15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ax | Ulricehamns IF | 35:14.211350 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 35:21.212060 | 77.6p | ||||
3 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 36:18.217790 | 75.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 39:08.234740 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 40:25.242460 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Magnus Nordlander | IK Nocout.se | 41:06.246590 | 66.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 38:23.230240 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 39:15.235440 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 39:31.237010 | 69.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 39:29.236860 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 44:45.268480 | 61.3p | ||||
3 | Patrik Ljungemyr | IK Nocout.se | 44:46.268580 | 61.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 28:55.173440 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 30:36.183580 | 60.0p | ||||
3 | Ida Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 35:32.213130 | 51.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 32:28.194720 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Kristin Björfeldt | Sya SK | 35:42.214170 | 51.4p | ||||
3 | Tina Fritzson | IK Nocout.se | 39:18.235770 | 46.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Gustafsson | IK Nocout.se | 40:45.244480 | 45.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Gustafsson | IK Nocout.se | 45:10.270960 | 40.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 31:48.190790 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Susanne Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 35:56.215520 | 51.1p | ||||
3 | Maria Lundbom | Sya SK | 37:29.224850 | 49.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martha Puke | IK Nocout.se | 42:01.252070 | 43.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 32:46.196540 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Johansson | Sya SK | 45:21.272040 | 40.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Hammarstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 38:09.228860 | 48.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 26:01.156010 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 26:44.160310 | 68.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Rönnbäck | Åtvidabergs IF | 26:42.160150 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Göran Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 28:05.168480 | 65.3p | ||||
3 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 28:30.170990 | 64.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 26:12.157110 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 30:04.180370 | 61.0p | ||||
3 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 32:14.193360 | 56.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Valfridsson | Sya SK | 35:49.214880 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Ernst Aberger | Sya SK | 41:37.249650 | 44.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 34:37.207610 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 36:02.216120 | 50.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:14.85380 | |||||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 14:32.87170 | |||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 16:33.99210 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:16.97590 | |||||
2 | Anna Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 17:41.106060 | |||||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:35.111430 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:30.80980 | |||||
2 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 14:28.86730 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:19.85860 | |||||
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:01.90090 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:33.75290 | |||||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 12:42.76150 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 12:36.75550 | |||||
2 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:36.75560 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 12:40.75990 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 9:13.55250 | |||||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:17.55680 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 9:35.57420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 7:51.47030 | |||||
2 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:52.47110 | |||||
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:57.47660 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:24.44330 | |||||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:28.44790 | |||||
3 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 7:30.44950 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 7:08.42720 | |||||
2 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:18.43740 | |||||
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:19.43830 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:14.43330 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:18.43750 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 7:55.47450 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:39.33830 | |||||
2 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:47.34640 | |||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 6:01.36020 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:47.28600 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 4:57.29650 | |||||
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:57.29680 |