.36050 | 58.5p |
17 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 29:06.174580 | +6:47.40680 | 57.0p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:56.89510 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:09.96830 | +1:13.7220 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:37.99680 | +1:41.10070 | |
4 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:39.99880 | +1:43.10270 | |
5 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 16:47.100640 | +1:51.11030 | |
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:56.101530 | +2:00.11920 | |
7 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:14.103350 | +2:18.13740 | |
8 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 17:14.103390 | +2:18.13780 | |
9 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 17:23.104240 | +2:27.14630 | |
10 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:25.104470 | +2:29.14860 | |
11 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:32.105170 | +2:36.15560 | |
12 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:35.105450 | +2:39.15840 | |
13 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:39.105850 | +2:43.16240 | |
14 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 17:45.106480 | +2:49.16870 | |
15 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 17:46.106540 | +2:50.16930 | |
16 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 17:57.107610 | +3:00.18000 | |
17 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 18:29.110840 | +3:33.21230 | |
18 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 18:31.111040 | +3:35.21430 | |
19 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 19:08.114730 | +4:12.25120 | |
20 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 19:30.116950 | +4:34.27340 | |
21 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 19:31.117060 | +4:35.27450 | |
22 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 19:42.118130 | +4:46.28520 | |
23 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:14.127320 | +6:18.37710 | |
24 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 21:15.127430 | +6:19.37820 | |
25 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 21:53.131270 | +6:57.41660 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:41.88040 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:42.88140 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:46.88570 | +5.430 | |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 14:49.88800 | +7.660 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:52.89180 | +11.1040 | |
6 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:54.89320 | +12.1180 | |
7 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 15:01.90080 | +20.1940 | |
8 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 15:02.90180 | +21.2040 | |
9 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 15:03.90260 | +22.2120 | |
10 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 15:11.91060 | +30.2920 | |
11 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:11.91090 | +30.2950 | |
12 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 15:55.95450 | +1:14.7310 | |
13 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 16:16.97560 | +1:35.9420 | |
14 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 16:17.97660 | +1:36.9520 | |
15 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 16:25.98480 | +1:44.10340 | |
16 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:32.99140 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 16:44.100360 | +2:03.12220 | |
18 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:45.100430 | +2:03.12290 | |
19 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 16:46.100510 | +2:04.12370 | |
20 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:46.100580 | +2:05.12440 | |
21 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 17:43.106260 | +3:02.18120 | |
22 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 17:44.106320 | +3:02.18180 | |
23 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 17:53.107220 | +3:11.19080 | |
24 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 18:13.109210 | +3:31.21070 | |
25 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 19:07.114620 | +4:25.26480 | |
26 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 20:51.125020 | +6:09.36880 | |
27 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 21:04.126300 | +6:22.38160 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:53.83250 | | |
2 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:06.84520 | +12.1170 | |
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 14:08.84720 | +14.1370 | |
4 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 14:12.85130 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 14:20.85940 | +26.2590 | |
6 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:23.86220 | +29.2870 | |
7 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 14:23.86290 | +30.2940 | |
8 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:24.86310 | +30.2960 | |
9 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 14:38.87700 | +44.4350 | |
10 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 14:38.87770 | +45.4420 | |
11 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 14:38.87780 | +45.4430 | |
12 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:40.87980 | +47.4630 | |
13 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:44.88390 | +51.5040 | |
14 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:45.88480 | +52.5130 | |
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:51.89070 | +58.5720 | |
16 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:13.91240 | +1:19.7890 | |
17 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:37.93670 | +1:44.10320 | |
18 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:41.94010 | +1:47.10660 | |
19 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 15:43.94240 | +1:49.10890 | |
20 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 15:44.94300 | +1:50.10950 | |
21 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 16:08.96750 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98710 | +2:34.15360 | |
23 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98740 | +2:34.15390 | |
24 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:28.98780 | +2:35.15430 | |
25 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 16:31.99050 | +2:38.15700 | |
26 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 16:33.99200 | +2:39.15850 | |
27 | Gustav Östensson | Tranemo IF | 17:03.102250 | +3:10.18900 | |
28 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:49.106810 | +3:55.23460 | |
29 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 18:32.111120 | +4:38.27770 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:37.63650 | | |
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:40.63990 | +3.240 | |
3 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:53.65280 | +16.1530 | |
4 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 10:53.65280 | +16.1530 | |
5 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 10:55.65400 | +17.1650 | |
6 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:11.67080 | +34.3330 | |
7 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:12.67160 | +35.3410 | |
8 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:28.68770 | +51.5020 | |
9 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:01.72090 | +1:24.8340 | |
10 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:08.72760 | +1:31.9010 | |
11 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:12.73110 | +1:34.9360 | |
12 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:19.73890 | +1:42.10140 | |
13 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 12:20.73910 | +1:42.10160 | |
14 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:32.75180 | +1:55.11430 | |
15 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 12:39.75830 | +2:01.12080 | |
16 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 13:00.77990 | +2:23.14240 | |
17 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 13:39.81840 | +3:01.18090 | |
18 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:41.82050 | +3:04.18300 | |
19 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 14:20.85970 | +3:43.22220 | |
20 | Saga Grundin | Grava SK | 15:04.90390 | +4:27.26640 | |
21 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 15:05.90490 | +4:28.26740 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:51.59030 | | |
2 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 9:52.59140 | +1.10 | |
3 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 9:53.59230 | +2.100 | |
4 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:58.59770 | +7.640 | |
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:01.60080 | +10.950 | |
6 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:14.61370 | +23.2240 | |
7 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 10:16.61570 | +25.2440 | |
8 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:23.62220 | +31.3090 | |
9 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:52.65170 | +1:01.6040 | |
10 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 10:52.65180 | +1:01.6050 | |
11 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:58.65710 | +1:06.6580 | |
12 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:07.66610 | +1:15.7480 | |
13 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:14.67350 | +1:23.8220 | |
14 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 11:15.67480 | +1:24.8350 | |
15 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 11:16.67520 | +1:24.8390 | |
16 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:17.67620 | +1:25.8490 | |
17 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 11:20.67920 | +1:28.8790 | |
18 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68120 | +1:30.8990 | |
19 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:23.68230 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 11:30.68930 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 11:45.70460 | +1:54.11330 | |
22 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:50.70940 | +1:59.11810 | |
23 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:56.71550 | +2:05.12420 | |
24 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 11:59.71810 | +2:07.12680 | |
25 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 12:02.72150 | +2:11.13020 | |
26 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:06.72520 | +2:14.13390 | |
27 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 12:41.76010 | +2:49.16880 | |
28 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 13:03.78260 | +3:12.19130 | |
29 | Linnea Andersson | OK Landehof | 13:07.78630 | +3:16.19500 | |
30 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 13:19.79880 | +3:28.20750 | |
31 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 13:27.80620 | +3:35.21490 | |
32 | Wilma Dahlander | Borås SK | 13:56.83590 | +4:05.24460 | |
33 | Lisen Eklund | IK Stern | 14:32.87140 | +4:41.28010 | |
34 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:10.90960 | +5:19.31830 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:16.55510 | | |
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:18.55750 | +2.140 | |
3 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:19.55800 | +2.190 | |
4 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:22.56160 | +6.550 | |
5 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:38.57780 | +22.2170 | |
6 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 9:46.58520 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 9:46.58550 | +30.2940 | |
8 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:46.58560 | +30.2950 | |
9 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:50.58960 | +34.3350 | |
10 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:59.59850 | +43.4240 | |
11 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:02.60150 | +46.4540 | |
12 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:14.61350 | +58.5740 | |
13 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:32.63190 | +1:16.7580 | |
14 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63340 | +1:18.7730 | |
15 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 10:39.63840 | +1:23.8230 | |
16 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:48.64750 | +1:32.9140 | |
17 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:09.66870 | +1:53.11260 | |
18 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 11:12.67100 | +1:55.11490 | |
19 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:21.68050 | +2:05.12440 | |
20 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:29.68860 | +2:13.13250 | |
21 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 11:29.68890 | +2:13.13280 | |
22 | Kim Hassellöf | IK Stern | 12:13.73260 | +2:57.17650 | |
23 | Linnea Nordling | IK Stern | 12:57.77690 | +3:41.22080 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:37.51630 | | |
|
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:38.51780 | +1.50 | |
3 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:41.52020 | +3.290 | |
4 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:50.52940 | +13.1210 | |
5 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 9:06.54500 | +28.2770 | |
6 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 9:08.54780 | +31.3050 | |
7 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54880 | +32.3150 | |
8 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 9:09.54890 | +32.3160 | |
9 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:11.55000 | +33.3270 | |
10 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:11.55010 | +33.3280 | |
11 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:49.58870 | +1:12.7140 | |
12 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 9:51.59080 | +1:14.7350 | |
13 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 9:54.59370 | +1:17.7640 | |
14 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 9:59.59830 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:00.59920 | +1:22.8190 | |
16 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 10:06.60580 | +1:29.8850 | |
17 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 10:29.62810 | +1:51.11080 | |
18 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 11:09.66860 | +2:32.15130 | |
19 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 11:11.67060 | +2:34.15330 | |
20 | Anna Wennerholm | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:21.68090 | +2:44.16360 | |
21 | Alva Brorsson | IK Stern | 13:03.78280 | +4:26.26550 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:10.54960 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:17.55640 | +6.580 | |
3 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:53.59240 | +42.4180 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:54.59340 | +43.4280 | |
5 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:02.6140 | |
6 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:16.61590 | +1:06.6530 | |
7 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:07.6640 | |
8 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:18.61740 | +1:07.6680 | |
9 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 10:19.61840 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:19.61890 | +1:09.6830 | |
11 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:21.62030 | +1:10.6970 | |
12 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 10:36.63510 | +1:25.8450 | |
13 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:38.63700 | +1:27.8640 | |
14 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 10:45.64430 | +1:34.9370 | |
15 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 11:00.65950 | +1:49.10890 | |
16 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 11:08.66770 | +1:58.11710 | |
17 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:09.66860 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:16.67560 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Rasmus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 11:22.68160 | +2:12.13100 | |
20 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:29.68820 | +2:18.13760 | |
21 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:47.70660 | +2:37.15600 | |
22 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 11:49.70860 | +2:39.15800 | |
23 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 12:01.72030 | +2:50.16970 | |
24 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 12:13.73270 | +3:03.18210 | |
25 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 12:13.73290 | +3:03.18230 | |
26 | Anton Jonsson | Grava SK | 12:48.76780 | +3:38.21720 | |
27 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 12:52.77110 | +3:41.22050 | |
28 | William Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:59.23840 | |
29 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 13:10.78940 | +3:59.23880 | |
30 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 13:37.81610 | +4:26.26550 | |
31 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 13:42.82100 | +4:31.27040 | |
32 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 13:45.82450 | +4:34.27390 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:35.51460 | | |
2 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 9:11.55040 | +35.3480 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:11.55070 | +36.3510 | |
4 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:12.55190 | +37.3630 | |
5 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:18.55760 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:19.55830 | +43.4270 | |
7 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 9:23.56250 | +47.4690 | |
8 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:23.56270 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Gustav Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 9:24.56370 | +49.4810 | |
10 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:25.56460 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 9:42.58120 | +1:06.6560 | |
12 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58640 | +1:11.7080 | |
13 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:50.58980 | +1:15.7420 | |
14 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:28.62740 | +1:52.11180 | |
15 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 10:31.63020 | +1:55.11460 | |
16 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 10:38.63730 | +2:02.12170 | |
17 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 10:46.64540 | +2:10.12980 | |
18 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 10:55.65440 | +2:19.13880 | |
19 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 10:55.65480 | +2:20.13920 | |
20 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 10:56.65570 | +2:21.14010 | |
21 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:27.14640 | |
22 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +2:29.14840 | |
23 | Trond Forssten | OK Landehof | 11:21.68030 | +2:45.16470 | |
24 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 11:35.69480 | +3:00.17920 | |
25 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:43.70200 | +3:07.18640 | |
26 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 11:57.71680 | +3:22.20120 | |
27 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 12:08.72760 | +3:33.21200 | |
28 | Otto Larsson | Tranemo IF | 13:04.78320 | +4:28.26760 | |
29 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:20.79990 | +4:45.28430 | |
30 | Casper Nedemark | Ulricehamns IF | 13:58.83720 | +5:22.32160 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 8:32.51130 | +0 | |
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:35.51440 | +3.240 | |
4 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:41.52000 | +9.800 | |
5 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:43.52200 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:43.52210 | +11.1010 | |
7 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 8:50.52990 | +18.1790 | |
8 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:55.53410 | +23.2210 | |
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:55.53450 | +23.2250 | |
10 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53880 | +27.2680 | |
11 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54060 | +29.2860 | |
12 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 9:14.55320 | +42.4120 | |
13 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:20.55930 | +48.4730 | |
14 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 9:28.56740 | +56.5540 | |
15 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 9:28.56790 | +56.5590 | |
16 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 9:35.57430 | +1:03.6230 | |
17 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 9:50.58940 | +1:18.7740 | |
18 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:53.59280 | +1:21.8080 | |
19 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:07.60610 | +1:35.9410 | |
20 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:17.61680 | +1:45.10480 | |
21 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 10:19.61830 | +1:47.10630 | |
22 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:33.63210 | +2:01.12010 | |
23 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 10:34.63300 | +2:02.12100 | |
24 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 10:41.64060 | +2:09.12860 | |
25 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 10:51.65050 | +2:19.13850 | |
26 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:56.65550 | +2:24.14350 | |
27 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:02.66130 | +2:30.14930 | |
28 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66410 | +2:33.15210 | |
29 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 11:06.66550 | +2:34.15350 | |
30 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:07.66630 | +2:35.15430 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:53.47250 | | |
2 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:54.47300 | +0 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 7:54.47320 | +0 | |
4 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:59.47870 | +6.520 | |
5 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:00.47930 | +6.580 | |
6 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:08.48720 | +14.1370 | |
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:16.49570 | +23.2220 | |
8 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:16.49590 | +23.2240 | |
9 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:17.49610 | +23.2260 | |
10 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:26.50540 | +32.3190 | |
11 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:26.50560 | +33.3210 | |
12 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:28.50790 | +35.3440 | |
13 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:30.50950 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:34.51300 | +40.3950 | |
15 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 8:41.52050 | +48.4700 | |
16 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:41.52080 | +48.4730 | |
17 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:55.53410 | +1:01.6060 | |
18 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 8:55.53490 | +1:02.6140 | |
19 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:08.54750 | +1:15.7400 | |
20 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 9:28.56770 | +1:35.9420 | |
21 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 9:34.57390 | +1:41.10040 | |
22 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:47.64680 | +2:54.17330 | |
23 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:12.67100 | +3:18.19750 | |
24 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:25.68420 | +3:31.21070 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:20.31910 | | |
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:24.32380 | +4.370 | |
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:25.32440 | +5.430 | |
4 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:29.32890 | +9.880 | |
5 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 5:33.33220 | +13.1210 | |
6 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:41.34020 | +21.2010 | |
7 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:41.34050 | +21.2040 | |
8 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:45.34440 | +25.2430 | |
9 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:46.34590 | +26.2580 | |
10 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:47.34680 | +27.2670 | |
11 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:49.34830 | +29.2820 | |
12 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 5:49.34850 | +29.2840 | |
13 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 5:49.34860 | +29.2850 | |
14 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 5:54.35310 | +34.3300 | |
15 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 5:58.35790 | +38.3780 | |
16 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:04.36320 | +44.4310 | |
17 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 6:20.37920 | +1:00.5910 | |
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:02.6190 | |
19 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:24.38390 | +1:04.6380 | |
20 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:26.38560 | +1:06.6550 | |
21 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:07.6690 | |
22 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:47.40690 | +1:27.8680 | |
23 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:51.41000 | +1:30.8990 | |
24 | Vendela Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:52.41140 | +1:32.9130 | |
25 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 7:01.42020 | +1:41.10010 | |
26 | Wilma Jonsson | Grava SK | 7:12.43130 | +1:52.11120 | |
27 | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | 7:29.44880 | +2:09.12870 | |
28 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 9:02.54110 | +3:42.22100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:33.27290 | | |
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:41.28010 | +7.620 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:42.28100 | +8.710 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:55.29410 | +21.2020 | |
5 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 4:57.29650 | +23.2260 | |
6 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:23.32270 | +49.4880 | |
7 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:26.32510 | +52.5120 | |
8 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 5:28.32700 | +54.5310 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:46.34580 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:51.35080 | +1:17.7690 | |
11 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:02.36150 | +1:28.8760 | |
12 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 6:02.36190 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 6:10.36910 | +1:36.9520 | |
14 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:13.37250 | +1:39.9860 | |
15 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:13.37260 | +1:39.9870 | |
16 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 6:17.37680 | +1:43.10290 | |
17 | Johan Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 7:09.42870 | +2:35.15480 | |
18 | Felix Grundin | Grava SK | 7:12.43170 | +2:38.15780 | |
19 | Melwin Darius-trogen | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:35.45470 | +3:01.18080 | |
20 | Theo Larsson | Tranemo IF | 7:59.47800 | +3:25.20410 | |
21 | Oliver Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 8:46.52580 | +4:12.25190 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:19.25870 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:23.26220 | +3.250 | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 4:33.27230 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 4:38.27760 | +18.1790 | |
5 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:39.27800 | +19.1830 | |
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:43.28260 | +23.2290 | |
7 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 4:45.28400 | +25.2430 | |
8 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:52.29190 | +33.3220 | |
9 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:54.29350 | +34.3380 | |
10 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:55.29490 | +36.3520 | |
11 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 4:57.29690 | +38.3720 | |
12 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 4:59.29850 | +39.3880 | |
13 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 5:00.29940 | +40.3970 | |
14 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 5:03.30220 | +43.4250 | |
15 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 5:11.31030 | +51.5060 | |
16 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 5:12.31160 | +52.5190 | |
|
17 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 5:17.31640 | +57.5670 | |
18 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 5:32.33140 | +1:12.7170 | |
19 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:43.34290 | +1:24.8320 | |
20 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:44.34300 | +1:24.8330 | |
21 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:49.34830 | +1:29.8860 | |
22 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 5:54.35360 | +1:34.9390 | |
23 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:17.37620 | +1:57.11650 | |
24 | Marcus Ramberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39670 | +2:18.13700 | |
25 | Gabriel Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39790 | +2:19.13820 | |
26 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 7:10.42980 | +2:51.17010 | |
27 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 7:24.44300 | +3:04.18330 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)