8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 23:34.141320 | 63.7p | |
2 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 24:48.148770 | 60.5p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:16.109510 | 82.2p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 18:23.110280 | 81.6p | |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 19:24.116330 | 77.4p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 19:48.118710 | 75.8p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 20:42.124120 | 72.5p | |
3 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 20:51.125000 | 72.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:37.75610 | 64.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62060 | 78.3p | |
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63920 | 76.0p | |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 10:41.64040 | 75.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 13:20.79990 | 60.8p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:29.68870 | ||
2 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 11:51.71070 | ||
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:07.72680 | ||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:07.72680 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:55.59420 | ||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:58.59750 | ||
3 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 10:23.62280 | ||
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:23.62280 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 6:29.38800 | ||
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 7:19.43890 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 5:59.35840 | ||
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 6:07.36600 | ||
3 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 6:21.38010 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:05.36410 | ||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39470 | ||
3 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:41.40080 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 5:22.32140 | ||
2 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:23.32290 | ||
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:39.33850 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:15.37470 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 6:22.38140 | ||
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 6:23.38280 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 5:20.31970 | ||
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 5:25.32460 | ||
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:47.34690 |