10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:58.173760 | | 83.5p |
2 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:55.179470 | +57.5610 | 80.5p |
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:34.183390 | +1:36.9530 | 78.5p |
4 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 30:35.183420 | +1:36.9560 | 78.5p |
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:37.183600 | +1:38.9740 | 78.4p |
6 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 30:40.183960 | +1:42.10100 | 78.2p |
7 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:00.185900 | +2:01.12040 | 77.3p |
8 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 31:54.191380 | +2:56.17520 | 74.8p |
9 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 32:11.193000 | +3:12.19140 | 74.1p |
10 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:11.193020 | +3:12.19160 | 74.1p |
11 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 32:12.193160 | +3:14.19300 | 74.0p |
12 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:07.198660 | +4:09.24800 | 71.7p |
13 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 34:24.206320 | +5:25.32460 | 68.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 28:58.173710 | | 83.5p |
2 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:08.180770 | +1:10.6960 | 79.8p |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 30:16.181550 | +1:18.7740 | 79.4p |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:44.184320 | +1:46.10510 | 78.0p |
5 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 31:25.188470 | +2:27.14660 | 76.1p |
6 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 31:51.191090 | +2:53.17280 | 74.9p |
7 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 32:32.195110 | +3:34.21300 | 73.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:24.158370 | | 93.0p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:59.161820 | +34.3350 | 90.7p |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 27:08.162750 | +43.4280 | 90.1p |
4 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 27:18.163760 | +53.5290 | 89.4p |
5 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:38.165730 | +1:13.7260 | 88.2p |
6 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:50.166940 | +1:25.8470 | 87.4p |
7 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 27:54.167340 | +1:29.8870 | 87.2p |
8 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:18.169740 | +1:53.11270 | 85.8p |
9 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 28:29.170800 | +2:04.12330 | 85.2p |
10 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 30:56.185520 | +4:31.27050 | 77.5p |
11 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:05.186440 | +4:40.27970 | 77.0p |
12 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:22.188140 | +4:57.29670 | 76.2p |
13 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 32:15.193470 | +5:51.35000 | 73.9p |
14 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 32:57.197600 | +6:32.39130 | 72.1p |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:30.140950 | | 73.7p |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 24:33.147220 | +1:02.6170 | 70.6p |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 25:18.151700 | +1:47.10650 | 68.5p |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:02.156150 | +2:32.15100 | 66.5p |
5 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:37.159680 | +3:07.18630 | 65.1p |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 26:38.159730 | +3:07.18680 | 65.0p |
7 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 30:28.182760 | +6:58.41710 | 56.9p |
8 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 30:55.185420 | +7:24.44370 | 56.0p |
9 | Rebecka Widen | Filipstads SF | 31:00.185900 | +7:29.44850 | 55.9p |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:49.148810 | | 69.8p |
2 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 25:33.153210 | +44.4300 | 67.8p |
3 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 26:25.158460 | +1:36.9550 | 65.6p |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 22:16.133570 | | 77.8p |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 22:57.137650 | +40.3980 | 75.5p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:17.139650 | +1:00.5980 | 74.4p |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 25:38.153780 | +3:22.20110 | 67.6p |
5 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:55.173460 | +6:38.39790 | 59.9p |
6 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 29:38.177780 | +7:22.44110 | 58.4p |
7 | Ingela Hagfalk | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:18.217770 | +14:01.84100 | 47.7p |
8 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 45:36.273570 | +23:19.139900 | 38.0p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:26.98580 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:31.99090 | +5.410 | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:32.99170 | +5.490 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 16:36.99590 | +10.910 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:52.101110 | +25.2430 | |
6 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 17:02.102150 | +35.3470 | |
7 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 17:13.103230 | +46.4550 | |
8 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:23.104200 | +56.5520 | |
9 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 17:38.105750 | +1:11.7070 | |
10 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:39.105890 | +1:13.7210 | |
11 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:44.106320 | +1:17.7640 | |
12 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 17:52.107150 | +1:25.8470 | |
13 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:00.107980 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:04.108330 | +1:37.9650 | |
15 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 18:23.110230 | +1:56.11550 | |
16 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:30.110950 | +2:03.12270 | |
17 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:59.113810 | +2:32.15130 | |
18 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 19:18.115740 | +2:51.17060 | |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:20.115900 | +2:53.17220 | |
20 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 25:03.150270 | +8:36.51590 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:08.84700 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:12.85140 | +4.340 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:29.86830 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:38.87700 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:46.88550 | +38.3750 | |
6 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:48.88780 | +40.3980 | |
7 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 14:53.89290 | +45.4490 | |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 15:08.90790 | +1:00.5990 | |
9 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:16.91590 | +1:08.6790 | |
10 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 15:24.92300 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:25.92420 | +1:17.7620 | |
12 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92860 | +1:21.8060 | |
13 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:41.94050 | +1:33.9250 | |
14 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:43.94250 | +1:35.9450 | |
15 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:46.94500 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:46.94570 | +1:38.9770 | |
17 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:01.96070 | +1:53.11270 | |
18 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:15.97480 | +2:07.12680 | |
19 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:56.101500 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 17:09.102860 | +3:01.18060 | |
21 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:14.103300 | +3:06.18500 | |
22 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 17:45.106430 | +3:37.21630 | |
23 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 19:33.117230 | +5:25.32430 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50670 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51310 | +6.540 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:36.51570 | +9.800 | |
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53890 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:15.55490 | +48.4720 | |
6 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:21.56020 | +53.5250 | |
7 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:24.56300 | +56.5530 | |
8 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:02.6130 | |
9 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59380 | +1:27.8610 | |
10 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:01.60020 | +1:33.9250 | |
11 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:46.64520 | +2:18.13750 | |
12 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 10:56.65560 | +2:28.14790 | |
13 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:58.65780 | +2:31.15010 | |
14 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:00.65970 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:25.68420 | +2:57.17650 | |
16 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 11:27.68660 | +2:59.17890 | |
17 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:49.70850 | +3:21.20080 | |
18 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:13.73250 | +3:45.22480 | |
19 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:53.23230 | |
20 | Emma Färlin | Falu IK | 13:03.78290 | +4:36.27520 | |
21 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 13:38.81700 | +5:10.30930 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:33.45260 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:38.45750 | +4.390 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:38.45760 | +5.400 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:41.46030 | +7.670 | |
5 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:42.46150 | +8.790 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46950 | +16.1590 | |
7 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:54.47390 | +21.2030 | |
8 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:56.47560 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:06.48590 | +33.3230 | |
10 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:11.49000 | +37.3640 | |
11 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:11.49070 | +38.3710 | |
12 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:12.49160 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:16.49580 | +43.4220 | |
14 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:22.50190 | +49.4830 | |
15 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 8:32.51150 | +58.5790 | |
16 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:33.51270 | +1:00.5910 | |
17 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:35.51440 | +1:01.6080 | |
18 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:39.51880 | +1:06.6520 | |
19 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:41.52070 | +1:08.6710 | |
20 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 8:47.52690 | +1:14.7330 | |
21 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:53.53270 | +1:20.7910 | |
22 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 8:59.53870 | +1:26.8510 | |
23 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:02.54110 | +1:28.8750 | |
24 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 9:05.54450 | +1:31.9090 | |
25 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:11.55040 | +1:37.9680 | |
26 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 9:13.55250 | +1:39.9890 | |
27 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 9:20.55940 | +1:46.10580 | |
28 | Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +1:56.11540 | |
29 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 9:50.58960 | +2:17.13600 | |
30 | Sara Åbom | Valbo Aif | 9:56.59590 | +2:23.14230 | |
31 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60430 | +2:31.15070 | |
32 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:42.64120 | +3:08.18760 | |
33 | Klara Ersson | Falu IK | 10:42.64180 | +3:09.18820 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:12.43150 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:17.43670 | +5.420 | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:44.46390 | +32.3140 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:10.48970 | +58.5720 | |
5 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:22.50130 | +1:09.6880 | |
6 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:26.50540 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:33.51260 | +1:21.8010 | |
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:51.53030 | +1:38.9780 | |
9 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:04.54330 | +1:51.11080 | |
10 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 9:10.54990 | +1:58.11740 | |
11 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 9:14.55360 | +2:02.12110 | |
12 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:18.55780 | +2:06.12530 | |
13 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:19.55820 | +2:06.12570 | |
14 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:22.56160 | +2:10.12910 | |
15 | Alfred Mårtensson | Falu IK | 9:38.57740 | +2:25.14490 | |
16 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:41.58020 | +2:28.14770 | |
17 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 9:41.58090 | +2:29.14840 | |
18 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 9:49.58800 | +2:36.15550 | |
19 | Noel Stenlund | Falu IK | 10:00.59910 | +2:47.16660 | |
20 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 10:18.61790 | +3:06.18540 | |
21 | Olof Ersson | Falu IK | 10:19.61830 | +3:06.18580 | |
22 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 10:24.62330 | +3:11.19080 | |
23 | Gusten Carlsson | Falu IK | 11:17.67610 | +4:04.24360 | |
24 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 11:24.68390 | +4:12.25140 | |
25 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:23.74200 | +5:10.30950 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:47.40620 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:58.41700 | +10.980 | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:09.42800 | +21.2080 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:09.42870 | +22.2150 | |
5 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:12.43160 | +25.2440 | |
6 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:14.43320 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43440 | +28.2720 | |
8 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:16.43540 | +29.2820 | |
9 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:30.44960 | +43.4240 | |
10 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:32.45100 | +44.4380 | |
11 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:32.45130 | +45.4410 | |
12 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:32.45170 | +45.4450 | |
13 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 7:36.45530 | +49.4810 | |
14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45800 | +51.5080 | |
15 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 7:43.46270 | +56.5550 | |
16 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47210 | +1:05.6490 | |
17 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 7:54.47350 | +1:07.6630 | |
18 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:58.47730 | +1:11.7010 | |
19 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:03.48230 | +1:16.7510 | |
20 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:16.49520 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:29.50870 | +1:42.10150 | |
22 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:45.52470 | +1:58.11750 | |
23 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 9:04.54390 | +2:17.13670 | |
24 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:06.54510 | +2:18.13790 | |
25 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 9:11.55080 | +2:24.14360 | |
26 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:53.59270 | +3:06.18550 | |
27 | Isaak Gustavsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:33.63290 | +3:46.22570 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:19.37880 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:00.41900 | +40.3920 | |
3 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:17.43610 | +57.5630 | |
4 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:17.43620 | +57.5640 | |
5 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:39.45890 | +1:20.7910 | |
6 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 7:51.47090 | +1:32.9110 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:55.47420 | +1:35.9440 | |
8 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:24.50370 | +2:04.12390 | |
9 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:33.51210 | +2:13.13230 | |
10 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:49.52800 | +2:29.14820 | |
11 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:51.53030 | +2:31.15050 | |
12 | Tyra Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:56.53530 | +2:36.15550 | |
13 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 9:04.54360 | +2:44.16380 | |
14 | Agnes Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:07.54670 | +2:47.16690 | |
15 | Rut Götesson | Falu IK | 9:11.55010 | +2:51.17030 | |
16 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:15.55430 | +2:55.17450 | |
17 | Klara Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:40.57910 | +3:20.19930 | |
18 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:47.58660 | +3:27.20680 | |
19 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:49.58890 | +3:30.20910 | |
20 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59050 | +3:31.21070 | |
21 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:58.59760 | +3:38.21780 | |
22 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:08.60790 | +3:49.22810 | |
23 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:59.65840 | +4:39.27860 | |
24 | Amanda Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +5:19.31820 | |
25 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 11:40.69910 | +5:20.31930 | |
26 | Leya Holst Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69990 | +5:21.32010 | |
27 | Ellen Göthlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:57.71680 | +5:37.33700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:29.38810 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39940 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:41.40010 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 6:54.41300 | +24.2390 | |
5 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:13.43260 | +44.4350 | |
6 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:31.45090 | +1:02.6180 | |
7 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:44.46380 | +1:15.7470 | |
8 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 7:57.47650 | +1:28.8740 | |
9 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 8:15.49440 | +1:46.10530 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:37.51650 | +2:08.12740 | |
11 | Malte Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53390 | +2:25.14480 | |
12 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:28.56780 | +2:59.17870 | |
13 | Albin Korkic | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:14.61300 | +3:44.22390 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)