6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 38:37.231670 | | 69.0p |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 39:05.234460 | +27.2690 | 68.2p |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 43:47.262670 | +5:10.30900 | 60.9p |
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 44:24.266390 | +5:47.34620 | 60.0p |
- | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 34:56.209510 | | 76.3p |
- | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 36:35.219460 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 21:26.128570 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 21:27.128680 | +1.10 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 21:48.130720 | +21.2050 | |
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 24:44.148340 | +3:17.19670 | |
5 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 25:07.150620 | +3:40.21950 | |
6 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 25:21.152000 | +3:54.23330 | |
7 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 25:53.155230 | +4:26.26560 | |
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 26:48.160770 | +5:22.32100 | |
9 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 44:02.264110 | +22:35.135440 | |
- | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 19:10.114910 | | |
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 19:40.117990 | +30.2980 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:13.121240 | +1:03.6230 | |
4 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 20:16.121560 | +1:06.6550 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:46.124580 | +1:36.9570 | |
6 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:50.130940 | +2:40.15930 | |
7 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:09.138880 | +3:59.23870 | |
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 23:50.142900 | +4:39.27890 | |
9 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 23:58.143730 | +4:48.28720 | |
10 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 26:57.161610 | +7:47.46600 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:15.127460 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 21:40.129900 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 22:23.134240 | +1:07.6680 | |
4 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:43.142270 | +2:28.14710 | |
5 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 24:01.144050 | +2:45.16490 | |
6 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 24:35.147490 | +3:20.19930 | |
7 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 24:49.148830 | +3:33.21270 | |
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 26:13.157220 | +4:57.29660 | |
9 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 27:19.163840 | +6:03.36280 | |
10 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 28:36.171570 | +7:21.44010 | |
11 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 31:58.191780 | +10:43.64220 | |
- | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 20:15.121410 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 20:15.121440 | +0 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 20:50.124920 | +35.3410 | |
4 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 22:14.133350 | +1:59.11840 | |
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:26.140590 | +3:11.19080 | |
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 24:04.144320 | +3:49.22810 | |
7 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 24:47.148640 | +4:32.27130 | |
8 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 25:42.154100 | +5:26.32590 | |
9 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 28:04.168310 | +7:49.46800 | |
10 | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 29:20.175960 | +9:05.54450 | |
- | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 17:18.103720 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:18.103760 | +0 | |
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 17:56.107540 | +38.3720 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 18:33.111280 | +1:15.7460 | |
5 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 19:04.114350 | +1:46.10530 | |
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 21:06.126500 | +3:47.22680 | |
7 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 21:06.126520 | +3:48.22700 | |
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 22:39.135800 | +5:20.31980 | |
- | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:25.68460 | | |
2 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 12:46.76570 | +1:21.8010 | |
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:52.77130 | +1:26.8570 | |
4 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:07.78670 | +1:42.10110 | |
5 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 13:26.80590 | +2:01.12030 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 14:09.84810 | +2:43.16250 | |
7 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85560 | +2:51.17000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:31.57060 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:32.63140 | +1:00.5980 | |
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 11:18.67730 | +1:46.10570 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69200 | +2:01.12040 | |
5 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 12:01.72050 | +2:29.14890 | |
6 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 12:09.72800 | +2:37.15640 | |
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:09.72880 | +2:38.15720 | |
8 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 12:39.75870 | +3:08.18710 | |
9 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:49.22840 | |
- | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dexter Filipsson Carpemo | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 32:55.197440 | | - |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 33:08.198700 | +12.1160 | - |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:31.201000 | +35.3460 | - |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 35:00.209920 | +2:04.12380 | - |
5 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 35:59.215850 | +3:04.18310 | - |
6 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 36:13.217250 | +3:18.19710 | - |
7 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 37:44.226390 | +4:49.28850 | - |
8 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 37:57.227650 | +5:02.30110 | - |
9 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 42:31.255010 | +9:35.57470 | - |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 55:09.330810 | | - |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 58:09.348830 | +3:00.17920 | - |
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 1:03:24.380320 | +8:15.49410 | - |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 55:47.334670 | | - |
- | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 1:06:09.396830 | | - |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:04:22.386170 | | - |
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 1:11:15.427460 | +6:52.41190 | - |
Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
- | Lars Bergstrand | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | | | |
- | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | | | |
- | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Casper Filipsson | Järvsjöby IF | | | - |
- | Ozzian Filipsson | Järvsjöby IF | | | - |
- | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | | | - |
- | Stella Filipsson Carpemo | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)