Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 686[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:06:00.755900 | | 74.8p |
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:07:07.762600 | +1:07.6600 | 74.0p |
3 | Ida Indahl | Östersund | 2:08:01.768000 | +2:01.12000 | 73.3p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:08:48.772700 | +2:48.16700 | 72.8p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:13:21.800000 | +7:21.44000 | 69.8p |
6 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:31:17.907600 | +25:17.151600 | 60.1p |
7 | Marie Krysander | Frösö IF | 2:37:09.942800 | +31:09.186800 | 57.5p |
8 | Josefin Thoresson | Tunafors SK | 2:41:55.971400 | +35:55.215400 | 55.5p |
9 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 2:44:40.987900 | +38:40.231900 | 54.5p |
10 | Josefin Hyttsten | Krokoms Mck | 2:48:42.1012100 | +42:42.256100 | 53.0p |
11 | Bodil Myhr | Skatval Skilag | 2:50:28.1022700 | +44:28.266700 | 52.3p |
12 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 2:51:19.1027800 | +45:19.271800 | 52.0p |
13 | Johanna Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:00.1139900 | +1:04:00.383900 | 46.2p |
14 | Christina Spörndly | Team Spontan | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:35:43.574200 | 38.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:48:52.1013100 | | 52.9p |
3 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:55:51.1055000 | +6:59.41800 | 50.5p |
4 | Anna-Maria Kristoffersson | Åre | 3:04:43.1108200 | +15:51.95000 | 47.7p |
5 | Monica Tuominen | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 4:03:44.1462300 | +1:14:52.449100 | 35.0p |
6 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 4:14:44.1528300 | +1:25:52.515100 | 33.4p |
7 | Ann Rosengren | Krokoms Mck | 4:23:16.1579500 | +1:34:24.566300 | 32.2p |
- | Eva Karin Sjömäling | Ås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edel Marie Storaunet | Norge | 3:22:54.1217300 | | 42.9p |
2 | Kristina Andersson | Jämtkraft IF | 3:24:49.1228800 | +1:55.11400 | 42.5p |
3 | Maria Frykman-Krans | Östersund | 3:27:17.1243600 | +4:23.26200 | 41.9p |
4 | Ann Svensson | No Club | 3:43:00.1337900 | +20:06.120500 | 38.6p |
5 | Katharina Hessling | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 4:42:59.1697800 | +1:20:05.480400 | 29.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:47:53.647200 | | 90.6p |
2 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 1:47:55.647400 | +2.100 | 90.5p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:47:56.647500 | +3.200 | 90.5p |
4 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 1:48:04.648300 | +11.1000 | 90.4p |
4 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:04.648300 | +11.1000 | 90.4p |
4 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:48:04.648300 | +11.1000 | 90.4p |
7 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:48:16.649500 | +23.2200 | 90.2p |
8 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:48:46.652500 | +53.5200 | 89.6p |
9 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 1:48:49.652800 | +56.5500 | 89.6p |
10 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:48:57.653600 | +1:04.6300 | 89.5p |
11 | Marcus Grate | Östersund | 1:49:18.655700 | +1:25.8400 | 89.1p |
12 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:51:05.666400 | +3:12.19100 | 87.3p |
13 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:51:25.668400 | +3:32.21100 | 87.0p |
14 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:52:59.677800 | +5:06.30500 | 85.5p |
15 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:56:59.701800 | +9:06.54500 | 81.9p |
16 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:57:27.704600 | +9:34.57300 | 81.5p |
17 | Albin Andersson | Skene Sim o IS | 1:57:30.704900 | +9:37.57600 | 81.4p |
18 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:57:34.705300 | +9:41.58000 | 81.4p |
19 | Björn Haring | Östersund | 1:59:24.716300 | +11:31.69000 | 79.8p |
20 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 1:59:37.717600 | +11:44.70300 | 79.7p |
21 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:00:46.724500 | +12:53.77200 | 78.7p |
22 | Daniel Ajax | Ragunda IF | 2:03:20.739900 | +15:27.92600 | 76.7p |
23 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:03:55.743400 | +16:02.96100 | 76.3p |
24 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:57.749600 | +17:04.102300 | 75.5p |
25 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:06:41.760000 | +18:48.112700 | 74.3p |
26 | Kristian Ek | Clear Channel | 2:06:49.760800 | +18:56.113500 | 74.2p |
27 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:07:20.763900 | +19:27.116600 | 73.8p |
28 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:10:27.782600 | +22:34.135300 | 71.7p |
29 | Edvin Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:15:02.810100 | +27:09.162800 | 68.8p |
30 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:15:11.811000 | +27:18.163700 | 68.7p |
31 | David Engström | Östersund | 2:16:27.818600 | +28:34.171300 | 67.9p |
32 | Sebastian Lembke | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:18:38.831700 | +30:45.184400 | 66.6p |
33 | Patrik Lundgren | Landöns IF | 2:18:39.831800 | +30:46.184500 | 66.6p |
34 | Nils Mårtenson | Lettja IF | 2:18:59.833800 | +31:06.186500 | 66.4p |
35 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:24:46.868500 | +36:53.221200 | 63.3p |
36 | Martin Hedberg | Brunflo IF | 2:26:34.879300 | +38:41.232000 | 62.4p |
37 | Fredrik Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 2:26:40.879900 | +38:47.232600 | 62.3p |
38 | Andreas Lindström | Östersund | 2:26:41.880000 | +38:48.232700 | 62.3p |
39 | Anders Håkansson | OK Linné | 2:27:59.887800 | +40:06.240500 | 61.7p |
40 | Jens Olsén | Hestra IF | 2:28:09.888800 | +40:16.241500 | 61.6p |
41 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:28:31.891000 | +40:38.243700 | 61.4p |
42 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:30:03.900200 | +42:10.252900 | 60.7p |
43 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:30:04.900300 | +42:11.253000 | 60.7p |
44 | Klaus Enzenhofer | SU Raika Zwettl | 2:30:05.900400 | +42:12.253100 | 60.7p |
45 | Gunnar Neselius | Brandkårens IK | 2:30:38.903700 | +42:45.256400 | 60.4p |
46 | Ingemar Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:32:31.915000 | +44:38.267700 | 59.5p |
47 | Petter Mahrs | Östersunds SK | 2:34:04.924300 | +46:11.277000 | 58.8p |
48 | Jonas Sjödin | Skidcenter Ärebjörnen | 2:35:30.932900 | +47:37.285600 | 58.2p |
49 | Martin Ekström Andersson | Brunflo IF | 2:37:46.946500 | +49:53.299200 | 57.2p |
50 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Axa SC | 2:42:07.972600 | +54:14.325300 | 55.5p |
51 | Henrik Nyman | Östersunds SK | 2:42:21.974000 | +54:28.326700 | 55.4p |
52 | Emil Persson | Huddinge | 2:48:37.1011600 | +1:00:44.364300 | 53.0p |
53 | Jonas Kristoffersson | Häggenås SK | 2:49:12.1015100 | +1:01:19.367800 | 52.8p |
54 | Niclas Ehn | Åkersberga | 2:50:54.1025300 | +1:03:01.378000 | 52.2p |
55 | David Bustos | Clear Channel | 2:53:14.1039300 | +1:05:21.392000 | 51.4p |
56 | Anders Lisspers | Team Spontan | 2:53:46.1042500 | +1:05:53.395200 | 51.2p |
57 | Björn Johansson | Östersunds Glasmästeri | 2:54:45.1048400 | +1:06:52.401100 | 50.9p |
58 | Joakim Nyström | Kallriga Adventure Team | 3:03:16.1099500 | +1:15:23.452200 | 48.2p |
59 | Robin Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 3:03:27.1100600 | +1:15:34.453300 | 48.1p |
60 | Anton Redfors | Stockholm | 3:09:00.1133900 | +1:21:07.486600 | 46.5p |
61 | Mattias Sjöström | Team Spontan | 3:10:24.1142300 | +1:22:31.495000 | 46.1p |
62 | Andreas Axelsson | Östersund | 3:13:12.1159100 | +1:25:19.511800 | 45.4p |
63 | Alexander Gustafsson | Team Nordic Trail | 3:18:47.1192600 | +1:30:54.545300 | 43.9p |
64 | Anders Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 3:35:15.1291400 | +1:47:22.644100 | 40.2p |
65 | Stian Steinsvoll | Duved | 3:43:39.1341800 | +1:55:46.694500 | 38.5p |
66 | Daniel Köhler | Persson Invest Ekonomipartner | 4:41:15.1687400 | +2:53:22.1040100 | 29.9p |
- | Samuel Evaldsson | Överturingen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:53:15.679400 | | 85.2p |
2 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 1:55:50.694900 | +2:35.15400 | 82.9p |
3 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 1:57:09.702800 | +3:54.23300 | 81.7p |
4 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 1:57:42.706100 | +4:27.26600 | 81.3p |
5 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 1:59:25.716400 | +6:10.36900 | 79.8p |
6 | Markus Göransson | Duveds IF | 1:59:41.718000 | +6:26.38500 | 79.6p |
7 | Magnus Österberg | Ås IL | 1:59:46.718500 | +6:31.39000 | 79.5p |
8 | Geir Martin Bjørkeng | Verdal IL | 2:04:51.749000 | +11:36.69500 | 75.6p |
9 | Mårten Areskoug | Frösön | 2:05:18.751700 | +12:03.72200 | 75.3p |
10 | Joakim Kangasharju | HAMMARSTRAND | 2:05:20.751900 | +12:05.72400 | 75.2p |
11 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:05:56.755500 | +12:41.76000 | 74.8p |
12 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 2:07:13.763200 | +13:58.83700 | 73.9p |
13 | Christer Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 2:07:48.766700 | +14:33.87200 | 73.5p |
14 | Johan Holmlund | Axa SC | 2:10:33.783200 | +17:18.103700 | 71.6p |
15 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:10:34.783300 | +17:19.103800 | 71.6p |
16 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 2:14:54.809300 | +21:39.129800 | 68.8p |
17 | Øyvind Arnes Johansen | Östersund | 2:17:35.825400 | +24:20.145900 | 67.2p |
18 | Marcus Pernevill | IFK Helsingborg | 2:19:09.834800 | +25:54.155300 | 66.3p |
19 | Daniel Kluge | Östersund | 2:19:58.839700 | +26:43.160200 | 65.9p |
20 | Mikael Lundholm | Östersunds SK | 2:20:29.842800 | +27:14.163300 | 65.6p |
21 | Per Bixo | Jämtlandspolisens Idrottsförening | 2:22:55.857400 | +29:40.177900 | 64.3p |
22 | Andreas Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:25:37.873600 | +32:22.194100 | 62.9p |
23 | Pelle Bergstrand | Hotagens SC | 2:27:16.883500 | +34:01.204000 | 62.0p |
24 | Olov Svärd | Vallsta SK | 2:27:51.887000 | +34:36.207500 | 61.8p |
25 | Stefan Ajax | Rörösjöns IK | 2:28:23.890200 | +35:08.210700 | 61.5p |
26 | Ulrich Wahlström | IFK Strömsund | 2:29:06.894500 | +35:51.215000 | 61.1p |
26 | Magnus Åström | Östersunds SK | 2:29:06.894500 | +35:51.215000 | 61.1p |
28 | Magnus Holmgren | Frösön | 2:30:29.902800 | +37:14.223300 | 60.5p |
29 | Morten Jakobsen | Stiftstaden SK Trondheim | 2:30:56.905500 | +37:41.226000 | 60.3p |
30 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:32:03.912200 | +38:48.232700 | 59.8p |
31 | Mattias Hassel | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:33:49.922800 | +40:34.243300 | 59.0p |
32 | Magnus Nyström | Östersund | 2:34:23.926200 | +41:08.246700 | 58.7p |
33 | Jonas Woxlägd | Hallens SK | 2:34:47.928600 | +41:32.249100 | 58.5p |
34 | Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | 2:37:02.942100 | +43:47.262600 | 57.5p |
35 | Jonas Göransson | Östersund | 2:39:01.954000 | +45:46.274500 | 56.7p |
36 | Mikael Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:40:53.965200 | +47:38.285700 | 55.9p |
37 | Nicholas Lundkvist | Edsåsdalen Multisport | 2:41:37.969600 | +48:22.290100 | 55.7p |
38 | Hans Nordell | Lillhärdals IF | 2:43:31.981000 | +50:16.301500 | 54.9p |
39 | Tomas Elvbo | Team Slowmotion | 2:44:02.984100 | +50:47.304600 | 54.7p |
40 | Björn Lindgren | Sollentuna | 2:44:08.984700 | +50:53.305200 | 54.7p |
41 | Markus Brugge | Östersunds SK | 2:46:21.998000 | +53:06.318500 | 53.8p |
42 | Anders Sahlin | Frösön | 2:49:33.1017200 | +56:18.337700 | 52.7p |
43 | Roger Pålsson | Aspås IF | 2:50:25.1022400 | +57:10.342900 | 52.3p |
44 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 2:52:24.1034300 | +59:09.354800 | 51.7p |
45 | Mikael Grelsson | Ånge SK | 2:52:32.1035100 | +59:17.355600 | 51.6p |
45 | Thomas Jarnehill | Östersunds SK | 2:52:32.1035100 | +59:17.355600 | 51.6p |
47 | Christian Andersson | Hotings IF | 3:00:19.1081800 | +1:07:04.402300 | 49.1p |
48 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:10:32.1143100 | +1:17:17.463600 | 46.1p |
49 | Tobias Runberg | Axa SC | 3:15:17.1171600 | +1:22:02.492100 | 44.8p |
50 | Fred Persson | Östersund | 3:33:48.1282700 | +1:40:33.603200 | 40.5p |
51 | Mikael Sjöberg | Östersund | 3:37:56.1307500 | +1:44:41.628000 | 39.6p |
52 | Anders Valoandersson | Trevål IF | 3:37:57.1307600 | +1:44:42.628100 | 39.6p |
53 | Daniel Isvén | Frösön | 3:43:04.1338300 | +1:49:49.658800 | 38.6p |
54 | Roger Enström | Marieby GoIF | 3:57:08.1422700 | +2:03:53.743200 | 36.1p |
55 | Johan Karlsson | Täby | 4:01:06.1446500 | +2:07:51.767000 | 35.4p |
56 | Rahul Kumar | Östersunds SK | 4:10:10.1500900 | +2:16:55.821400 | 34.0p |
57 | Natanael Persson | ØRBÆK | 4:31:02.1626100 | +2:37:47.946600 | 31.2p |
- | Ingar Mikkelsen | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Håkan Ekelljung | Granit Teknikbyrå AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Wistmar | Nacka | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rikard Jeneskog | Tullinge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 2:10:50.784900 | | 71.4p |
2 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:15:10.810900 | +4:20.25900 | 68.7p |
3 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:16:15.817400 | +5:25.32400 | 68.0p |
4 | Lennart Paulson | Katarinagården | 2:16:29.818800 | +5:39.33800 | 67.9p |
5 | Ola Olsvik | Statoil IF | 2:18:44.832300 | +7:54.47300 | 66.6p |
6 | Lars Norlander | Östersund | 2:20:32.843100 | +9:42.58100 | 65.6p |
7 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:23:36.861500 | +12:46.76500 | 63.9p |
8 | Patrik Norberg | Östersund | 2:23:37.861600 | +12:47.76600 | 63.9p |
9 | Arne Aas | Vinne Skilag | 2:24:15.865400 | +13:25.80400 | 63.6p |
10 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:27:46.886500 | +16:56.101500 | 61.8p |
11 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:28:21.890000 | +17:31.105000 | 61.5p |
12 | Anders Edvinsson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:28:36.891500 | +17:46.106500 | 61.4p |
13 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:30:16.901500 | +19:26.116500 | 60.6p |
14 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 2:35:56.935500 | +25:06.150500 | 58.0p |
15 | Ove Sandvik | Nordli IL | 2:36:42.940100 | +25:52.155100 | 57.7p |
16 | Göran Olsson | Erikslunds SK | 2:40:25.962400 | +29:35.177400 | 56.1p |
17 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 2:43:39.981800 | +32:49.196800 | 54.9p |
18 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:53:34.1041300 | +42:44.256300 | 51.3p |
19 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 2:55:54.1055300 | +45:04.270300 | 50.5p |
20 | Henrik Jönsson | Enebyberg | 3:07:02.1122100 | +56:12.337100 | 47.1p |
21 | Johan Turén | Enebyberg | 3:09:00.1133900 | +58:10.348900 | 46.5p |
22 | Patrik Bergesol | Näldens IF | 3:09:30.1136900 | +58:40.351900 | 46.4p |
23 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersunds SK | 3:13:24.1160300 | +1:02:34.375300 | 45.3p |
25 | Pierre Decroix | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:26:39.1239800 | +1:15:49.454800 | 42.1p |
26 | Örjan Olsson | Lit | 3:28:23.1250200 | +1:17:33.465200 | 41.7p |
27 | Jan-Åke Sjömäling | No Club | 3:28:25.1250400 | +1:17:35.465400 | 41.7p |
28 | Pär Vedin | Järfälla | 3:54:38.1407700 | +1:43:48.622700 | 36.5p |
29 | Fredrik Mörtberg | Östersunds SK | 3:56:15.1417400 | +1:45:25.632400 | 36.2p |
30 | Ingvar Lindé | Marieby GoIF | 3:57:08.1422700 | +1:46:18.637700 | 36.1p |
31 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 4:10:10.1500900 | +1:59:20.715900 | 34.0p |
- | Jan-Olof Berglin | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:18:38.831700 | | 66.6p |
2 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:27:45.886400 | +9:07.54600 | 61.8p |
3 | Kjell-Erik Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 2:31:21.908000 | +12:43.76200 | 60.1p |
4 | Stein Sagvold | Team Nava | 2:37:34.945300 | +18:56.113500 | 57.3p |
5 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 2:40:02.960100 | +21:24.128300 | 56.3p |
6 | Lars-Erik Lindborg | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:43:53.983200 | +25:15.151400 | 54.8p |
7 | Seppo Valli | Högforsen Fritid IF | 2:50:15.1021400 | +31:37.189600 | 52.4p |
8 | Staffan Näslund | Östersund | 3:04:41.1108000 | +46:03.276200 | 47.7p |
9 | Arne Nordin | Brunflo IF | 3:05:51.1115000 | +47:13.283200 | 47.4p |
10 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 3:21:03.1206200 | +1:02:25.374400 | 43.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Pettersson | No Club | 2:56:03.1056200 | | 50.4p |
2 | Kajsa Werner | Östersund | 2:58:15.1069400 | +2:12.13100 | 49.7p |
3 | Elisabet Pärsdotterwestman | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:01:02.1086100 | +4:59.29800 | 48.8p |
|
4 | Cecilia Kalla | Östersund | 3:01:44.1090300 | +5:41.34000 | 48.6p |
5 | Linda Lundgren | IK Studenterna | 3:08:42.1132100 | +12:39.75800 | 46.6p |
6 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:13:59.1163800 | +17:56.107500 | 45.2p |
7 | Cecilia Engdahl | Umeå | 3:17:56.1187500 | +21:53.131200 | 44.1p |
8 | Emma Nyström | IFK Likenäs | 3:23:27.1220600 | +27:24.164300 | 42.8p |
9 | Anna Burgaz | Clear Channel | 3:26:59.1241800 | +30:56.185500 | 42.0p |
10 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:39:19.1315800 | +43:16.259500 | 39.4p |
11 | Maria Jonsson | Clear Channel | 3:43:15.1339400 | +47:12.283100 | 38.6p |
12 | Claire Hedberg | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:47:20.1363900 | +51:17.307600 | 37.8p |
13 | Linda Karlsson | Marieby GoIF | 3:51:49.1390800 | +55:46.334500 | 37.0p |
14 | Ulrika Mallmin | Uppsala | 4:06:08.1476700 | +1:10:05.420400 | 34.6p |
15 | Louise Hovensjö | Clear Channel | 4:18:11.1549000 | +1:22:08.492700 | 32.9p |
16 | Katarina Martinezbergstrom | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 4:24:42.1588100 | +1:28:39.531800 | 32.0p |
17 | Lois Dierks | Clear Channel | 4:28:33.1611200 | +1:32:30.554900 | 31.5p |
18 | Sofia Sahlman | Clear Channel | 4:35:40.1653900 | +1:39:37.597600 | 30.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Öhreberg | Lättja IF | 2:18:54.833300 | | 66.5p |
2 | Per Risne | Sas-Klubben | 2:22:40.855900 | +3:46.22500 | 64.4p |
3 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:24:23.866200 | +5:29.32800 | 63.5p |
4 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:27:47.886600 | +8:53.53200 | 61.8p |
5 | Lars Theland | Jämtkraft IF | 2:30:40.903900 | +11:46.70500 | 60.4p |
6 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 2:30:51.905000 | +11:57.71600 | 60.3p |
7 | Ivar Svartholm | Östersund | 2:31:03.906200 | +12:09.72800 | 60.2p |
8 | Gustav Ydén | Östersund | 2:31:04.906300 | +12:10.72900 | 60.2p |
9 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:36:56.941500 | +18:02.108100 | 57.6p |
10 | Tobias Finnsson | Östersund | 2:43:53.983200 | +24:59.149800 | 54.8p |
11 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:44:36.987500 | +25:42.154100 | 54.5p |
12 | Jimmy Widell | Häggenås SK | 2:45:29.992800 | +26:35.159400 | 54.1p |
13 | Axel Lindnér | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:50:15.1021400 | +31:21.188000 | 52.4p |
14 | Johan Dernmar | Umara SC | 2:52:37.1035600 | +33:43.202200 | 51.6p |
15 | Johan Landström | Öredalens IK | 2:53:40.1041900 | +34:46.208500 | 51.2p |
16 | Kristoffer Persson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:59:48.1078700 | +40:54.245300 | 49.2p |
17 | Karl Höglund | Clear Channel | 3:02:50.1096900 | +43:56.263500 | 48.3p |
18 | David Håkansson | Semså Fritid | 3:04:53.1109200 | +45:59.275800 | 47.7p |
19 | Pontus Larsson | Stockholm | 3:12:31.1155000 | +53:37.321600 | 45.6p |
20 | Henrik Zielfelt | Nacka | 3:13:28.1160700 | +54:34.327300 | 45.3p |
21 | Tobias Ohlsson | Danofly | 3:16:47.1180600 | +57:53.347200 | 44.4p |
22 | Erik L Post | Skarpnäck | 3:17:58.1187700 | +59:04.354300 | 44.1p |
23 | Håkan Durmér | Gävle | 3:19:47.1198600 | +1:00:53.365200 | 43.7p |
24 | Gunnar Larsson | Åre | 3:20:25.1202400 | +1:01:31.369000 | 43.5p |
25 | Victor Ödmark | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:22:00.1211900 | +1:03:06.378500 | 43.1p |
26 | Tomas Tärnfors | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:22:26.1214500 | +1:03:32.381100 | 43.0p |
27 | Patrik Engström | Clear Channel | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:18:00.467900 | 39.8p |
28 | Joel Almqvist | Stronger AB | 3:40:10.1320900 | +1:21:16.487500 | 39.2p |
29 | Calle Cederholm | Clear Channel | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:22:49.496800 | 38.9p |
30 | Joakim Norberg | Clear Channel | 3:50:54.1385300 | +1:32:00.551900 | 37.2p |
31 | Magnus Lindholm | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 3:51:20.1387900 | +1:32:26.554500 | 37.1p |
32 | Markus Carlborg | Umeå | 3:53:35.1401400 | +1:34:41.568000 | 36.7p |
33 | Henrik Grundén | Stronger | 3:54:16.1405500 | +1:35:22.572100 | 36.6p |
34 | Fredrik Perulf | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 4:42:59.1697800 | +2:24:05.864400 | 29.7p |
35 | Juri Gendelman | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 5:04:48.1828700 | +2:45:54.995300 | 27.4p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 55:28.332700 | | 72.4p |
2 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 58:49.352800 | +3:21.20000 | 68.2p |
3 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 1:00:42.364100 | +5:14.31300 | 66.1p |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 1:01:47.370600 | +6:19.37800 | 64.9p |
5 | Karolina Hedentröm | Rödön SK | 1:03:43.382200 | +8:15.49400 | 62.9p |
6 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:05:13.391200 | +9:45.58400 | 61.5p |
7 | Emma Åsberg | Tullus Sg | 1:06:56.401500 | +11:28.68700 | 59.9p |
8 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 1:08:02.408100 | +12:34.75300 | 58.9p |
9 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:09:18.415700 | +13:50.82900 | 57.8p |
10 | Märta Warg | Frösön | 1:10:11.421000 | +14:43.88200 | 57.1p |
11 | Johanna Karoline Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 1:10:53.425200 | +15:25.92400 | 56.5p |
12 | Kristina Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 1:12:09.432800 | +16:41.100000 | 55.5p |
13 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:13:30.440900 | +18:02.108100 | 54.5p |
14 | Mikaela Finn | Östersunds SK | 1:14:37.447600 | +19:09.114800 | 53.7p |
15 | Chatrine Segersten | Brunflo IF | 1:19:35.477400 | +24:07.144600 | 50.3p |
16 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 1:22:29.494800 | +27:01.162000 | 48.5p |
17 | Karin Waernebopettersson | Jämtkraft IF | 1:24:41.508000 | +29:13.175200 | 47.2p |
18 | Malena Berg | Brunflo IF | 1:24:59.509800 | +29:31.177000 | 47.1p |
19 | Felicia Hägg | Östersunds SK | 1:27:15.523400 | +31:47.190600 | 45.8p |
20 | Josefine Jirhed | Krokoms Mck | 1:28:09.528800 | +32:41.196000 | 45.4p |
21 | Helena Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:29:16.535500 | +33:48.202700 | 44.8p |
22 | Ida Lind | Umeå | 1:29:31.537000 | +34:03.204200 | 44.7p |
23 | Julia Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:30:37.543600 | +35:09.210800 | 44.1p |
24 | Gerd Lejdstrand | Fortum Östersund | 1:32:02.552100 | +36:34.219300 | 43.4p |
25 | Karin Söderberg | Frösön | 1:32:04.552300 | +36:36.219500 | 43.4p |
26 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:34:38.567700 | +39:10.234900 | 42.2p |
27 | Erika Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:35:02.570100 | +39:34.237300 | 42.1p |
28 | Maritha Markusson | No Club | 1:36:44.580300 | +41:16.247500 | 41.3p |
29 | Elin Kojan | Funäsdalens IF | 1:36:44.580300 | +41:16.247500 | 41.3p |
30 | Margaretha Andersson | Östersund | 1:38:04.588300 | +42:36.255500 | 40.7p |
31 | Sofia Elmroth | Persson Invest Ekonomipartner | 1:39:33.597200 | +44:05.264400 | 40.1p |
32 | Jenny Jernström | Frösön | 1:39:43.598200 | +44:15.265400 | 40.1p |
33 | Eva Bohm | Kälarne IK | 1:40:03.600200 | +44:35.267400 | 39.9p |
34 | Kinna Wistman | Östersunds SK | 1:40:17.601600 | +44:49.268800 | 39.8p |
35 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:40:30.602900 | +45:02.270100 | 39.7p |
36 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:40:31.603000 | +45:03.270200 | 39.7p |
37 | Lina Ekesäter | Clear Channel | 1:41:13.607200 | +45:45.274400 | 39.5p |
38 | Anja Grundström | Frösön | 1:41:37.609600 | +46:09.276800 | 39.3p |
39 | Christina Jorup | Lidingö | 1:41:39.609800 | +46:11.277000 | 39.3p |
40 | Emma Pålsson | Brunflo IF | 1:41:47.610600 | +46:19.277800 | 39.2p |
41 | Clara Grelsson | Clear Channel | 1:43:44.622300 | +48:16.289500 | 38.5p |
42 | Caroline Carlsson | Clear Channel | 1:45:43.634200 | +50:15.301400 | 37.8p |
43 | Åsa Grönvik | Östersund | 1:48:16.649500 | +52:48.316700 | 36.9p |
44 | Margita Eriksson | Frösön | 1:51:14.667300 | +55:46.334500 | 35.9p |
45 | Gunilla Mellgren | Östersunds SK | 1:51:42.670100 | +56:14.337300 | 35.7p |
46 | Jenny Wikner | Östersund | 1:51:52.671100 | +56:24.338300 | 35.7p |
47 | Josefin Eklund | Clear Channel | 1:52:22.674100 | +56:54.341300 | 35.5p |
48 | Marie Engvall | Utrikes SK | 1:53:23.680200 | +57:55.347400 | 35.2p |
49 | Charlotte Berg | Stockholm | 1:59:07.714600 | +1:03:39.381800 | 33.5p |
50 | Sara Sjöman | Tyresö | 2:06:20.757900 | +1:10:52.425100 | 31.6p |
51 | Kerstin Sjöberg | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:21:35.849400 | +1:26:07.516600 | 28.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Teodor Peterson | IFK Umeå | 43:31.261000 | | 92.6p |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 43:32.261100 | +1 | 92.6p |
3 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 45:11.271000 | +1:40.9900 | 89.2p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 45:14.271300 | +1:43.10200 | 89.1p |
5 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 45:23.272200 | +1:52.11100 | 88.8p |
6 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 45:23.272200 | +1:52.11100 | 88.8p |
7 | Konrad Mattssonmyhr | Åsarna IK | 45:25.272400 | +1:54.11300 | 88.7p |
8 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 47:31.285000 | +4:00.23900 | 84.7p |
9 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 47:31.285000 | +4:00.23900 | 84.7p |
10 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 47:35.285400 | +4:04.24300 | 84.6p |
11 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 47:52.287100 | +4:21.26000 | 84.1p |
12 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 48:00.287900 | +4:29.26800 | 83.9p |
13 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 48:48.292700 | +5:17.31600 | 82.5p |
14 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 49:20.295900 | +5:49.34800 | 81.6p |
15 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 49:38.297700 | +6:07.36600 | 81.1p |
16 | David Flinkfeldt | Hudiksvalls IF | 50:17.301600 | +6:46.40500 | 80.0p |
17 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 50:17.301600 | +6:46.40500 | 80.0p |
18 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 50:27.302600 | +6:56.41500 | 79.7p |
19 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 50:28.302700 | +6:57.41600 | 79.7p |
20 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 50:28.302700 | +6:57.41600 | 79.7p |
21 | Carl Bergsten | Frösön | 50:32.303100 | +7:01.42000 | 79.6p |
22 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 51:17.307600 | +7:46.46500 | 78.4p |
23 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 51:26.308500 | +7:55.47400 | 78.2p |
24 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 51:30.308900 | +7:59.47800 | 78.1p |
25 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 52:25.314400 | +8:54.53300 | 76.7p |
26 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 52:25.314400 | +8:54.53300 | 76.7p |
27 | Stein Otto Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 53:07.318600 | +9:36.57500 | 75.7p |
28 | Per-Anders Östberg | Mörsil | 53:23.320200 | +9:52.59100 | 75.3p |
29 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 53:32.321100 | +10:01.60000 | 75.1p |
30 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 53:49.322800 | +10:18.61700 | 74.7p |
31 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 53:50.322900 | +10:19.61800 | 74.6p |
32 | David Grahn | Hegevall Enterprise | 54:36.327500 | +11:05.66400 | 73.6p |
33 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 54:42.328100 | +11:11.67000 | 73.5p |
34 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 56:12.337100 | +12:41.76000 | 71.5p |
35 | Anders Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 57:59.347800 | +14:28.86700 | 69.2p |
36 | Björn Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 59:12.355100 | +15:41.94000 | 67.8p |
37 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 59:40.357900 | +16:09.96800 | 67.3p |
38 | Tommy Martinsson | No Club | 1:00:13.361200 | +16:42.100100 | 66.6p |
39 | Martin Göransson | Ås | 1:00:40.363900 | +17:09.102800 | 66.1p |
40 | Leif Engman | Östersund | 1:01:03.366200 | +17:32.105100 | 65.7p |
41 | David Sundvis Östling | Frösö IF | 1:01:14.367300 | +17:43.106200 | 65.5p |
42 | Per Almqvist | Axa SC | 1:01:54.371300 | +18:23.110200 | 64.8p |
43 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:02:37.375600 | +19:06.114500 | 64.1p |
44 | Anders Karlberg | Östersund | 1:02:43.376200 | +19:12.115100 | 64.0p |
45 | Erik Albano | Aspånäsets Hingstdepå | 1:03:10.378900 | +19:39.117800 | 63.5p |
46 | Olle Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 1:03:29.380800 | +19:58.119700 | 63.2p |
47 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 1:03:45.382400 | +20:14.121300 | 62.9p |
48 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 1:05:11.391000 | +21:40.129900 | 61.5p |
49 | Lennart Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:05:32.393100 | +22:01.132000 | 61.2p |
50 | Hans Mörtberg | Åre Hundhotell | 1:06:12.397100 | +22:41.136000 | 60.6p |
51 | Andreas Karlstedt | Jämtkraft IF | 1:06:42.400100 | +23:11.139000 | 60.1p |
52 | David Engström | Östersunds SK | 1:06:54.401300 | +23:23.140200 | 59.9p |
53 | Roger Nordlund | Östersund | 1:07:21.404000 | +23:50.142900 | 59.5p |
54 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IL | 1:07:45.406400 | +24:14.145300 | 59.2p |
55 | Joakim Thorén | Östersunds SK | 1:07:53.407200 | +24:22.146100 | 59.0p |
56 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 1:08:14.409300 | +24:43.148200 | 58.7p |
57 | Åke Wedin | Östersunds SK | 1:08:41.412000 | +25:10.150900 | 58.3p |
58 | Jonas Thelander | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:08:53.413200 | +25:22.152100 | 58.2p |
59 | Jan Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:09:18.415700 | +25:47.154600 | 57.8p |
60 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:10:11.421000 | +26:40.159900 | 57.1p |
61 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 1:11:24.428300 | +27:53.167200 | 56.1p |
62 | Andreas Svärd | Lättja IF | 1:11:43.430200 | +28:12.169100 | 55.9p |
63 | Olle Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:11:49.430800 | +28:18.169700 | 55.8p |
64 | Åke Jansson | Nälden | 1:11:54.431300 | +28:23.170200 | 55.7p |
65 | Mathias Jonasson | Team Skidzonen | 1:12:08.432700 | +28:37.171600 | 55.5p |
66 | Daniel Falk | Orrvikens IK | 1:12:55.437400 | +29:24.176300 | 54.9p |
67 | Johan Larm | Östersund | 1:13:05.438400 | +29:34.177300 | 54.8p |
68 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:13:12.439100 | +29:41.178000 | 54.7p |
69 | Isak Åsbrink | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:13:54.443300 | +30:23.182200 | 54.2p |
70 | Sverker Högbom | Östersund | 1:13:56.443500 | +30:25.182400 | 54.2p |
71 | Mattias Tarestad | Nwexperience | 1:14:00.443900 | +30:29.182800 | 54.1p |
72 | Kalle Winberg | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:14:01.444000 | +30:30.182900 | 54.1p |
73 | Oskar Vikman | Östersunds SK | 1:14:05.444400 | +30:34.183300 | 54.1p |
74 | Ulf Bengtsson | Aspås IF | 1:15:49.454800 | +32:18.193700 | 52.8p |
75 | Gustav Boberg | Östersund | 1:16:16.457500 | +32:45.196400 | 52.5p |
76 | Göran Nilsson | OK Vildhussen | 1:17:16.463500 | +33:45.202400 | 51.8p |
77 | Mikael Kvarnlöf | Anvågens SK | 1:17:28.464700 | +33:57.203600 | 51.7p |
78 | Torulf Bäckman | Frösö IF | 1:17:35.465400 | +34:04.204300 | 51.6p |
79 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Anvågens SK | 1:17:49.466800 | +34:18.205700 | 51.4p |
80 | Daniel Storey | Velox Fortis | 1:18:54.473300 | +35:23.212200 | 50.7p |
81 | Mikael Berg | Östersund | 1:18:54.473300 | +35:23.212200 | 50.7p |
82 | Johan Plöen | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:19:17.475600 | +35:46.214500 | 50.5p |
83 | Oskar Burström | Lettja IF | 1:20:03.480200 | +36:32.219100 | 50.0p |
84 | Markus Alfredsson | Östersund | 1:21:07.486600 | +37:36.225500 | 49.3p |
85 | Jesper Kolmodin | Semså Fritid | 1:21:53.491200 | +38:22.230100 | 48.9p |
86 | Andreas Wikman | Ås IL | 1:21:54.491300 | +38:23.230200 | 48.9p |
87 | Per Sundqvist | Häggenås SK | 1:22:00.491900 | +38:29.230800 | 48.8p |
88 | Gunnar Haglund | Frösö IF | 1:22:11.493000 | +38:40.231900 | 48.7p |
89 | Hans Olsén | Borås | 1:24:34.507300 | +41:03.246200 | 47.3p |
90 | Peter Palmqvist | Jämtkraft IF | 1:25:47.514600 | +42:16.253500 | 46.6p |
91 | Christer Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 1:26:29.518800 | +42:58.257700 | 46.2p |
92 | Ola Novén | Persson Invest Ekonomipartner | 1:27:27.524600 | +43:56.263500 | 45.7p |
93 | Anders Ragnarsson | Clear Channel | 1:28:06.528500 | +44:35.267400 | 45.4p |
94 | Mats Åsell | Jämtkraft IF | 1:28:12.529100 | +44:41.268000 | 45.3p |
95 | Christian Clemensson | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:28:50.532900 | +45:19.271800 | 45.0p |
96 | Johan Grönlund | Östersunds SK | 1:29:00.533900 | +45:29.272800 | 44.9p |
97 | Harald Vaksdal | Clear Channel | 1:29:17.535600 | +45:46.274500 | 44.8p |
98 | Magnus Norén | Ås | 1:29:43.538200 | +46:12.277100 | 44.6p |
99 | Lars Halvarsson | Östersund | 1:29:51.539000 | +46:20.277900 | 44.5p |
100 | Patrik Jaldevik | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:30:22.542100 | +46:51.281000 | 44.2p |
|
101 | Tomas Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:30:26.542500 | +46:55.281400 | 44.2p |
102 | Dennis Blom | Östersund | 1:33:22.560100 | +49:51.299000 | 42.8p |
103 | Lars Ove Birgersson | Offerdals SK | 1:33:29.560800 | +49:58.299700 | 42.8p |
104 | Christian Westholm | Frösön | 1:33:53.563200 | +50:22.302100 | 42.6p |
105 | Karl-Ove Westholm | No Club | 1:36:25.578400 | +52:54.317300 | 41.4p |
106 | Mats Walde | Östersunds SK | 1:37:20.583900 | +53:49.322800 | 41.1p |
107 | Jimmy Persson | Frösön | 1:38:01.588000 | +54:30.326900 | 40.8p |
108 | Fredrik Elfving | Östersund | 1:38:59.593800 | +55:28.332700 | 40.4p |
109 | Fabian Grönvik | Östersund | 1:39:18.595700 | +55:47.334600 | 40.2p |
110 | Bert Olsson | Östersund | 1:41:59.611800 | +58:28.350700 | 39.2p |
111 | Anders Hellström | Östersunds SK | 1:43:37.621600 | +1:00:06.360500 | 38.5p |
112 | Lars Hedbom | Clas Ohlson IF | 1:45:24.632300 | +1:01:53.371200 | 37.9p |
113 | Lars-Henrik Pistol | Hägersten | 1:48:10.648900 | +1:04:39.387800 | 36.9p |
114 | David Granath | Clear Channel | 1:51:15.667400 | +1:07:44.406300 | 35.9p |
115 | Greger Wikner | Östersund | 1:51:53.671200 | +1:08:22.410100 | 35.7p |
116 | Jens Okonor | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 1:52:39.675800 | +1:09:08.414700 | 35.4p |
117 | Sten Rentzhog | Ås IL | 2:00:32.723100 | +1:17:01.462000 | 33.1p |
118 | Cory Bartholomew | Östersund | 2:01:04.726300 | +1:17:33.465200 | 33.0p |
119 | Kristian Berg | Raija IK | 2:03:08.738700 | +1:19:37.477600 | 32.4p |
- | Marcus Hjortsfeldt | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:15.181400 | | 74.3p |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 30:43.184200 | +28.2700 | 73.3p |
3 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 30:49.184800 | +34.3300 | 73.1p |
4 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 31:38.189700 | +1:23.8200 | 71.4p |
5 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 31:53.191200 | +1:38.9700 | 70.8p |
6 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 33:18.199700 | +3:03.18200 | 68.1p |
7 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:38.201700 | +3:23.20200 | 67.5p |
8 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 34:03.204200 | +3:48.22700 | 66.7p |
9 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 35:50.214900 | +5:35.33400 | 63.7p |
10 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 36:03.216200 | +5:48.34700 | 63.3p |
11 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 36:15.217400 | +6:00.35900 | 63.0p |
12 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 36:33.219200 | +6:18.37700 | 62.5p |
13 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 40:47.244600 | +10:32.63100 | 56.5p |
14 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 41:29.248800 | +11:14.67300 | 55.6p |
15 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 41:36.249500 | +11:21.68000 | 55.4p |
16 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 42:05.252400 | +11:50.70900 | 54.9p |
17 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 42:05.252400 | +11:50.70900 | 54.9p |
18 | Erica Ajax | Östersunds SK | 42:30.254900 | +12:15.73400 | 54.4p |
19 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 43:51.263000 | +13:36.81500 | 52.8p |
20 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 43:54.263300 | +13:39.81800 | 52.7p |
21 | Carina Modén Aronsson | Postens IF, Östersund | 43:55.263400 | +13:40.81900 | 52.7p |
22 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersund | 45:52.275100 | +15:37.93600 | 50.6p |
23 | Ewa Borin-hamrin | Östersunds SK | 46:22.278100 | +16:07.96600 | 50.1p |
24 | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 46:22.278100 | +16:07.96600 | 50.1p |
25 | Alexandra Sture | Östersund | 46:24.278300 | +16:09.96800 | 50.1p |
26 | Katarina B Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 47:59.287800 | +17:44.106300 | 48.5p |
27 | Mari Gustafsson Vikström | Frösön | 48:46.292500 | +18:31.111000 | 47.8p |
28 | Agneta Söderberg | Rödön SK | 49:07.294600 | +18:52.113100 | 47.5p |
29 | Ingrid Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 49:08.294700 | +18:53.113200 | 47.4p |
30 | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 49:13.295200 | +18:58.113700 | 47.4p |
31 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 49:41.298000 | +19:26.116500 | 47.0p |
32 | Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 50:06.300500 | +19:51.119000 | 46.6p |
33 | Ane Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 50:06.300500 | +19:51.119000 | 46.6p |
34 | Johanna Ankarloo Tarestad | Northern Wilderness Experience | 50:39.303800 | +20:24.122300 | 46.1p |
35 | Emma Lundstedt | Östersund | 50:49.304800 | +20:34.123300 | 46.0p |
36 | Gunnel Svensson | Bräcke SK | 50:50.304900 | +20:35.123400 | 46.0p |
37 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 51:35.309400 | +21:20.127900 | 45.3p |
38 | Gunilla Eriksson | Tullinge SK | 51:56.311500 | +21:41.130000 | 45.0p |
39 | Johanna Vandermaaten | Anvågens SK | 52:29.314800 | +22:14.133300 | 44.6p |
40 | Elin Bagge | Skärkdalen SK | 52:58.317700 | +22:43.136200 | 44.2p |
41 | Emilia Dahlgren | No Club | 53:17.319600 | +23:02.138100 | 44.0p |
42 | Stina Svensson | Orrvikens IK | 55:18.331700 | +25:03.150200 | 42.4p |
43 | Maria Maripuu | Ås IL | 55:51.335000 | +25:36.153500 | 42.0p |
44 | Maria Holmlund | Östersund | 59:13.355200 | +28:58.173700 | 39.8p |
45 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 59:43.358200 | +29:28.176700 | 39.5p |
46 | Sofia Wallén | Östersund | 1:01:04.366300 | +30:49.184800 | 38.6p |
47 | Charlotta Nilsson | Frösö IF | 1:01:06.366500 | +30:51.185000 | 38.6p |
48 | Anna-Lisa Hoflén | Mattmar SK | 1:01:06.366500 | +30:51.185000 | 38.6p |
49 | Katarina Skylare | Östersunds SK | 1:01:26.368500 | +31:11.187000 | 38.4p |
50 | Kajsa Rasmusson | Mattmar SK | 1:02:01.372000 | +31:46.190500 | 38.1p |
51 | Åsa Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:02:12.373100 | +31:57.191600 | 38.0p |
52 | Inger Nesterud | Östersunds SK | 1:02:23.374200 | +32:08.192700 | 37.8p |
53 | Marie-Louice Fällmar | Dvärsätt | 1:02:47.376600 | +32:32.195100 | 37.6p |
54 | Jenny Claesson | Östersund | 1:03:19.379800 | +33:04.198300 | 37.3p |
55 | Maria Alfredsson | Östersund | 1:05:04.390300 | +34:49.208800 | 36.4p |
56 | Teresia Gustafsson | Frösön | 1:06:59.401800 | +36:44.220300 | 35.4p |
57 | Veronica Karlsson | Östersund | 1:07:00.401900 | +36:45.220400 | 35.4p |
58 | Vanja Nyman | Sveaskogs IF | 1:10:36.423500 | +40:21.242000 | 33.6p |
59 | Linda Svensson | Älvsby Handikappför | 1:13:12.439100 | +42:57.257600 | 32.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 27:04.162300 | | 82.2p |
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:28.164700 | +24.2300 | 81.1p |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 27:36.165500 | +32.3100 | 80.7p |
4 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersund | 30:02.180100 | +2:58.17700 | 74.8p |
5 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 30:19.181800 | +3:15.19400 | 74.2p |
6 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 30:43.184200 | +3:39.21800 | 73.3p |
7 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 31:38.189700 | +4:34.27300 | 71.4p |
8 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 32:22.194100 | +5:18.31700 | 69.9p |
9 | Robert Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:47.196600 | +5:43.34200 | 69.1p |
10 | Gabinus Ripa | Ydre | 33:52.203100 | +6:48.40700 | 67.0p |
11 | Tor Rönnestrand | No Club | 34:38.207700 | +7:34.45300 | 65.7p |
12 | Johan Stenlund | Östersund | 35:19.211800 | +8:15.49400 | 64.5p |
13 | Petter Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 36:17.217600 | +9:13.55200 | 62.9p |
14 | Henrik Thunborg | Brandkårens IK | 36:36.219500 | +9:32.57100 | 62.4p |
15 | Magnus Bergström | Frösö IF | 38:03.228200 | +10:59.65800 | 60.2p |
16 | Hans Ellmin | Östersunds SK | 38:09.228800 | +11:05.66400 | 60.1p |
17 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 38:55.233400 | +11:51.71000 | 59.0p |
18 | Erik Bysell | Frösön | 38:56.233500 | +11:52.71100 | 59.0p |
19 | Peder Sjölund | Brunflo IF | 39:02.234100 | +11:58.71700 | 58.8p |
20 | Hugo Frykman Krans | Tullus Sg | 39:45.238400 | +12:41.76000 | 57.8p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 686[
]