38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 2:15:51.815000 | 51.7p | |
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:44:18.625700 | 69.8p | |
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:30:30.542900 | 82.5p | |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:30:31.543000 | +1 | 82.5p |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:31:26.548500 | +56.5500 | 81.5p |
4 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:33:11.559000 | +2:41.16000 | 79.7p |
5 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:37:03.582200 | +6:33.39200 | 76.0p |
6 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 1:40:56.605500 | +10:26.62500 | 72.5p |
7 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:41:41.610000 | +11:11.67000 | 71.9p |
8 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:43:03.618200 | +12:33.75200 | 70.8p |
9 | Linus Af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:44:16.625500 | +13:46.82500 | 69.8p |
10 | Rasmus Helgersson | Ölands SK | 1:47:20.643900 | +16:50.100900 | 67.5p |
11 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 1:47:21.644000 | +16:51.101000 | 67.5p |
12 | Linus Jernbom | IFK Skövde SK | 1:49:06.654500 | +18:36.111500 | 66.3p |
13 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:49:21.656000 | +18:51.113000 | 66.1p |
14 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:50:47.664600 | +20:17.121600 | 65.1p |
15 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 1:55:56.695500 | +25:26.152500 | 61.8p |
16 | David Hokfors | Berber Idrottssällskap | 1:56:37.699600 | +26:07.156600 | 61.4p |
17 | Mikael Samuelsson | Serneke IF | 1:56:43.700200 | +26:13.157200 | 61.3p |
18 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:00:37.723600 | +30:07.180600 | 59.1p |
19 | Jonatan Larsson | OK Skogsvargarna | 2:04:02.744100 | +33:32.201100 | 57.2p |
20 | Jonas Björk | IK Albion | 2:08:34.771300 | +38:04.228300 | 55.0p |
20 | Nicklas Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 2:08:34.771300 | +38:04.228300 | 55.0p |
22 | John Norman | IF Hagen SK | 2:10:12.781100 | +39:42.238100 | 54.2p |
23 | Niklas Österman | Berber Idrottssällskap | 2:20:10.840900 | +49:40.297900 | 49.9p |
- | Fredric Killén | träningskonsulten sports club | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:41:46.610500 | 71.9p | |
2 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:52:37.675600 | +10:51.65000 | 63.9p |
3 | Kenneth Holgerson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:23:06.858500 | +41:20.247900 | 48.7p |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:29:54.539300 | 58.3p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:25:18.511700 | ||
2 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 1:25:20.511900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:30:28.542700 | +5:10.30900 | |
4 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:35:57.575600 | +10:39.63800 | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:17:13.463200 | ||
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:41.502000 | +6:28.38700 | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:35.423400 | ||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kaj Nironen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:25:45.514400 | 61.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Skaremyr | IFK Skövde SK | 1:32:20.553900 | +6:35.39400 | 56.8p |
3 | Mathias Landin | Granbergsdals IF | 1:32:34.555300 | +6:49.40800 | 56.6p |
4 | Thomas Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:35:27.572600 | +9:42.58100 | 54.9p |
5 | Stefan Björk | SOK Träff | 1:46:23.638200 | +20:38.123700 | 49.3p |
6 | Stefan Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:49:10.654900 | +23:25.140400 | 48.0p |
7 | Martin Claesson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:50:37.663600 | +24:52.149100 | 47.4p |
8 | Mattias Andersson | Mariestads FK | 1:55:24.692300 | +29:39.177800 | 45.4p |
9 | Mikael Ek | Projektengagemang IF | 1:57:57.707600 | +32:12.193100 | 44.4p |
- | Peder Ihregren | Skövde | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Tanhua | Istrums SK | 1:40:34.603300 | 40.9p | |
1 | Petra Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:40:34.603300 | 40.9p | |
3 | Karin Holm | IF Hagen SK | 1:51:51.671000 | +11:17.67600 | 36.8p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:41.502000 | 49.2p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Skövde | 1:25:27.512600 | +1:46.10500 | 48.2p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 1:29:46.538500 | +6:05.36400 | 45.9p |
4 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:34:56.569500 | +11:15.67400 | 43.4p |
5 | Urban Apell | No Club | 1:36:48.580700 | +13:07.78600 | 42.5p |
- | Per-Olof Persson | Skövde | 23:59:58.8639700 |