42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:43:00.617900 | 75.1p | |
2 | Elin Ek | Källbottens IK | 1:54:18.685700 | +11:18.67700 | 65.6p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:18:17.829600 | +35:17.211600 | 51.7p |
4 | Lova Hermansson | Norrbärke SK | 2:23:03.858200 | +40:03.240200 | 49.6p |
5 | Malin Sandström | Järla IF SK | 2:31:17.907600 | +48:17.289600 | 46.4p |
6 | Johanna Hadmark | Tullinge SK | 2:32:59.917800 | +49:59.299800 | 45.7p |
7 | Sofia Persson | Lennartsfors IF | 3:18:10.1188900 | +1:35:10.570900 | 33.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Andersson | Järfälla | 2:55:00.1049900 | 39.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Lek Göthberg | Abb IF SK | 2:32:23.914200 | 46.0p | |
2 | Anna Maria Jonuks | Västerås | 3:02:23.1094200 | +30:00.179900 | 37.2p |
- | Helén Palmdanielsson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:47.982600 | 42.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:37:41.586000 | 80.7p | |
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:37:42.586100 | +1 | 80.6p |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:37:42.586100 | +1 | 80.6p |
4 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:37:47.586600 | +6.500 | 80.6p |
5 | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 1:41:30.608900 | +3:49.22800 | 76.6p |
6 | Henrik Löfås | Abb IF SK | 1:43:05.618400 | +5:24.32300 | 75.1p |
7 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 1:45:45.634400 | +8:04.48300 | 72.6p |
8 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 1:46:57.641600 | +9:16.55500 | 71.5p |
9 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:48:30.650900 | +10:49.64800 | 70.2p |
10 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 1:48:59.653800 | +11:18.67700 | 69.8p |
11 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:50:48.664700 | +13:07.78600 | 68.3p |
12 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:53:32.681100 | +15:51.95000 | 66.2p |
13 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 1:56:01.696000 | +18:20.109900 | 64.4p |
14 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 1:57:34.705300 | +19:53.119200 | 63.3p |
15 | Jimmy Nyberg | Norberg | 1:59:51.719000 | +22:10.132900 | 61.8p |
16 | Felix Sandin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:54.737300 | +25:13.151200 | 59.8p |
17 | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 2:03:13.739200 | +25:32.153100 | 59.6p |
18 | Patric Björk | Storvreta IK | 2:06:09.756800 | +28:28.170700 | 57.9p |
19 | Jesper Hellström | Axa SC | 2:10:24.782300 | +32:43.196200 | 55.6p |
20 | Anders Pettersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:30.800900 | +35:49.214800 | 54.0p |
21 | Benni Ström | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:16:15.817400 | +38:34.231300 | 52.6p |
22 | Erik Fredin | Stockholm | 2:18:56.833500 | +41:15.247400 | 51.4p |
23 | Fredrik Flink | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:19:44.838300 | +42:03.252200 | 51.0p |
24 | Arvid Rudberg | Gamleby OK | 2:25:27.872600 | +47:46.286500 | 48.6p |
25 | Viktor Öhrn | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:42.940100 | +59:01.354000 | 44.4p |
26 | Emil Nilsson | Meritor FK | 2:37:13.943200 | +59:32.357100 | 44.3p |
27 | Henrik Jonsson | Grums SK | 2:46:28.998700 | +1:08:47.412600 | 41.4p |
28 | Mandus Pettersson | Linköping | 2:57:17.1063600 | +1:19:36.477500 | 38.4p |
29 | Martin Stavnsbjerg | No Club | 2:57:48.1066700 | +1:20:07.480600 | 38.3p |
30 | Gabriel Rohnström | Sörbo | 3:05:33.1113200 | +1:27:52.527100 | 36.4p |
- | Max Bäckström | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 1:54:07.684600 | 65.7p | |
2 | Gustaf Tegell | Axa SC | 2:10:20.781900 | +16:13.97200 | 55.6p |
3 | Andreas Hermansson | Abb IF SK | 2:10:23.782200 | +16:16.97500 | 55.6p |
4 | Martin Sjökvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:21.794000 | +18:14.109300 | 54.5p |
5 | Fredrik Almesjö | Storvreta IK | 2:21:09.846800 | +27:02.162100 | 50.4p |
6 | Jonatan Larsson | Axa SC | 2:24:11.865000 | +30:04.180300 | 49.1p |
7 | David Wistrand | Medåkers IF | 2:27:31.885000 | +33:24.200300 | 47.8p |
8 | Jim Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 2:35:01.930000 | +40:54.245300 | 45.0p |
9 | Petter Åman | Axa SC | 2:36:34.939300 | +42:27.254600 | 44.5p |
10 | Bjorn Andersen | No Club | 2:39:17.955600 | +45:10.270900 | 43.6p |
11 | Johan Strandell | Källbottens IK | 2:47:14.1003300 | +53:07.318600 | 41.1p |
12 | Johan Johansson | Medåkers IF | 2:47:31.1005000 | +53:24.320300 | 41.1p |
- | Henrik Karlsson Nääs | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:41:53.611200 | 76.2p | |
2 | Johan Johansson | Axa SC | 1:47:49.646800 | +5:56.35500 | 70.8p |
3 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 1:50:37.663600 | +8:44.52300 | 68.4p |
4 | Magnus Almqvist | Ibm-Klubben | 1:51:51.671000 | +9:58.59700 | 67.5p |
5 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 1:52:39.675800 | +10:46.64500 | 66.8p |
6 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:58:01.708000 | +16:08.96700 | 63.0p |
7 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 2:00:12.721100 | +18:19.109800 | 61.5p |
8 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:01:10.726900 | +19:17.115600 | 60.9p |
9 | Ulrik Schäfer | Ufk | 2:01:11.727000 | +19:18.115700 | 60.9p |
10 | Fredrik Zetterling | Scania | 2:01:31.729000 | +19:38.117700 | 60.7p |
11 | Anders Eriksson | Medåkers IF | 2:11:28.788700 | +29:35.177400 | 55.0p |
12 | Johan Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:21.794000 | +30:28.182700 | 54.5p |
13 | Niklas Andersson | Axa SC | 2:12:36.795500 | +30:43.184200 | 54.4p |
14 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby IF SF | 2:20:12.841100 | +38:19.229800 | 50.8p |
15 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 2:20:32.843100 | +38:39.231800 | 50.7p |
16 | Mårten Lindhoff | Segeltorp | 2:35:12.931100 | +53:19.319800 | 45.0p |
17 | Morten Skaarup | No Club | 2:43:00.977900 | +1:01:07.366600 | 42.4p |
18 | Daniel Fredriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:46:55.1001400 | +1:05:02.390100 | 41.2p |
19 | Fredrik Nilsson | Lennartsfors IF | 2:49:45.1018400 | +1:07:52.407100 | 40.4p |
20 | Gustav Bockgård | IFK Sala | 2:52:06.1032500 | +1:10:13.421200 | 39.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:49:12.655100 | 69.6p | |
2 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 1:54:07.684600 | +4:55.29400 | 65.7p |
3 | Berg Tomas | Norrbärke SK | 1:59:53.719200 | +10:41.64000 | 61.7p |
4 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:02:34.735300 | +13:22.80100 | 60.0p |
5 | Erik Norbäck | Vallentuna SK | 2:05:01.750000 | +15:49.94800 | 58.6p |
6 | Mattias Lövemark | Abb IF SK | 2:06:12.757100 | +17:00.101900 | 57.9p |
7 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:16:45.820400 | +27:33.165200 | 52.4p |
8 | Marko Säävälä | Norrbärke SK | 2:18:16.829500 | +29:04.174300 | 51.7p |
9 | Robert Lundgren | Roslagsbro IF | 2:20:23.842200 | +31:11.187000 | 50.7p |
10 | Lars Hinders | Axa SC | 2:34:25.926400 | +45:13.271200 | 45.2p |
11 | Fredrik Nilsson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:49:27.1016600 | +1:00:15.361400 | 40.5p |
- | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:47.634600 | 72.5p | |
2 | Thomas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:25.680400 | +7:38.45700 | 66.3p |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:54:20.685900 | +8:33.51200 | 65.6p |
4 | Lennart Frommegård | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:26.704500 | +11:39.69800 | 63.4p |
5 | Dan Rimbe | Spirit IF | 1:59:54.719300 | +14:07.84600 | 61.7p |
6 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:12.733100 | +16:25.98400 | 60.3p |
7 | Daniel Aspelin | Ccc1000 | 2:06:03.756200 | +20:16.121500 | 58.0p |
8 | Erik Johansson | Västerås | 2:08:26.770500 | +22:39.135800 | 56.6p |
9 | Michael Forslund | Bålsta SK | 2:10:31.783000 | +24:44.148300 | 55.5p |
10 | Robert Nilsson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:17:12.823100 | +31:25.188400 | 52.2p |
11 | Göran Jansson | Meritor FK | 2:23:16.859500 | +37:29.224800 | 49.5p |
12 | Niko Tapanila | Storvreta IK | 2:29:01.894000 | +43:14.259300 | 47.2p |
13 | Thomas Larsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:32:43.916200 | +46:56.281500 | 45.8p |
14 | Mikael Sandström | Söderbärke | 2:39:22.956100 | +53:35.321400 | 43.6p |
- | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Dag Sandblom | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:03:00.737900 | 59.8p | |
2 | Thomas Jennersjö | Axa SC | 2:35:40.933900 | +32:40.195900 | 44.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:04:31.747000 | 58.9p | |
2 | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 2:32:40.915900 | +28:09.168800 | 45.8p |
3 | Leif Wigge | Axa SC | 2:45:36.993500 | +41:05.246400 | 41.6p |
- | Stig Orre | Mariehamn | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 1:51:02.666100 | 68.1p | |
2 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:26:20.877900 | +35:18.211700 | 48.2p |
3 | Lars-Åke Lindholm | Frövi IK | 2:38:29.950800 | +47:27.284600 | 43.8p |
4 | Leif Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 2:54:42.1048100 | +1:03:40.381900 | 39.1p |
5 | Björn Medin | Tyresö | 3:47:58.1367700 | +1:56:56.701500 | 28.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:48:03.1008200 | 40.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Ågren | Stockholm | 2:32:07.912600 | 46.0p | |
2 | Anna Käll | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:00:09.1080800 | +28:02.168100 | 37.7p |
3 | Marie Huber-roos | Allerød Skiklub | 3:40:12.1321100 | +1:08:05.408400 | 30.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattiss Waller | Borlänge | 1:59:53.719200 | 61.7p | |
2 | Pelle Hammarbäck | IFK Sala | 2:06:54.761300 | +7:01.42000 | 57.5p |
3 | Per Anders Olofsson | Nykvarn | 2:08:08.768700 | +8:15.49400 | 56.8p |
4 | Kim Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:11:36.789500 | +11:43.70200 | 54.9p |
5 | Martin Haglind | Paradsq Ski Runners | 2:11:49.790800 | +11:56.71500 | 54.8p |
6 | Hans Johansson | Malungs IF | 2:18:15.829400 | +18:22.110100 | 51.7p |
7 | Johan Meinhardt | Accenture IF | 2:19:39.837800 | +19:46.118500 | 51.1p |
8 | Marcus Berglund | Ludvika | 2:20:39.843800 | +20:46.124500 | 50.6p |
9 | Anders Ösund | Enebybergs IF | 2:26:09.876800 | +26:16.157500 | 48.3p |
10 | Christoffer Landström | Källbottens IK | 2:29:44.898300 | +29:51.179000 | 46.9p |
11 | Klas Carlsson | Xylem IF | 2:30:29.902800 | +30:36.183500 | 46.6p |
12 | Johan Hellquist | Almunge IK | 2:34:10.924900 | +34:17.205600 | 45.3p |
13 | Erik Wall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:34:43.928200 | +34:50.208900 | 45.1p |
14 | Peter Önnemar | Axa SC | 2:35:10.930900 | +35:17.211600 | 45.0p |
15 | Johan Nilsson | Abb IF SK | 2:35:34.933300 | +35:41.214000 | 44.8p |
16 | Patrik Westerberg | Täby IS SK | 2:36:43.940200 | +36:50.220900 | 44.4p |
17 | Marcus Åkerman | Handelsbankens IF | 2:39:48.958700 | +39:55.239400 | 43.4p |
18 | Johan Liljegren | Ericsson IK | 2:45:53.995200 | +46:00.275900 | 41.5p |
19 | Lars Eriksson | Team Cantaquiz | 2:46:46.1000500 | +46:53.281200 | 41.3p |
20 | Daniel Zettervall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:55.1013400 | +49:02.294100 | 40.7p |
21 | Niclas Sjölund | Axa SC | 2:51:28.1028700 | +51:35.309400 | 40.0p |
22 | Henrik Huber-roos | Allerød Skiklub | 2:56:09.1056800 | +56:16.337500 | 38.7p |
23 | Fredrik Johansson | Jobsbo ik | 2:58:45.1072400 | +58:52.353100 | 38.1p |
24 | Peter Haglund | Västerås | 3:02:23.1094200 | +1:02:30.374900 | 37.2p |
25 | Oscar Wikman | Smedjebacken | 3:06:03.1116200 | +1:06:10.396900 | 36.3p |
26 | Tomas Andersson | Söderbärke | 3:12:08.1152700 | +1:12:15.433400 | 35.0p |
27 | Michael Palmgren | Ekerö | 3:16:48.1180700 | +1:16:55.461400 | 34.1p |
28 | Sami Ångerud | Umara SC | 3:17:58.1187700 | +1:18:05.468400 | 33.8p |
- | Mathias Sjölund | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Johan Kenneth Johansson | SK Skinnsberg | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Niss | Brudpiga RK | 1:13:05.438400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Victoria Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 1:19:53.479200 | +6:48.40700 | 53.9p |
3 | Erika Lundmark | Norrbärke SK | 1:23:00.497900 | +9:55.59400 | 51.8p |
4 | Jonna Löfberg | Smedjebacken | 1:41:40.609900 | +28:35.171400 | 42.3p |
5 | Lillemor Sandström | Söderbärke | 2:11:40.789900 | +58:35.351400 | 32.7p |
- | Inga Beinaryte | Ludvika | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 1:14:43.448200 | 57.6p | |
2 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:14:44.448300 | +1 | 57.6p |
3 | Ola Nyberg | Norberg | 1:38:13.589200 | +23:30.140900 | 43.8p |
4 | Christoffer Haldorsen | Evolan Pharma AB | 1:40:37.603600 | +25:54.155300 | 42.8p |
5 | Michael Wigge | Vällingby | 1:43:14.619300 | +28:31.171000 | 41.7p |
6 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:44:37.627600 | +29:54.179300 | 41.1p |
7 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:29.740800 | +48:46.292500 | 34.9p |