40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad | Moss SK | 2:40:00.959900 | | 50.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Haslie | Drøbak | 2:27:22.884100 | | 54.4p |
2 | Marianne Byfuglien | Mjøsski | 2:29:08.894700 | +1:46.10500 | 53.8p |
3 | Runa Fremstad | Larvik o-klubb | 2:37:11.943000 | +9:49.58800 | 51.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maren Thomasgaard | Team Skigo | 2:04:47.748600 | | 64.2p |
2 | Anne Hørsand | Ilseng IL | 2:17:25.824400 | +12:38.75700 | 58.3p |
3 | Live Lindemark | Team Milslukern | 2:21:57.851600 | +17:10.102900 | 56.5p |
4 | Lene Aronsveen | KPMG BIL | 2:23:58.863700 | +19:11.115000 | 55.7p |
5 | Marianne Øvstehage | Vestringen IL | 2:26:50.880900 | +22:03.132200 | 54.6p |
6 | Mette Sommerfelt Karlsen | Lyn Ski | 2:49:17.1015600 | +44:30.266900 | 47.4p |
7 | Anne Stenstvedt | Oslo | 3:06:18.1117700 | +1:01:31.369000 | 43.0p |
8 | Julie Holt Thorbjørnsen | VBIL | 3:23:21.1220000 | +1:18:34.471300 | 39.4p |
9 | Sonia Szamocki | CHELMSFORD | 4:10:50.1504900 | +2:06:03.756200 | 32.0p |
- | Caroline Bjørnstad Borgen | Blaker IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilie Vik | Oslo | 2:45:50.994900 | | 48.3p |
2 | Isabel Jeanette Jotun Johansen | SM. I.L. | 3:24:29.1226800 | +38:39.231800 | 39.2p |
- | Malin Johansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Strande | Tough Viking Elite | 2:46:30.998900 | | 48.1p |
2 | Linn Annika Nilsen | Oslo | 3:38:33.1311200 | +52:03.312200 | 36.7p |
3 | Tone Merethe Krogstad | Blaker IL | 3:59:03.1434200 | +1:12:33.435200 | 33.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 2:27:37.885600 | | 54.3p |
2 | Runa Eggen | Trysil | 2:44:17.985600 | +16:40.99900 | 48.8p |
3 | Pia Selmer-Hansen | Ihle IL | 2:50:04.1020300 | +22:27.134600 | 47.1p |
4 | Stina Lundberget | Trysil | 2:59:57.1079600 | +32:20.193900 | 44.5p |
5 | Anna Holmdahl White | Billdal | 3:02:20.1093900 | +34:43.208200 | 44.0p |
6 | Monica Halvorsen | Åsmarka IL | 3:12:43.1156200 | +45:06.270500 | 41.6p |
7 | Rita Solbakken | Vaaler IF | 3:46:30.1358900 | +1:18:53.473200 | 35.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Kristin Ruud | Hakadal IL | 2:03:31.741000 | | 64.9p |
2 | Liv-Janne Øvrebust | Bjørndal IF | 2:09:08.774700 | +5:37.33600 | 62.1p |
3 | Inga-Lill Persson | Lundersæter IL | 2:20:44.844300 | +17:13.103200 | 57.0p |
4 | Gunn Marit Nybrenna | Trysil | 2:38:02.948100 | +34:31.207000 | 50.7p |
5 | Christina Holtan | Oslo | 2:55:41.1054000 | +52:10.312900 | 45.6p |
6 | Radka Hromadova | Orkla | 3:09:47.1138600 | +1:06:16.397500 | 42.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kari Øvsthus | Oil | 2:14:03.804200 | | 59.8p |
2 | Mari Lundby | Nordre Land IL | 2:20:58.845700 | +6:55.41400 | 56.9p |
3 | Margret Moen Hanssen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:26:37.879600 | +12:34.75300 | 54.7p |
4 | Kildahl Jorun S | Skiforeningen | 2:37:03.942200 | +23:00.137900 | 51.0p |
5 | Hilde Holt | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:46:48.1000700 | +32:45.196400 | 48.1p |
6 | Hilde Cesilie Duelien | Granli IL | 2:49:41.1018000 | +35:38.213700 | 47.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cathrine E. Arnesen | Driv IL | 3:08:58.1133700 | | 42.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Hammer | Søre Osen IL | 2:27:01.882000 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingmar Leigland Njaa | Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb | 2:03:03.738200 | | 65.1p |
2 | Christian Jøtun Corneliussen | Skedsmo SK | 2:15:55.815400 | +12:52.77100 | 59.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | BOVOLD Lars | Østby IL | 1:44:13.625200 | | 76.9p |
2 | Håkon Andresen Kjonerud | Lillehammer SK | 1:55:42.694100 | +11:29.68800 | 69.3p |
3 | Karsten Østeberg | Vaaler IF | 2:01:35.729400 | +17:22.104100 | 65.9p |
4 | Kristoffer Nyberg | Åslia Skilag | 2:04:43.748200 | +20:30.122900 | 64.3p |
- | Thomas Engebråten | Nes Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus VESTERHEIM | Kvæfjord IL | 1:37:30.584900 | | 82.2p |
2 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 1:44:03.624200 | +6:33.39200 | 77.0p |
3 | Jonas Engebakken | Løten Ski | 1:47:10.642900 | +9:40.57900 | 74.8p |
4 | Pål Åge Joten | Engerdal SP | 1:47:54.647300 | +10:24.62300 | 74.3p |
5 | Vegard OSVOLD | Strandbygda IL | 1:48:37.651600 | +11:07.66600 | 73.8p |
6 | Jørgen Christoffer Myking | Team Milslukern | 1:53:33.681200 | +16:03.96200 | 70.6p |
7 | Petter Hattestad | Team Sport1 Lillehammer skiklub | 1:53:41.682000 | +16:11.97000 | 70.5p |
8 | Erik Marius Nygaard | Kongsvinger IL | 1:55:27.692600 | +17:57.107600 | 69.4p |
9 | Trym Granerud NYGAARD | NTNUI | 1:57:20.703900 | +19:50.118900 | 68.3p |
10 | Per Christian Wessel | Oslo Kajakklubb | 2:00:15.721400 | +22:45.136400 | 66.7p |
11 | Espen G Rusten | Rena | 2:02:23.734200 | +24:53.149200 | 65.5p |
12 | Kristian Johansen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:05:49.754800 | +28:19.169800 | 63.7p |
13 | Martin Skogset | Tiller IL | 2:13:18.799700 | +35:48.214700 | 60.1p |
14 | Tomas Urianstad | NORDRE FROGN | 2:21:02.846100 | +43:32.261100 | 56.8p |
15 | Henrik Tanum | Larvik Ski | 2:21:43.850200 | +44:13.265200 | 56.6p |
16 | Einar Femundshytten | Tufsingdal IL | 2:24:21.866000 | +46:51.281000 | 55.5p |
17 | Cato Bakke | Trysil IL | 2:48:53.1013200 | +1:11:23.428200 | 47.5p |
18 | Vebjørn Stafseng | Kulkom | 2:50:17.1021600 | +1:12:47.436600 | 47.1p |
19 | Keeler Mears | Cambridge Sports Union | 3:37:56.1307500 | +2:00:26.722500 | 36.8p |
20 | Thomas Hilton | Cambridge Sports Union | 3:47:27.1364600 | +2:09:57.779600 | 35.2p |
- | Vetle CHRISTIANSEN | Åsen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gjermund Thoner Korbøl | Slåstad IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Bleken | Rudsbygd IL | 1:43:20.619900 | | 77.6p |
2 | Espen Aleksander Sørlie | NTNUI/ Team Sentrum Sport Trysil | 1:45:32.633100 | +2:12.13100 | 76.0p |
3 | Rickard Ohlsson | Team Oslo | 1:46:32.639100 | +3:12.19100 | 75.3p |
4 | Rudi Kristiansen | Oslostudentenes IK Ski | 1:49:39.657800 | +6:19.37800 | 73.1p |
5 | Bård Brekke | Lillehammer fotballklubb | 1:54:25.686400 | +11:05.66400 | 70.1p |
6 | Henrik Brøvig | Oppegård IL | 1:56:24.698300 | +13:04.78300 | 68.9p |
7 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | Oslostudentenes IK Ski | 1:58:29.710800 | +15:09.90800 | 67.7p |
8 | Kent Johansen | VS SK | 2:01:24.728300 | +18:04.108300 | 66.0p |
9 | Martin Dons | Multiconsult | 2:01:38.729700 | +18:18.109700 | 65.9p |
10 | Marius Kaspersen | DRAMMEN | 2:05:59.755800 | +22:39.135800 | 63.6p |
11 | Simon Utseth Sandvåg | NTNUI | 2:06:46.760500 | +23:26.140500 | 63.2p |
12 | Magnus Moss Olsen | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:08:30.770900 | +25:10.150900 | 62.4p |
13 | Mads Kigen | Pwc Bil | 2:09:22.776100 | +26:02.156100 | 62.0p |
14 | Øystein Bjerga | OSLO | 2:09:40.777900 | +26:20.157900 | 61.8p |
15 | Bjørnar Østvoll Ingvaldsen | EY Bil | 2:12:35.795400 | +29:15.175400 | 60.5p |
16 | Jens Petter Larsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:13:04.798300 | +29:44.178300 | 60.2p |
17 | Morten Renslo Sandvik | OSLO | 2:15:06.810500 | +31:46.190500 | 59.3p |
18 | Thomas Bruno Bottolfsen | Løten Ski | 2:16:46.820500 | +33:26.200500 | 58.6p |
19 | Sondre Jahr Nygaard | Oslo Sportslager | 2:18:47.832600 | +35:27.212600 | 57.8p |
20 | Mattias Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 2:19:19.835800 | +35:59.215800 | 57.5p |
21 | Håkon Hovland | Nes Ski | 2:19:59.839800 | +36:39.219800 | 57.3p |
22 | Anders Aamodt | OSLO | 2:26:52.881100 | +43:32.261100 | 54.6p |
23 | Håvard Rønning | OSLO | 2:31:31.909000 | +48:11.289000 | 52.9p |
24 | Endre Johannes Solberg | Deloitte | 2:39:47.958600 | +56:27.338600 | 50.2p |
25 | Kristian Berg Thomsen | København SK | 2:42:00.971900 | +58:40.351900 | 49.5p |
26 | Emil Unaas | Unaas Cycling | 2:42:34.975300 | +59:14.355300 | 49.3p |
27 | Alexander Mæhlum | Team Velox | 2:45:19.991800 | +1:01:59.371800 | 48.5p |
28 | Oskar Waldemarsson | OK Nackhe | 2:46:32.999100 | +1:03:12.379100 | 48.1p |
29 | Jens- Christian Larsen | Team Velox | 2:49:41.1018000 | +1:06:21.398000 | 47.2p |
30 | Andreas Wiel | Team Velox | 2:50:24.1022300 | +1:07:04.402300 | 47.0p |
31 | Håvard Helgesen | Kulkom | 2:53:37.1041600 | +1:10:17.421600 | 46.2p |
32 | David Vanreyk | LONDON | 3:19:43.1198200 | +1:36:23.578200 | 40.1p |
33 | Ed Jones | LONDON | 3:55:39.1413800 | +2:12:19.793800 | 34.0p |
- | Marius Gjestrumbakken | Moss SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pål Fredrik Lohne | Skiforeningen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | IL Trysilgutten | 1:46:48.640700 | | 75.1p |
2 | Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld | Team Skigo | 1:47:35.645400 | +47.4600 | 74.5p |
3 | Magnus Rognstad Neby | Ottestad SK | 1:54:28.686700 | +7:40.45900 | 70.0p |
4 | Per Lundell | EY Bil | 1:56:12.697100 | +9:24.56300 | 69.0p |
5 | Henric Johansson | Grava SK | 1:58:20.709900 | +11:32.69100 | 67.7p |
6 | Eirik Aaseth | Ullern IF | 1:59:10.714900 | +12:22.74100 | 67.3p |
7 | Jørgen Stensløkken | Elverum Norge | 1:59:39.717800 | +12:51.77000 | 67.0p |
8 | Ola Skeid | Oppsal IF | 2:01:21.728000 | +14:33.87200 | 66.1p |
9 | Bjørn Skei | Sp. Kl. Nessegutten | 2:01:28.728700 | +14:40.87900 | 66.0p |
10 | Jarle Skrebergene | Team Baker Hansen | 2:01:30.728900 | +14:42.88100 | 66.0p |
11 | Halvard Helmen | Team Milslukern | 2:01:41.730000 | +14:53.89200 | 65.9p |
12 | Viktor Kolberg | Set Sail Fitness | 2:02:44.736300 | +15:56.95500 | 65.3p |
13 | Raymond Lishaugen | Sporten Eidsvoll AS | 2:02:56.737500 | +16:08.96700 | 65.2p |
14 | Sindre Aaberg Nilsen | IK Junkeren | 2:03:24.740300 | +16:36.99500 | 65.0p |
15 | Esben Slaatto | Oslostudentenes IK Ski | 2:03:29.740800 | +16:41.100000 | 64.9p |
16 | Tor Arne Haraldsen | Nes Ski | 2:03:46.742500 | +16:58.101700 | 64.8p |
17 | Mads Novik Nilsen | Hamar SK | 2:05:11.751000 | +18:23.110200 | 64.0p |
18 | Lars Theodorsen | Silfver | 2:05:46.754500 | +18:58.113700 | 63.7p |
19 | Kristian B. Kjelstad | Pwc Bil | 2:07:28.764700 | +20:40.123900 | 62.9p |
20 | Tor-Christian Nygren | Bærums Skiklubb | 2:11:52.791100 | +25:04.150300 | 60.8p |
21 | Erlend Olsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:12:43.796200 | +25:55.155400 | 60.4p |
22 | Simen Sanderlien | Søre Osen IL | 2:14:54.809300 | +28:06.168500 | 59.4p |
23 | Anders Lillemork Nilsen | Oslo | 2:15:50.814900 | +29:02.174100 | 59.0p |
24 | Ole Øyvind Skaaret | Oslo | 2:17:30.824900 | +30:42.184100 | 58.3p |
25 | Sondre Arntsen | Bodö | 2:17:59.827800 | +31:11.187000 | 58.1p |
26 | Ståle Johan Berg | Strandbygda IL | 2:19:08.834700 | +32:20.193900 | 57.6p |
27 | Hans Kristian Snare | Granli IL | 2:19:37.837600 | +32:49.196800 | 57.4p |
28 | Bjørn-Erik Dragsten | IK Junkeren | 2:23:57.863600 | +37:09.222800 | 55.7p |
29 | Roald Norås | Rambøll BIL | 2:24:28.866700 | +37:40.225900 | 55.5p |
30 | Steinar Hofoss | Granli IL | 2:24:29.866800 | +37:41.226000 | 55.5p |
31 | Sturla Winther Johnsen | Brumunddal Ski | 2:30:32.903100 | +43:44.262300 | 53.3p |
32 | Kim Kristiansen | Nybu Sy- og Ballklubb | 2:32:33.915200 | +45:45.274400 | 52.6p |
33 | Brevik Jørn Kongsten | Ski | 2:33:35.921400 | +46:47.280600 | 52.2p |
34 | Lars Holt Bredesen | Sulans Of Swing | 2:34:07.924600 | +47:19.283800 | 52.0p |
35 | Morten Karlsen | Oslo | 2:40:32.963100 | +53:44.322300 | 49.9p |
36 | Hans-Petter Ruud | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:42:27.974600 | +55:39.333800 | 49.3p |
37 | Robert Rasmussen | Østbygda IL | 2:47:39.1005800 | +1:00:51.365000 | 47.8p |
38 | Richard Tingstad | Oslo | 3:05:36.1113500 | +1:18:48.472700 | 43.2p |
39 | Sigbjørn Herstad | Team Trøndertruge | 3:22:58.1217700 | +1:36:10.576900 | 39.5p |
40 | George Hilton | London | 3:24:26.1226500 | +1:37:38.585700 | 39.2p |
41 | Matteo Angelini | London | 3:38:53.1313200 | +1:52:05.672400 | 36.6p |
42 | Marius Winge Austeen | Trondheim | 3:39:06.1314500 | +1:52:18.673700 | 36.6p |
43 | Kristoffer Rabstad | Løvlien Georåd AS | 3:41:36.1329500 | +1:54:48.688700 | 36.2p |
44 | Lucian Weston | London | 3:51:32.1389100 | +2:04:44.748300 | 34.6p |
45 | Frederick Clough | CHELMSFORD | 4:10:48.1504700 | +2:24:00.863900 | 32.0p |
- | Martin Høsøien | Miljøverndepartementet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simen Smestad | Løten Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Knut Askvig | Hammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morten Arnesen | Oslo | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tore Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil IL | 1:44:22.626100 | | 76.8p |
2 | Christian Gjertveit | Team Milslukern | 1:48:09.648800 | +3:47.22600 | 74.1p |
3 | Roger Bakke | SKUI | 1:55:41.694000 | +11:19.67800 | 69.3p |
4 | Tom Erik Maast | Team Milslukern | 1:57:27.704600 | +13:05.78400 | 68.3p |
5 | Tron Witt | Sørkedalen IF | 1:57:52.707100 | +13:30.80900 | 68.0p |
6 | Vegard Johansen | Vestringen IL | 1:58:21.710000 | +13:59.83800 | 67.7p |
7 | Nils Granrud | Rendalen il | 2:02:01.732000 | +17:39.105800 | 65.7p |
8 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:02:09.732800 | +17:47.106600 | 65.6p |
9 | Jan Kristian Haugnæss | Team 14B Skiglider.No | 2:02:22.734100 | +18:00.107900 | 65.5p |
10 | Vegard Book | Horten Skiklubb | 2:03:40.741900 | +19:18.115700 | 64.8p |
11 | Johannes Halvorsen | Rambøll BIL | 2:04:46.748500 | +20:24.122300 | 64.3p |
12 | Stian Eliassen | Lyn Ski | 2:06:49.760800 | +22:27.134600 | 63.2p |
13 | Ingar Kristiansen | Søre Osen IL | 2:09:40.777900 | +25:18.151700 | 61.8p |
14 | Peter Majak | Lyn Ski | 2:16:26.818500 | +32:04.192300 | 58.8p |
15 | Tonny Holte | Sturla, IF | 2:16:28.818700 | +32:06.192500 | 58.7p |
16 | Tobias Liljedahl | Tunafors SK | 2:18:04.828300 | +33:42.202100 | 58.1p |
17 | Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen | Follo SK | 2:18:11.829000 | +33:49.202800 | 58.0p |
18 | John Stiansen | Oslo | 2:22:58.857700 | +38:36.231500 | 56.1p |
19 | Frode Skorstad | SK Rye | 2:29:59.899800 | +45:37.273600 | 53.5p |
20 | Arild Dahl | Team Fønix | 2:35:29.932800 | +51:07.306600 | 51.6p |
21 | Per Thorkildsen | Norway | 2:36:48.940700 | +52:26.314500 | 51.1p |
22 | Lars Nagelstad Dalland | Eggedal | 2:43:42.982100 | +59:20.355900 | 49.0p |
23 | Morten Lyng | Hemsedal IL | 2:45:18.991700 | +1:00:56.365500 | 48.5p |
24 | Bjørn-Tore Gulbrandsen | Elverum Norge | 2:55:51.1055000 | +1:11:29.428800 | 45.6p |
25 | Tommy Andre Kirkeng | Østbygda IL | 3:01:34.1089300 | +1:17:12.463100 | 44.2p |
- | Solem Kai | Åslia Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erling Thunæs | SK Rye | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stian Veganger | Oppsal IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håvard Hansen | Strindheim IL | 1:40:06.600500 | | 80.1p |
2 | Mikal Homble | Bjerke IL | 1:49:44.658300 | +9:38.57700 | 73.1p |
3 | Vegar Jøranli | Nordre Land IL | 1:52:33.675200 | +12:27.74600 | 71.2p |
4 | Anders Hevrøy | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 1:54:05.684400 | +13:59.83800 | 70.3p |
5 | Kjetil Pedersen | Sand If | 1:56:49.700800 | +16:43.100200 | 68.6p |
6 | Knut Jostein Sætnan | Oil | 1:58:09.708800 | +18:03.108200 | 67.9p |
7 | Thomas Hestvik | Blaker IL | 2:01:37.729600 | +21:31.129000 | 65.9p |
8 | Roger Framnes | Reinsvoll IF | 2:04:00.743900 | +23:54.143300 | 64.7p |
9 | Einar Christopher Wellén | Oslofjord Triatlon | 2:06:55.761400 | +26:49.160800 | 63.2p |
10 | Tom Bergene | Team 14B Skiglider.No | 2:07:31.765000 | +27:25.164400 | 62.9p |
11 | Kjetil Finstad | Elverum Norge | 2:10:07.780600 | +30:01.180000 | 61.6p |
12 | Morten Parthaugen | Torpa Ski | 2:10:29.782800 | +30:23.182200 | 61.4p |
13 | Thomas Heggelund | Sand If | 2:10:49.784800 | +30:43.184200 | 61.3p |
14 | Glenn Kjær | Etac BIL | 2:12:10.792900 | +32:04.192300 | 60.7p |
15 | Ola Andersbakken | Lillehammer | 2:13:47.802600 | +33:41.202000 | 59.9p |
16 | Henning Aasen | Åslia Skilag | 2:16:06.816500 | +36:00.215900 | 58.9p |
17 | Arve Hauklien Røren | Team 14B Skiglider.No | 2:18:01.828000 | +37:55.227400 | 58.1p |
18 | Roger Solheim | Trysil IL | 2:18:54.833300 | +38:48.232700 | 57.7p |
19 | Lars-Erik Ellingsdalen | Skiforeningen | 2:20:48.844700 | +40:42.244100 | 56.9p |
20 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:11.871000 | +45:05.270400 | 55.2p |
21 | Lars Eigil Borgeteien | Sand If | 2:29:30.896900 | +49:24.296300 | 53.6p |
22 | Frode Theodorsen | Elverum Norge | 2:29:47.898600 | +49:41.298000 | 53.5p |
23 | Frode Finstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:31:09.906800 | +51:03.306200 | 53.0p |
24 | Ole Kristian Solberg | Solberg Racing Team | 2:38:05.948400 | +57:59.347800 | 50.7p |
25 | Caspar Peter Bay Grauballe | Danmark | 2:45:47.994600 | +1:05:41.394000 | 48.4p |
26 | Jonas Bakken | Oslo | 2:49:41.1018000 | +1:09:35.417400 | 47.2p |
27 | Gudbrand Eggen | Oslo | 3:03:30.1100900 | +1:23:24.500300 | 43.7p |
28 | Morten Larsen | København SK | 3:21:18.1207700 | +1:41:12.607100 | 39.8p |
29 | Espen Grimsrud | Østby IL | 3:27:50.1246900 | +1:47:44.646300 | 38.6p |
30 | Truls Ramberg | Oslo | 3:28:11.1249000 | +1:48:05.648400 | 38.5p |
31 | Bård Andre Espeland | Team Velox | 3:33:11.1279000 | +1:53:05.678400 | 37.6p |
32 | Espen Glosli | Degernäs | 3:36:02.1296100 | +1:55:56.695500 | 37.1p |
- | Klaus Øiseth | Team Milslukern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vidar Igeltjörn | Hamar SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 1:49:35.657400 | | 73.2p |
2 | Birger Andreas Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 1:50:43.664200 | +1:08.6700 | 72.4p |
3 | Arild Hagesveen | Skiforeningen | 1:52:32.675100 | +2:57.17600 | 71.2p |
4 | Haagen Løvseth | Åsmarka IL | 1:56:17.697600 | +6:42.40100 | 68.9p |
5 | Geir Øvergård | Trysil | 1:56:21.698000 | +6:46.40500 | 68.9p |
6 | Harald Lunde | Granli IL | 2:00:45.724400 | +11:10.66900 | 66.4p |
7 | Finn Terje Skyrud | Bjerke IL | 2:01:20.727900 | +11:45.70400 | 66.1p |
8 | Tore Bredalen | Nittedal Banquet Racers | 2:03:07.738600 | +13:32.81100 | 65.1p |
9 | Thomas Bjørnlund | Stecon Engineering AS | 2:03:31.741000 | +13:56.83500 | 64.9p |
10 | Østen Almqvist | Østerdal Garnison | 2:05:49.754800 | +16:14.97300 | 63.7p |
11 | Stig Hemstad | GE Healthcare | 2:07:26.764500 | +17:51.107000 | 62.9p |
12 | Stefan Jansson | Åmotfors IF | 2:07:29.764800 | +17:54.107300 | 62.9p |
13 | Christian Svenkerud | Vaaler IF | 2:10:27.782600 | +20:52.125100 | 61.5p |
14 | David Sande | IL Trysilgutten | 2:10:49.784800 | +21:14.127300 | 61.3p |
15 | Kjetil Myhre | Skiforeningen | 2:15:23.812200 | +25:48.154700 | 59.2p |
16 | Mads Hansen-Möllerud | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:18:54.833300 | +29:19.175800 | 57.7p |
17 | John Hammer | Søre Osen IL | 2:19:12.835100 | +29:37.177600 | 57.6p |
18 | Fred Anton Lyhus | Team 14B Skiglider.No | 2:21:21.848000 | +31:46.190500 | 56.7p |
19 | Jan Olav Damseter | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:22:42.856100 | +33:07.198600 | 56.2p |
20 | Frode Espen Wannebo | Fet SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +33:48.202700 | 55.9p |
21 | Per Christian Kjellgren | Egge IL | 2:25:45.874400 | +36:10.216900 | 55.0p |
22 | Mikael Næss | Oslo | 2:27:08.882700 | +37:33.225200 | 54.5p |
23 | Jon Erland Fløgstad | Moss politiidrettslag | 2:27:48.886700 | +38:13.229200 | 54.2p |
24 | Knut Njaa | Kvam Langrenn Og Skiskyttarklubb | 2:31:38.909700 | +42:03.252200 | 52.9p |
25 | Arne Skogseth | Nes Ski | 2:32:48.916700 | +43:13.259200 | 52.5p |
26 | Omar Johansen | Heradsbygd Langrenn | 2:36:24.938300 | +46:49.280800 | 51.3p |
27 | Urban Falk | Boo IF | 2:37:34.945300 | +47:59.287800 | 50.9p |
28 | Lars Jappee | Skiforeningen | 2:38:28.950700 | +48:53.293200 | 50.6p |
29 | Trond Svindal | Fenstad SPKL | 2:39:52.959100 | +50:17.301600 | 50.1p |
30 | Remi Norbeck | Jessheim | 2:42:56.977500 | +53:21.320000 | 49.2p |
31 | Arve Bjørndal | B-Sport & Fritid | 2:47:35.1005400 | +58:00.347900 | 47.8p |
32 | Jøran Martinsen | Vind IL | 2:50:06.1020500 | +1:00:31.363000 | 47.1p |
33 | Gullik Opheim | Skiforeningen | 2:56:42.1060100 | +1:07:07.402600 | 45.4p |
34 | Truls Stokker | Tømrermester Truls Stokker | 4:08:18.1489700 | +2:18:43.832200 | 32.3p |
- | Erik Skjold Bjørn | Bjerke IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rune Svartvadet | Vang IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Hagen | Strandbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Geir Strandbakke | Lillehammer SK | 1:44:14.625300 | | 76.9p |
2 | Anders Karlsen | Nesodden IF - Ski | 1:47:13.643200 | +2:59.17800 | 74.8p |
3 | Ola Sandholt | MAURA | 1:47:29.644800 | +3:15.19400 | 74.6p |
4 | Bjørn Stensheim | Oppdal IL | 1:59:04.714300 | +14:50.88900 | 67.3p |
5 | Trond Martin Flatemo | Strandbygda IL | 2:01:08.726700 | +16:54.101300 | 66.2p |
6 | Ole Martin Nyberget | Forsvarsbygg | 2:01:12.727100 | +16:58.101700 | 66.1p |
7 | Ola Kjonerud | Lillehammer SK | 2:02:06.732500 | +17:52.107100 | 65.7p |
7 | Per Ola Granrud | Rendalen il | 2:02:06.732500 | +17:52.107100 | 65.7p |
9 | Kent Aurbakken | Åmotfors IF | 2:04:47.748600 | +20:33.123200 | 64.2p |
10 | Inge Øyen | Elverum Norge | 2:05:20.751900 | +21:06.126500 | 64.0p |
11 | Rune Gilde | Hitterdal OG Feragen IL | 2:05:25.752400 | +21:11.127000 | 63.9p |
12 | Lars Hansen-Möllerud | Kirkenär | 2:06:41.760000 | +22:27.134600 | 63.3p |
13 | Rune Engebråten | Halmsås og omegn | 2:07:24.764300 | +23:10.138900 | 62.9p |
14 | Olaf Johan Thomasgaard | Tolga IL | 2:07:34.765300 | +23:20.139900 | 62.8p |
15 | Gjermund Skaaret | Ljørdalen Sp.Kl. | 2:10:42.784100 | +26:28.158700 | 61.3p |
16 | Sverre Michael Frøshaug | Elverum Norge | 2:11:54.791300 | +27:40.165900 | 60.8p |
17 | Anders Ersbjörs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:12:51.797000 | +28:37.171600 | 60.3p |
18 | Ole Marcus Huse | Lillehammer SK | 2:13:26.800500 | +29:12.175100 | 60.1p |
19 | Trond Enge | Varden IL | 2:14:29.806800 | +30:15.181400 | 59.6p |
20 | Stein Ole Larsen | Kongsvinger IL | 2:22:36.855500 | +38:22.230100 | 56.2p |
21 | Nils-einar Stenmyren | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:22:41.856000 | +38:27.230600 | 56.2p |
22 | Jul Langsjøvold | Engerdal SP | 2:23:11.859000 | +38:57.233600 | 56.0p |
23 | Terje Stafseng | Ntnu Gjøvik | 2:26:24.878300 | +42:10.252900 | 54.8p |
24 | Runar Ofrim | Skiforeningen | 2:27:09.882800 | +42:55.257400 | 54.5p |
25 | Geir Bergheim | Genus BIL | 2:28:44.892300 | +44:30.266900 | 53.9p |
26 | Michael Henriksson | Lekvattnets SK | 2:29:41.898000 | +45:27.272600 | 53.6p |
27 | Per Rustad | Skiforeningen | 2:31:42.910100 | +47:28.284700 | 52.8p |
28 | Tom Ottar Andreassen | TOLVSRØD | 2:35:37.933600 | +51:23.308200 | 51.5p |
29 | Finn Einar Graff | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:35:47.934600 | +51:33.309200 | 51.5p |
30 | Anders Bjølseth | Strandbygda IL | 2:36:31.939000 | +52:17.313600 | 51.2p |
31 | Pål Brenni | Jessheim | 2:39:21.956000 | +55:07.330600 | 50.3p |
32 | Terje Arnesen | Nes Ski | 2:40:13.961200 | +55:59.335800 | 50.0p |
33 | Runar Finnstun | Espa il | 2:42:10.972900 | +57:56.347500 | 49.4p |
34 | Åge Kristian Bjørge | Fredrikstad SK | 2:47:25.1004400 | +1:03:11.379000 | 47.9p |
35 | Knut Norstrøm | Tine Meieri Trysil | 2:48:28.1010700 | +1:04:14.385300 | 47.6p |
36 | Dag Lysheim | Statnett BIL | 3:07:08.1122700 | +1:22:54.497300 | 42.8p |
37 | Steinar Brovoll | Asker Takstfirma AS | 3:43:51.1343000 | +1:59:37.717600 | 35.8p |
38 | Magne Bergersen | Ncc | 3:56:27.1418600 | +2:12:13.793200 | 33.9p |
- | Leif Dybvig | Fenstad SPKL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp | Hølen IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svein Olsen | OBIL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Erik Bakken | Strandbygda IL | 2:01:09.726800 | | 66.2p |
2 | Per Jacobsen | Gjøvik SK | 2:01:40.729900 | +31.3000 | 65.9p |
3 | Rolf Bakken | Hernes IL | 2:03:43.742200 | +2:34.15300 | 64.8p |
4 | Otto Grafsrønningen | Hernes IL | 2:15:21.812000 | +14:12.85100 | 59.2p |
5 | Gunnar Christian Nyhus | HUNNDALEN | 2:20:01.840000 | +18:52.113100 | 57.3p |
6 | Ståle Elgshøen | Trysil | 2:21:05.846400 | +19:56.119500 | 56.8p |
7 | Trond Olsen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:21:52.851100 | +20:43.124200 | 56.5p |
8 | Lars Chr. Hvidsten | Trondheim | 2:22:24.854300 | +21:15.127400 | 56.3p |
9 | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | Moss SK | 2:22:46.856500 | +21:37.129600 | 56.2p |
10 | Tore Sannes | Lillomarka SK | 2:33:24.920300 | +32:15.193400 | 52.3p |
11 | Lars Fremstad | Larvik o-klubb | 2:37:11.943000 | +36:02.216100 | 51.0p |
12 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:37:42.946100 | +36:33.219200 | 50.8p |
13 | Sindre Jordet | Ottestad SK | 2:42:29.974800 | +41:20.247900 | 49.3p |
14 | Allan Persson | Lekvattnets SK | 3:08:59.1133800 | +1:07:50.406900 | 42.4p |
15 | Tore Schwartz Olsen | Gressvik IF | 3:09:03.1134200 | +1:07:54.407300 | 42.4p |
16 | Frank Steinar Olsen | Statnett SF | 3:20:36.1203500 | +1:19:27.476600 | 40.0p |
- | Jan Nielsen | Lonesome Runners | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Jörgen Kildahl | Skiforeningen | 2:07:23.764200 | | 62.9p |
2 | Gjermund Kjerstad | Rustad IL | 2:13:16.799500 | +5:53.35200 | 60.2p |
3 | Øyvind Nilsen | Hurdal IL | 2:15:08.810700 | +7:45.46400 | 59.3p |
4 | Ivar Brandvold | Fana IL | 2:16:36.819500 | +9:13.55200 | 58.7p |
5 | Aasmund Bjørnstad | Feiring IL | 2:20:47.844600 | +13:24.80300 | 56.9p |
6 | Erik Sveen | IF BIL | 2:22:03.852200 | +14:40.87900 | 56.4p |
7 | Olav Viken | HOA | 2:24:39.867800 | +17:16.103500 | 55.4p |
8 | Henning Olsen | Løten | 2:44:16.985500 | +36:53.221200 | 48.8p |
9 | Olav Øverland | Skattlund Sport | 3:25:37.1233600 | +1:18:14.469300 | 39.0p |
10 | Arvid Kronstad | Apotek1 | 3:31:23.1268200 | +1:24:00.503900 | 37.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olaf Lia | Team Baker Hansen | 1:59:48.718700 | | 66.9p |
2 | Odd Steinar Låveg | Bjerke IL | 2:01:34.729300 | +1:46.10500 | 65.9p |
3 | Olaf Knai | Hurdal IL | 2:03:39.741800 | +3:51.23000 | 64.8p |
4 | Magnar Rismyhr | Elverum Norge | 2:12:48.796700 | +13:00.77900 | 60.4p |
5 | Arne Peterson | Edsbyns SK | 2:16:32.819100 | +16:44.100300 | 58.7p |
6 | Jostein Bekkos | Hitterdal OG Feragen IL | 2:19:26.836500 | +19:38.117700 | 57.5p |
7 | Arne Framnes | Raufoss bedriftsidrettslag | 2:26:18.877700 | +26:30.158900 | 54.8p |
8 | Per Arny Bakken | Søre Osen IL | 2:28:05.888400 | +28:17.169600 | 54.1p |
9 | Ove Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:29:36.897500 | +29:48.178700 | 53.6p |
- | Jarle Busterud | Hernes IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magne Kronstad | BKM Sandefjord | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Larsen | Bærums Skiklubb | 2:29:56.899500 | | 53.5p |
2 | Hilding Sponberg | IL Trysilgutten | 3:18:21.1190000 | +48:25.290400 | 40.4p |