15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 32:08.192780 | 83.1p | |
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 33:32.201140 | 79.7p | |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 35:57.215630 | 74.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 24:57.149670 | 84.6p | |
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 25:40.153910 | 82.3p | |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 25:40.153970 | 82.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:44.112320 | 75.0p | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 18:56.113590 | 74.1p | |
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 19:12.115130 | 73.1p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108230 | 77.8p | |
1 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108230 | 77.8p | |
3 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 18:08.108740 | 77.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80850 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:55.83480 | ||
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:13.85280 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:47.70680 | ||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:26.74520 | ||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:44.76380 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47170 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:05.48460 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:10.48920 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:52.41160 | ||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:08.42720 | ||
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:11.43050 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46690 | ||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:47.46690 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46860 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38810 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39960 | ||
3 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:42.40110 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:46.28510 | ||
2 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 4:55.29490 | ||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:00.29950 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 3:48.22720 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:04.24300 | ||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:08.24710 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 28:02.168160 | 75.3p | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:54.173380 | 73.0p | |
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 29:44.178370 | 71.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:17.151620 | 35.3p |