38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 2:15:51.815000 | 51.7p | |
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:44:18.625700 | 69.8p | |
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:30:30.542900 | 82.5p | |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:30:31.543000 | 82.5p | |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:31:26.548500 | 81.5p | |
38km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:41:46.610500 | 71.9p | |
2 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:52:37.675600 | 63.9p | |
3 | Kenneth Holgerson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:23:06.858500 | 48.7p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:29:54.539300 | 58.3p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:25:18.511700 | ||
2 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 1:25:20.511900 | ||
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:30:28.542700 | ||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:17:13.463200 | ||
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:41.502000 | ||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:35.423400 | ||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kaj Nironen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:25:45.514400 | 61.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Skaremyr | IFK Skövde SK | 1:32:20.553900 | 56.8p | |
3 | Mathias Landin | Granbergsdals IF | 1:32:34.555300 | 56.6p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Tanhua | Istrums SK | 1:40:34.603300 | 40.9p | |
1 | Petra Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:40:34.603300 | 40.9p | |
3 | Karin Holm | IF Hagen SK | 1:51:51.671000 | 36.8p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:41.502000 | 49.2p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Skövde | 1:25:27.512600 | 48.2p | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 1:29:46.538500 | 45.9p |