15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:21.176080 | 72.3p | |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:23.176270 | +1.90 | 72.2p |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:01.186030 | +1:39.9850 | 67.6p |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:23.188240 | +2:01.12060 | 66.6p |
5 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 31:45.190480 | +2:24.14300 | 65.7p |
6 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:19.205850 | +4:57.29670 | 59.8p |
7 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 34:59.209830 | +5:37.33650 | 58.5p |
8 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 36:30.218900 | +7:08.42720 | 55.6p |
9 | Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser | Sävedalens AIK | 37:31.225060 | +8:09.48880 | 53.8p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 29:25.176410 | 72.2p | |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 29:56.179540 | +31.3030 | 70.6p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 33:02.198140 | 62.6p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 36:24.218330 | 55.8p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 43:54.263370 | 44.8p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 25:42.154140 | 85.5p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:12.157110 | +29.2870 | 83.4p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:24.158340 | +42.4100 | 82.6p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:42.160180 | +1:00.5940 | 81.4p |
5 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 27:21.164060 | +1:39.9820 | 79.0p |
6 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:34.165380 | +1:52.11140 | 78.2p |
7 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 28:38.171730 | +2:55.17490 | 74.6p |
8 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 29:56.179560 | +4:14.25320 | 70.6p |
9 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:39.195810 | +6:56.41570 | 63.5p |
10 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 41:28.248770 | +15:46.94530 | 47.9p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 26:02.156150 | 84.1p | |
2 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 26:11.157030 | +8.780 | 83.5p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 26:41.160030 | +38.3780 | 81.5p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:52.161110 | +49.4860 | 80.8p |
5 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 27:15.163450 | +1:13.7200 | 79.4p |
6 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 27:24.164320 | +1:21.8070 | 78.8p |
7 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 29:08.174780 | +3:06.18530 | 73.0p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 28:27.170650 | 75.2p | |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:01.174030 | +33.3280 | 73.4p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 28:07.168650 | 76.3p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 28:36.171530 | +28.2780 | 74.7p |
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:07.174640 | +59.5890 | 73.1p |
4 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:36.177530 | +1:28.8780 | 71.6p |
5 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 30:26.182530 | +2:18.13780 | 69.2p |
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 30:32.183100 | +2:24.14350 | 68.9p |
7 | Jacob Werner | Visborgs OK | 33:03.198230 | +4:55.29480 | 62.6p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 28:04.168300 | 76.5p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 27:54.167390 | 77.0p | |
2 | Ulf Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:19.181860 | +2:24.14370 | 69.5p |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 32:10.192900 | +4:15.25410 | 64.7p |
- | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:26.176500 | 72.1p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 30:02.180120 | +36.3520 | 70.3p |
3 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 30:09.180810 | +43.4210 | 70.0p |
- | Johnny Jönsson | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:34.195390 | 63.7p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 33:01.198010 | +26.2520 | 62.7p |
3 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 33:07.198670 | +32.3180 | 62.4p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:37.201680 | 61.3p | |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 37:01.222070 | +3:23.20290 | 54.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 33:48.202740 | 60.9p | |
2 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 34:25.206470 | +37.3630 | 59.6p |
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 35:22.212120 | +1:33.9280 | 57.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 34:50.208910 | 58.8p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 35:27.212640 | +37.3630 | 57.6p |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 43:36.261560 | +8:46.52550 | 45.2p |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:53.77220 | ||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:01.84050 | +1:08.6730 | |
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:22.86170 | +1:29.8850 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:22.68190 | ||
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 12:24.74390 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:30.74920 | +1:07.6630 | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:35.39430 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:11.37090 |