42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Korsgren | Åre SLK | 2:21:32.849100 | | 71.4p |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:27:39.885800 | +6:07.36600 | 67.8p |
3 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:42:29.974800 | +20:57.125600 | 60.5p |
4 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 2:59:00.1073900 | +37:28.224700 | 54.0p |
5 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Hallens SK | 3:05:28.1112700 | +43:56.263500 | 51.8p |
6 | Chatrine Segersten | Östersund | 3:18:22.1190100 | +56:50.340900 | 47.9p |
7 | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:34:03.1284200 | +1:12:31.435000 | 43.9p |
- | Frida Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:54:25.1046400 | | 55.6p |
2 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:57:25.1064400 | +3:00.17900 | 54.5p |
3 | Charlotta Nilsson | Frösö IF | 3:02:43.1096200 | +8:18.49700 | 52.7p |
4 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IL | 3:13:50.1162900 | +19:25.116400 | 49.2p |
5 | Eva Hemingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:29:18.1255700 | +34:53.209200 | 45.1p |
6 | Anneli Hellstrand | Åre | 3:30:13.1261200 | +35:48.214700 | 44.9p |
7 | Johanna Kempe | No Club | 3:45:55.1355400 | +51:30.308900 | 41.3p |
8 | Anita Evaldsson | Sundsjö IF | 3:48:05.1368400 | +53:40.321900 | 40.9p |
9 | Ann Rosengren | Krokoms Mck | 4:15:54.1535300 | +1:21:29.488800 | 36.0p |
- | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Albertsson | No Club | 3:34:39.1287800 | | 43.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:04:26.746500 | | 83.8p |
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:04:30.746900 | +4.300 | 83.7p |
3 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:04:31.747000 | +5.400 | 83.7p |
4 | John Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:04:39.747800 | +13.1200 | 83.6p |
5 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:08:18.769700 | +3:52.23100 | 80.6p |
6 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 2:08:19.769800 | +3:53.23200 | 80.6p |
7 | Daniel Ajax | Ragunda IF | 2:08:55.773400 | +4:29.26800 | 80.1p |
8 | Bjørn Skei | Sp. Kl. Nessegutten | 2:12:27.794600 | +8:01.48000 | 77.5p |
9 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:14:10.804900 | +9:44.58300 | 76.3p |
10 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:33:50.922900 | +29:24.176300 | 64.6p |
11 | Jens Olsén | Hestra IF | 2:35:16.931500 | +30:50.184900 | 63.9p |
12 | Andreas Kjellman | Lucksta IF | 2:35:26.932500 | +31:00.185900 | 63.8p |
13 | Leif Arnold Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:40:06.960500 | +35:40.213900 | 61.6p |
14 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:41:30.968900 | +37:04.222300 | 60.9p |
15 | Per Almqvist | Axa SC | 2:41:49.970800 | +37:23.224200 | 60.8p |
16 | Joakim Lien | Norway | 2:42:41.976000 | +38:15.229400 | 60.4p |
17 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:48:10.1008900 | +43:44.262300 | 58.1p |
18 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:49:52.1019100 | +45:26.272500 | 57.4p |
19 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersund | 2:51:38.1029700 | +47:12.283100 | 56.7p |
20 | Joakim Thorén | Östersunds SK | 2:53:53.1043200 | +49:27.296600 | 55.8p |
21 | Calle Ydregården | Axa SC | 2:55:53.1055200 | +51:27.308600 | 55.1p |
22 | Jens Kluge | Östersund | 3:01:02.1086100 | +56:36.339500 | 53.3p |
23 | Knut Skovereng | Norway | 3:05:57.1115600 | +1:01:31.369000 | 51.6p |
24 | Anton Göransson | FK Finn | 3:08:28.1130700 | +1:04:02.384100 | 50.8p |
25 | Elias Haglund | Osets SK | 3:13:42.1162100 | +1:09:16.415500 | 49.3p |
26 | Jonny Engberg | Johannisbergs AIK | 3:22:18.1213700 | +1:17:52.467100 | 46.9p |
27 | Sigbjörn Tillerli Herstad | Team Trøndertruge | 3:53:23.1400200 | +1:48:57.653600 | 39.9p |
28 | Erik Larsson | No Club | 4:01:21.1448000 | +1:56:55.701400 | 38.4p |
- | Alexander Gustafsson | Katrineholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Måns Olsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Jillerö | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Bakkman | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Näslund | Åsele IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robin Wessén | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Larsson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Eide | Lierne IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Dumky | Brandkårens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Victor Olausson | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Spetz | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:04:36.747500 | | 83.6p |
2 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:10:02.780100 | +5:26.32500 | 79.3p |
3 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IL | 2:14:40.807900 | +10:04.60300 | 75.9p |
4 | Markus Göransson | Duveds IF | 2:16:33.819200 | +11:57.71600 | 74.6p |
5 | Martin Eriksson Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 2:16:49.820800 | +12:13.73200 | 74.5p |
6 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:19:42.838100 | +15:06.90500 | 72.6p |
7 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:20:53.845200 | +16:17.97600 | 71.8p |
8 | Mikael G Andersson | Ås IL | 2:21:47.850600 | +17:11.103000 | 71.3p |
9 | Thomas Michaelsen | Crash n Burn | 2:24:21.866000 | +19:45.118400 | 69.7p |
10 | Magnus Österberg | Ås IL | 2:24:29.866800 | +19:53.119200 | 69.7p |
11 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 2:25:34.873300 | +20:58.125700 | 69.0p |
12 | Haldor Olav Siraas | Vikavarvet IL | 2:32:05.912400 | +27:29.164800 | 65.5p |
13 | Daniel Kluge | Östersund | 2:34:39.927800 | +30:03.180200 | 64.2p |
14 | Jonas Woxlägd | Hallens SK | 2:35:42.934100 | +31:06.186500 | 63.6p |
15 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:36:12.937100 | +31:36.189500 | 63.4p |
16 | Ulrich Wahlström | IFK Strömsund | 2:36:59.941800 | +32:23.194200 | 63.0p |
17 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:37:25.944400 | +32:49.196800 | 62.8p |
18 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 2:38:58.953700 | +34:22.206100 | 62.1p |
19 | Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | 2:42:06.972500 | +37:30.224900 | 60.7p |
20 | Marcus Nilsson | Mattmar SK | 2:42:34.975300 | +37:58.227700 | 60.5p |
21 | Stefan Ajax | Rörösjöns IK | 2:43:36.981500 | +39:00.233900 | 60.0p |
22 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 2:47:54.1007300 | +43:18.259700 | 58.2p |
23 | Tomas Ekman | Tåsjö IF | 2:48:30.1010900 | +43:54.263300 | 58.0p |
24 | Niklas Wikman | Sweco IF | 2:50:11.1021000 | +45:35.273400 | 57.3p |
25 | Lars Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:54:58.1049700 | +50:22.302100 | 55.4p |
26 | Anders Sahlin | Östersund | 2:56:38.1059700 | +52:02.312100 | 54.8p |
27 | Daniel Falk | Semså Fritid | 2:57:03.1062200 | +52:27.314600 | 54.7p |
28 | Markus Brugge | Östersunds SK | 2:59:10.1074900 | +54:34.327300 | 53.9p |
29 | Tomas Elvbo | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:00:59.1085800 | +56:23.338200 | 53.3p |
30 | Magnus Mattsson | Frösö IF | 3:02:25.1094400 | +57:49.346800 | 52.8p |
31 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 3:04:48.1108700 | +1:00:12.361100 | 52.0p |
32 | Joakim Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 3:05:45.1114400 | +1:01:09.366800 | 51.7p |
33 | Anders Larsen | No Club | 3:06:59.1121800 | +1:02:23.374200 | 51.3p |
34 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:14:47.1168600 | +1:10:11.421000 | 48.9p |
35 | Jimmy Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:17:26.1184500 | +1:12:50.436900 | 48.2p |
36 | Peter Wilhelmsson | Fmv-Sport | 3:20:33.1203200 | +1:15:57.455600 | 47.3p |
37 | Jimmi Eriksson | Fåkers IK | 3:28:04.1248300 | +1:23:28.500700 | 45.4p |
38 | Fredrik Berglund | Krokoms Mck | 3:33:13.1279200 | +1:28:37.531600 | 44.1p |
39 | Gustav Granqvist | Stockholm | 3:37:19.1303800 | +1:32:43.556200 | 43.2p |
40 | Fred Persson | Östersund | 3:37:42.1306100 | +1:33:06.558500 | 43.1p |
41 | Magnus Adervall | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:42:45.1336400 | +1:38:09.588800 | 42.0p |
42 | Rickard Wahlström | Krokoms Mck | 3:58:35.1431400 | +1:53:59.683800 | 38.9p |
- | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Holmlund | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Göran Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Ålin | Ortvikens Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Pihl | Krokoms Mck | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:36:39.939800 | | 63.2p |
2 | Göran Olsson | Erikslunds SK | 2:39:17.955600 | +2:38.15700 | 61.9p |
3 | Tommy Martinsson | Östersund | 2:39:58.959700 | +3:19.19800 | 61.6p |
4 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:40:03.960200 | +3:24.20300 | 61.6p |
5 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:41:26.968500 | +4:47.28600 | 61.0p |
6 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 2:44:29.986800 | +7:50.46900 | 59.6p |
7 | Antaris Persson | Hotagens SC | 2:47:03.1002200 | +10:24.62300 | 58.5p |
8 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:47:41.1006000 | +11:02.66100 | 58.3p |
9 | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 2:51:51.1031000 | +15:12.91100 | 56.6p |
10 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:53:39.1041800 | +17:00.101900 | 55.9p |
11 | Terje Homo | Lierne IL | 2:54:19.1045800 | +17:40.105900 | 55.7p |
12 | Bengt Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 2:55:18.1051700 | +18:39.111800 | 55.3p |
13 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:56:48.1060700 | +20:09.120800 | 54.8p |
14 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:57:08.1062700 | +20:29.122800 | 54.6p |
15 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:03:12.1099100 | +26:33.159200 | 52.5p |
16 | Patrik Bergesol | Näldens IF | 3:12:50.1156900 | +36:11.217000 | 49.5p |
17 | Gudmund Wiklander | Gäddede SK | 3:22:27.1214600 | +45:48.274700 | 46.8p |
18 | Leif Löfström | Tåsjö IF | 3:24:29.1226800 | +47:50.286900 | 46.3p |
19 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IL | 3:48:44.1372300 | +1:12:05.432400 | 40.8p |
20 | Fredrik Mörtberg | Östersunds SK | 3:48:45.1372400 | +1:12:06.432500 | 40.8p |
21 | Per-Erik Decker | Hotagens SC | 3:58:01.1428000 | +1:21:22.488100 | 39.0p |
- | Tore Bergkvist | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lennart Johansson | Ås IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:27:37.885600 | | 67.9p |
2 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:31:59.911800 | +4:22.26100 | 65.5p |
3 | Stein Sagvold | Helgådal IL Team Nava | 2:40:46.964500 | +13:09.78800 | 61.3p |
4 | Stefan Bohm | Delsbo IF | 2:44:30.986900 | +16:53.101200 | 59.6p |
5 | Sune Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:44:49.988800 | +17:12.103100 | 59.5p |
6 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:47:00.1001900 | +19:23.116200 | 58.6p |
7 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 2:51:34.1029300 | +23:57.143600 | 56.7p |
8 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens Ldk | 2:57:05.1062400 | +29:28.176700 | 54.7p |
9 | Erik Dahlberg | Vattudalens Ldk | 3:12:07.1152600 | +44:30.266900 | 49.7p |
10 | Lars Jonar Larsen | Lierne IL | 3:13:02.1158100 | +45:25.272400 | 49.5p |
11 | Sigbjørn Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 3:15:58.1175700 | +48:21.290000 | 48.6p |
- | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Hansson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:13:33.441200 | | 56.0p |
2 | Sofie Edlund | Östersund | 1:18:42.472100 | +5:09.30800 | 52.3p |
3 | Ingalill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:23:12.499100 | +9:39.57800 | 49.5p |
4 | Ulrika Hellby | Alsens IF | 1:23:22.500100 | +9:49.58800 | 49.4p |
5 | Rose Marie Persson | Gäddede SK | 1:23:25.500400 | +9:52.59100 | 49.3p |
6 | Sofia Grelsson | Rödön SK | 1:24:54.509300 | +11:21.68000 | 48.5p |
7 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:25:12.511100 | +11:39.69800 | 48.3p |
7 | Agneta Söderberg | Rödön SK | 1:25:12.511100 | +11:39.69800 | 48.3p |
9 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:26:00.515900 | +12:27.74600 | 47.9p |
10 | Frida Bakkman | Göteborg | 1:27:18.523700 | +13:45.82400 | 47.2p |
11 | Sofie Rundqvist | Östersund | 1:27:55.527400 | +14:22.86100 | 46.8p |
12 | Linda Söderberg | Hammerdals IF | 1:28:51.533000 | +15:18.91700 | 46.3p |
13 | Anna-Lisa Hoflén | Åre | 1:29:49.538800 | +16:16.97500 | 45.8p |
14 | Nathalie Edlund | Östersund | 1:31:34.549300 | +18:01.108000 | 45.0p |
15 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:32:08.552700 | +18:35.111400 | 44.7p |
16 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:32:10.552900 | +18:37.111600 | 44.7p |
17 | Emma Grelsson | Östersund | 1:35:45.574400 | +22:12.133100 | 43.0p |
18 | Kajsa Göransson | Krokoms Mck | 1:36:40.579900 | +23:07.138600 | 42.6p |
19 | Zandra Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:56:33.699200 | +43:00.257900 | 35.3p |
20 | Agnes Bohman | Stockholm | 2:46:29.998800 | +1:32:56.557500 | 24.7p |
- | Kajsa Rasmusson | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cecilia Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Staf | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carola Giannini Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Åsberg | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 1:00:39.363800 | | 67.9p |
2 | Rasmus Grelsson | Rödön SK | 1:01:47.370600 | +1:08.6700 | 66.6p |
3 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 1:11:24.428300 | +10:45.64400 | 57.7p |
4 | Lars Edlund | Östersund | 1:18:43.472200 | +18:04.108300 | 52.3p |
5 | Torulf Bäckman | Frösö IF | 1:20:33.483200 | +19:54.119300 | 51.1p |
6 | Johan Johansson | Hotagens SC | 1:31:00.545900 | +30:21.182000 | 45.2p |
7 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 2:36:57.941600 | +1:36:18.577700 | 26.2p |
- | Martin Fryklund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)