5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 13:54.83300 | ||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:18.91700 | ||
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:36.93500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:01.96000 | ||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:44.88300 | ||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 15:13.91200 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:27.92600 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:28.92700 | ||
3 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 15:29.92800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:36.81500 | ||
2 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 14:43.88200 | ||
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 13:28.80700 | ||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:31.81000 | ||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 14:34.87300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:27.62600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:55.47400 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:42.46100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Maja Åkerlund | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:58.47700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 6:18.37700 | ||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:18.37700 | ||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:29.38800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:23.32200 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:12.37100 | ||
3 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:12.31100 | ||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 |