9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:20.151900 | | 81.4p |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:07.162600 | +1:47.10600 | 76.1p |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:41.184000 | +5:21.32000 | 67.2p |
4 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:57.185600 | +5:37.33600 | 66.6p |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:30.158900 | | 77.8p |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:30.170900 | | 72.4p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:14.103300 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 17:41.106000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 19:46.118500 | +2:32.15100 | |
5 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 22:56.137500 | +5:42.34100 | |
- | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:25.104400 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:32.105100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:51.107000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:08.108700 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 18:24.110300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:56.113500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 18:58.113700 | +1:33.9200 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:54.107300 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:38.111700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:41.112000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:17.115600 | +1:23.8200 | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:42.100100 | | 67.6p |
2 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 18:15.109400 | +1:33.9200 | 61.9p |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 18:27.110600 | +1:45.10400 | 61.2p |
- | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:42.100100 | | 67.6p |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:51.107000 | +1:09.6800 | 63.3p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:15.133400 | | 50.7p |
2 | Lina Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 25:28.152700 | +3:13.19200 | 44.3p |
- | Jenny Westman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:48.100700 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 17:48.106700 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 18:07.108600 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 18:42.112100 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:09.114800 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:20.115900 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Adam Söderström | Vårby IK | 19:47.118600 | +2:59.17800 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:09.96800 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:39.99800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:43.100200 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:53.101200 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:15.103400 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:30.116900 | +3:21.20000 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:58.89700 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:59.89800 | +1 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:43.94200 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:32.9100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:17.67600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:16.13500 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:31.15000 | |
5 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 13:27.80600 | +2:34.15300 | |
6 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:51.83000 | +2:58.17700 | |
8 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 14:18.85700 | +3:25.20400 | |
9 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:23.86200 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:40.63900 | | |
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:19.67800 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:31.69000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:43.58200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 10:04.60300 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71100 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 13:09.78800 | +3:49.22800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 10:48.64700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:15.67400 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 12:18.73700 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Eric Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:18.61700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:37.63600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:48.70700 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:55.11400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:41.58000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:42.58100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:46.58500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:38.27700 | |
- | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:32.39100 | +51.5000 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:50.40900 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:10.42900 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:21.20000 | |
7 | Emma Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:09.54800 | +3:28.20700 | |
8 | Leah Backlund | Vårby IK | 10:53.65200 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:11.37000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 6:37.39600 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Elvira Nässén | Vårby IK | 6:38.39700 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 6:39.39800 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 6:40.39900 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 7:05.42400 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:28.44700 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Rebecka Wadebeck | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:54.47300 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:36.81500 | +7:44.46300 | |
- | Elsa Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Hugo Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:43.40200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:56.41500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:25.44400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Sixten Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:17.31600 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:20.31900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:40.33900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:42.34100 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:43.34200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:44.34300 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:53.35200 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Axel Johansson | Husums IF SK | 9:31.57000 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |