30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:21:35.489470 | | 88.4p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:21:35.489490 | | 88.4p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:31.507040 | | 84.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:27.554650 | | 76.3p |
2 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 1:36:39.579890 | | 72.5p |
3 | Mats Wang-Hansen | OK Landehof | 1:38:52.593140 | | 70.7p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:34:20.565950 | | 74.6p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:35:12.571190 | | 73.8p |
3 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:36:47.580680 | | 72.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 1:40:04.600300 | | 69.7p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:42:47.616630 | | 67.6p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:42:49.616850 | | 67.6p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:51.731030 | | 55.8p |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:04:46.748590 | | 54.3p |
3 | Inge Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 2:06:20.757930 | | 53.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 46:50.280900 | | 74.6p |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 47:02.282170 | | 74.2p |
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 47:15.283440 | | 73.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 57:07.342680 | | 60.3p |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:14:26.446500 | | 45.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennifer Friman | IF Rigor | 53:17.319620 | | 65.0p |
2 | Ann Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 53:23.320290 | | 64.8p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 53:51.323090 | | 64.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 57:25.344490 | | 60.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 42:09.252860 | | 83.6p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 42:24.254300 | | 83.1p |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 43:04.258300 | | 81.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:29.248820 | | 85.1p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 41:54.251370 | | 84.1p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:13.253230 | | 83.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:43.196200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 33:27.200650 | | 70.0p |
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 34:07.204690 | | 68.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:36.201500 | | 69.7p |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 33:44.202310 | | 69.4p |
3 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 34:41.208040 | | 67.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:40.93900 | | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:13.97200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:30.86960 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:56.89550 | | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:33.93280 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:02.84160 | | |
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:14.85320 | | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:15.85420 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:12.79120 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:13.79220 | | |
3 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:46.82540 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:45.58460 | | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:52.59180 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:34.51350 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:54.53380 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:15.49440 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:18.49730 | | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:19.49820 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:41.46090 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:42.46140 | | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:48.46720 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:18.49790 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53180 | | |
3 | John Andrén | Äspereds IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:57.47610 | | |
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49510 | | |
3 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:18.49720 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44830 | | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45330 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:11.43040 | | |
2 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:12.43120 | | |
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:34.45320 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 6:29.38860 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 6:33.39290 | | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:37.39620 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:39.33880 | | |
2 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:09.36880 | | |
3 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 6:12.37110 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | | | |
- | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | | | |
- | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | | | |
- | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | | | |
- | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | | | |
- | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | | | |
- | Hollie Olsson | Hestra IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | | | |
- | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | | | |
- | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
- | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | | | |
- | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
- | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | | | |
- | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | | | |
- | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | | | |
- | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | | | |
- | Nils Andrén | Äspereds IF | | | |
- | Noel Andersson | Tranemo IF | | | |
- | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | | | |