7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:31.123000 | | 85.4p |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 20:57.125600 | +26.2500 | 83.3p |
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:22.134100 | +1:51.11000 | 77.2p |
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 22:52.137100 | +2:21.14000 | 75.3p |
5 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:01.138000 | +2:30.14900 | 74.7p |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:03.138200 | +2:32.15100 | 74.6p |
- | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 20:32.123100 | | 85.3p |
2 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 21:27.128600 | +55.5400 | 81.1p |
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 22:07.132600 | +1:35.9400 | 78.2p |
4 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:41.136000 | +2:09.12800 | 76.0p |
5 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:56.143500 | +3:24.20300 | 71.4p |
6 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 24:03.144200 | +3:31.21000 | 71.0p |
- | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 20:17.121600 | | 86.5p |
2 | Sindre Andre Winter | Medkila Skiclub | 20:48.124700 | +31.3000 | 84.0p |
3 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 21:13.127200 | +56.5500 | 82.1p |
4 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 21:21.128000 | +1:04.6300 | 81.5p |
5 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:24.128300 | +1:07.6600 | 81.3p |
6 | Marcus Johnsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 21:51.131000 | +1:34.9300 | 79.3p |
7 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 21:52.131100 | +1:35.9400 | 79.3p |
8 | Lars Tuorema | Kiruna X-country IF | 22:13.133200 | +1:56.11500 | 77.8p |
9 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 22:35.135400 | +2:18.13700 | 76.4p |
10 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 22:52.137100 | +2:35.15400 | 75.3p |
11 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 23:00.137900 | +2:43.16200 | 74.8p |
12 | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:55.143400 | +3:38.21700 | 71.5p |
13 | Tor Christian Eilertsen | Medkila Skiclub | 24:08.144700 | +3:51.23000 | 70.8p |
14 | Thomas Clayton | University of Vermont | 26:22.158100 | +6:05.36400 | 64.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:24.92300 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:16.97500 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:36.105500 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 17:45.106400 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:45.106400 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 18:03.108200 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 18:26.110500 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 18:38.111700 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 22:34.135300 | +7:10.42900 | |
- | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:13.91200 | | 66.5p |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:47.94600 | +34.3300 | 64.1p |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:53.95200 | +40.3900 | 63.7p |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:00.95900 | +47.4600 | 63.3p |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:19.97800 | +1:06.6500 | 62.0p |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:38.99700 | +1:25.8400 | 60.8p |
7 | Linn Elise Winther Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 16:56.101500 | +1:43.10200 | 59.8p |
8 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:17.103600 | +2:04.12300 | 58.6p |
9 | Merethe Eilertsen | Medkila Skiclub | 17:34.105300 | +2:21.14000 | 57.6p |
10 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:43.106200 | +2:30.14900 | 57.1p |
11 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 17:51.107000 | +2:38.15700 | 56.7p |
12 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:52.107100 | +2:39.15800 | 56.6p |
13 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:23.110200 | +3:10.18900 | 55.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:54.89300 | | 67.9p |
2 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:50.94900 | +56.5500 | 63.9p |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:13.97200 | +1:19.7800 | 62.4p |
4 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 17:09.102800 | +2:15.13400 | 59.0p |
5 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:35.123400 | +5:41.34000 | 49.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:59.95800 | | 63.3p |
2 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:56.107500 | +1:57.11600 | 56.4p |
3 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:12.109100 | +2:13.13200 | 55.6p |
- | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 14:00.83900 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:02.84100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:06.84500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:27.92600 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:29.92800 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:31.93000 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97400 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 16:18.97700 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 18:45.112400 | +5:17.31600 | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:11.49000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:13.49200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 9:05.54400 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:36.57500 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 9:54.59300 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 11:00.65900 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Henriette M Johansen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:01.48000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 8:21.50000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 8:27.50600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:54.53300 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 9:51.59000 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 10:44.64300 | +3:26.20500 | |
10 | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:41.22000 | |
- | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 4:45.28400 | | |
1 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:45.28400 | | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:28.32700 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:31.33000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Viola Björström | IFK Kiruna | 5:40.33900 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:54.35300 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:24.44300 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Ella Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 8:44.52300 | +3:59.23800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:20.25900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 4:28.26700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:35.27400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 4:38.27700 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:45.28400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:52.29100 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 4:54.29300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:54.29300 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:01.30000 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 5:03.30200 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:04.30300 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:07.30600 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:31.33000 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 5:40.33900 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Ragnhild Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 7:39.45800 | +3:24.20300 | |
- | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 4:49.28800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:10.30900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Vilmer Pellikka | OK Sarven | 6:01.36000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Måns Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 6:53.41200 | +2:09.12800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 3:57.23600 | | |
2 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:15.25400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 4:16.25500 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 4:29.26800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:52.29100 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 5:23.32200 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:26.32500 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 5:39.33800 | +1:42.10100 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Vida Björström | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Ellen Hetta | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Sara-Karin Hetta | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Linn Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Freija Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Josefin Sandin Pellikka | OK Sarven | | | |
- | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | | | |
- | Oda Josefine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | | | |
- | Selma Solberg | Ballangen Ski | | | |
- | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Troja Sundin | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Wilmer Lantto | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Johan Sikku Kuhmunen | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Morgan Thorebäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 20:10.120900 | | 50.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:30.92900 | | 65.3p |
2 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 17:15.103400 | +1:45.10400 | 58.7p |
3 | Espen Trældal | Axa SC | 17:27.104600 | +1:57.11600 | 58.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)