42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Öyre Sind | Team United Bakeries | 1:54:42.688110 | | 81.2p |
2 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 1:55:41.694080 | +59.5870 | 80.5p |
3 | Emilia Lindstedt | Team Skiproam | 2:00:41.724040 | +5:59.35830 | 76.8p |
4 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:07:04.762320 | +12:22.74110 | 72.5p |
5 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:08:53.773260 | +14:11.85050 | 71.4p |
6 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:09:04.774330 | +14:22.86120 | 71.3p |
7 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:09:15.775470 | +14:33.87260 | 71.1p |
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:14:34.807350 | +19:52.119140 | 68.1p |
9 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:26:13.877270 | +31:31.189060 | 62.1p |
10 | Elisabeth Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:29:11.895080 | +34:29.206870 | 60.8p |
11 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 2:32:55.917480 | +38:13.229270 | 59.2p |
12 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Hallens SK | 2:53:05.1038410 | +58:23.350200 | 51.8p |
13 | Emma Nyström | IFK Likenäs | 3:10:20.1141960 | +1:15:38.453750 | 46.8p |
14 | Linn Boltzius | Sustainable Racing Team | 3:27:28.1244730 | +1:32:46.556520 | 42.7p |
15 | Emma Henningsson | IK Studenterna | 3:34:42.1288120 | +1:40:00.599910 | 41.1p |
16 | Karin Orre | Duveds IF | 3:59:57.1439600 | +2:05:14.751390 | 36.6p |
- | Laila Kveli | Team Swedemount SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Korsgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Bergqvist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunvor Landsem | IK Rindals-Troll | 2:14:17.805660 | | 68.2p |
2 | Linda Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:48:49.1012830 | +34:31.207070 | 53.2p |
3 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 2:52:07.1032650 | +37:49.226890 | 52.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:43:37.621600 | | 91.1p |
2 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:43:37.621650 | +0 | 91.1p |
3 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Swedemount SC | 1:46:14.637360 | +2:37.15660 | 88.5p |
4 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:46:14.637370 | +2:37.15670 | 88.5p |
5 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 1:46:18.637710 | +2:41.16010 | 88.5p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:46:21.638000 | +2:44.16300 | 88.4p |
7 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:46:32.639140 | +2:55.17440 | 88.3p |
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:47:11.643060 | +3:34.21360 | 87.6p |
9 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:47:11.643090 | +3:34.21390 | 87.6p |
10 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 1:48:52.653120 | +5:15.31420 | 86.1p |
11 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:49:06.654500 | +5:29.32800 | 85.9p |
12 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 1:49:12.655140 | +5:35.33440 | 85.8p |
13 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:49:12.655180 | +5:35.33480 | 85.8p |
14 | Didrik Fjeld Elset | Oseberg Skilag | 1:50:00.659970 | +6:23.38270 | 85.1p |
15 | Robin Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:51:37.669690 | +8:00.47990 | 83.7p |
16 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:51:39.669880 | +8:02.48180 | 83.7p |
17 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:51:40.669910 | +8:03.48210 | 83.7p |
18 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:51:47.670670 | +8:10.48970 | 83.6p |
19 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:53:40.681950 | +10:03.60250 | 82.1p |
20 | Antoine Auger | Sundbybergs IK | 1:53:49.682840 | +10:12.61140 | 81.9p |
21 | Henrik Alm | Team Igne | 1:54:10.684980 | +10:33.63280 | 81.7p |
22 | Calle Sjöstrand | No Club | 1:54:43.688280 | +11:06.66580 | 81.2p |
23 | John Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 1:55:06.690520 | +11:29.68820 | 80.9p |
24 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:15.697470 | +12:38.75770 | 80.0p |
25 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 1:57:46.706560 | +14:09.84860 | 78.9p |
26 | Claes Rosenqvist | Team Skiproam | 1:58:15.709440 | +14:38.87740 | 78.5p |
27 | Daniel Ajax | No Club | 1:59:29.716820 | +15:52.95120 | 77.6p |
28 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 1:59:35.717460 | +15:58.95760 | 77.5p |
29 | Lukas Berglund | NTNUI | 2:00:12.721100 | +16:35.99400 | 77.1p |
30 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 2:00:12.721110 | +16:35.99410 | 77.1p |
31 | Björn Haring | Netherlands | 2:00:15.721490 | +16:38.99790 | 77.1p |
32 | David Andersson | Borås SK | 2:00:27.722620 | +16:50.100920 | 76.9p |
33 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:00:31.723070 | +16:54.101370 | 76.9p |
34 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:00:40.723920 | +17:03.102220 | 76.8p |
35 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:10.726950 | +17:33.105250 | 76.4p |
36 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:04:20.745930 | +20:43.124230 | 74.3p |
37 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:00.761980 | +23:23.140280 | 72.5p |
38 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:07:30.764980 | +23:53.143280 | 72.2p |
39 | Mats Jonasson | IK Studenterna | 2:07:37.765610 | +24:00.143910 | 72.2p |
40 | Brynjer Farstad | Balsa | 2:14:30.806990 | +30:53.185290 | 68.1p |
41 | Markus Lassusbjälnes | IFK Östersund | 2:15:30.812960 | +31:53.191260 | 67.5p |
42 | Carl Lönnbark | Axa SC | 2:17:45.826400 | +34:08.204700 | 66.3p |
43 | Daniel Kluge | No Club | 2:22:41.856080 | +39:04.234380 | 63.8p |
44 | Jonas Holmgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:25:16.871560 | +41:39.249860 | 62.6p |
45 | Jonas Nyberg | Grava SK | 2:41:23.968290 | +57:46.346590 | 55.8p |
46 | Kristoffer Persson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:51:39.1029840 | +1:08:02.408140 | 52.2p |
- | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Park | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tore Bjørseth Berdal | Team United Bakeries | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Wieslander | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Höglund | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Kluge | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 1:53:27.680650 | | 82.2p |
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:54:00.683900 | +32.3150 | 81.8p |
3 | Arild Olav Sagvold » | Team Nava | 1:55:20.691950 | +1:53.11200 | 80.7p |
4 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:00:29.722880 | +7:02.42130 | 76.9p |
5 | Lars Martinsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:00:33.723230 | +7:05.42480 | 76.9p |
6 | Stein Otto Bjørkeng | Team Nava | 2:02:43.736210 | +9:15.55460 | 75.4p |
7 | Fredrik Mohall | Byåsen IL | 2:07:28.764730 | +14:00.83980 | 72.2p |
8 | Öivind Viken | 008 Stav | 2:09:39.777890 | +16:12.97140 | 70.9p |
9 | Rickard Jonsson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:23:07.858610 | +29:39.177860 | 63.6p |
10 | Andreas Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:24:56.869510 | +31:28.188760 | 62.8p |
11 | Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | 2:27:08.882760 | +33:41.202010 | 61.7p |
12 | Peder Egnell | Åsarna IK | 2:30:43.904270 | +37:16.223520 | 60.1p |
13 | Simon Douglas | XCGold | 2:36:50.940970 | +43:23.260220 | 57.6p |
14 | Julius Hette | XCGold | 2:36:51.941020 | +43:23.260270 | 57.6p |
15 | Christian Andersson | Hotings IF | 2:46:16.997540 | +52:48.316790 | 54.1p |
- | Johan Holmlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Mattsson | Örnsköldsviks Orienterings Klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrich Wahlström | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:07:24.764300 | | 72.3p |
2 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim IL | 2:07:35.765410 | +11.1010 | 72.2p |
3 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Spk | 2:09:06.774550 | +1:42.10150 | 71.2p |
4 | Arne Aas | Vinne Skilag | 2:13:32.801170 | +6:08.36770 | 68.6p |
5 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:14:26.806570 | +7:02.42170 | 68.1p |
6 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:14:45.808480 | +7:21.44080 | 68.0p |
7 | Eirik Engan | No Club | 2:17:30.824990 | +10:06.60590 | 66.5p |
8 | Helge Vedvik | Grong IL | 2:22:02.852100 | +14:38.87700 | 64.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:15:47.814630 | | 67.4p |
2 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:19:04.834370 | +3:17.19640 | 65.6p |
3 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:24:55.869420 | +9:07.54690 | 62.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:09:28.416790 | | 71.0p |
2 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 1:14:21.446030 | +4:52.29140 | 66.3p |
3 | Jessica Hallblad | No Club | 1:38:41.592020 | +29:12.175130 | 50.0p |
4 | Helena Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:43:27.620620 | +33:58.203730 | 47.7p |
- | Karolina Hedenström | Rödön SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 59:29.356820 | | 82.9p |
2 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 1:05:16.391520 | +5:47.34600 | 75.6p |
3 | Mikael G Andersson | Ås IL | 1:06:35.399410 | +7:05.42490 | 74.1p |
4 | Ola Olsvik | Statoil IF | 1:09:29.416890 | +10:00.59970 | 71.0p |
5 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 1:11:34.429370 | +12:05.72450 | 68.9p |
6 | Stein Sagvold | Helgådal IL | 1:13:41.442000 | +14:11.85080 | 66.9p |
7 | Emil Larsson | Hassela IF | 1:16:08.456750 | +16:39.99830 | 64.8p |
8 | Christian Gren | Balsa | 1:38:34.591360 | +39:05.234440 | 50.0p |
9 | Lars Hjelde | Balsa | 1:38:39.591850 | +39:10.234930 | 50.0p |
- | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)