24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 54:26.326500 | | 81.5p |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 54:50.328900 | +24.2300 | 80.8p |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 55:09.330800 | +43.4200 | 80.3p |
4 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 55:27.332600 | +1:01.6000 | 79.8p |
5 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 55:54.335300 | +1:28.8700 | 79.0p |
6 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 56:18.337700 | +1:52.11100 | 78.4p |
7 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 56:22.338100 | +1:56.11500 | 78.3p |
8 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 56:56.341500 | +2:30.14900 | 77.4p |
9 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 57:40.345900 | +3:14.19300 | 76.2p |
10 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 57:49.346800 | +3:23.20200 | 76.0p |
11 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 58:35.351400 | +4:09.24800 | 74.8p |
12 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 59:08.354700 | +4:42.28100 | 74.0p |
13 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 59:20.355900 | +4:54.29300 | 73.7p |
14 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:03:43.382200 | +9:17.55600 | 67.9p |
15 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:04:21.386000 | +9:55.59400 | 67.1p |
16 | Andreas Mäkinen | Äspereds IF | 1:09:33.417200 | +15:07.90600 | 61.4p |
17 | Mikael Samuelsson | Serneke IF | 1:09:42.418100 | +15:16.91500 | 61.3p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 55:45.334400 | | 79.3p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 58:51.353000 | +3:06.18500 | 74.4p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59:40.357900 | +3:55.23400 | 73.3p |
4 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 59:45.358400 | +4:00.23900 | 73.1p |
5 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59:58.359700 | +4:13.25200 | 72.8p |
6 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:00:25.362400 | +4:40.27900 | 72.2p |
7 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:00:40.363900 | +4:55.29400 | 71.9p |
8 | Thomas Wollentz | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 1:03:27.380600 | +7:42.46100 | 68.2p |
9 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:04:45.388400 | +9:00.53900 | 66.7p |
10 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:05:00.389900 | +9:15.55400 | 66.4p |
11 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:05:18.391700 | +9:33.57200 | 66.0p |
12 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:06:02.396100 | +10:17.61600 | 65.2p |
13 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:07:09.402800 | +11:24.68300 | 63.9p |
14 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:09:44.418300 | +13:59.83800 | 61.3p |
15 | Michael Edberg | SK Hylte | 1:12:04.432300 | +16:19.97800 | 59.0p |
16 | Markus Palmér | Tenhults SOK | 1:12:57.437600 | +17:12.103100 | 58.2p |
17 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 1:14:02.444100 | +18:17.109600 | 57.3p |
18 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:15:58.455700 | +20:13.121200 | 55.6p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 57:27.344600 | | 76.6p |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:02:33.375200 | +5:06.30500 | 69.4p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:05:39.393800 | +8:12.49100 | 65.6p |
4 | Mats Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:10:55.425400 | +13:28.80700 | 60.1p |
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 45:39.273800 | | 78.2p |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:05.276400 | +26.2500 | 77.4p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 46:12.277100 | +33.3200 | 77.2p |
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 46:50.280900 | +1:11.7000 | 76.2p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:32.309100 | +5:53.35200 | 69.2p |
6 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 51:58.311700 | +6:19.37800 | 68.7p |
7 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 54:05.324400 | +8:26.50500 | 66.0p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 41:25.248400 | | 69.1p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 43:27.260600 | +2:02.12100 | 65.8p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 40:19.241800 | | 71.0p |
2 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 44:12.265100 | +3:53.23200 | 64.7p |
|
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 47:57.287600 | | 59.7p |
2 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 48:36.291500 | +39.3800 | 58.9p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:23.140200 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 25:53.155200 | +2:30.14900 | |
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 28:09.168800 | +4:46.28500 | |
4 | Hilda Löf | Hestra SSK | 29:00.173900 | +5:37.33600 | |
5 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 29:12.175100 | +5:49.34800 | |
6 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 33:10.198900 | +9:47.58600 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 21:14.127300 | | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:02.138100 | +1:48.10700 | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:13.139200 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:27.140600 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:55.143400 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59.143800 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 24:37.147600 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:12.151100 | +3:58.23700 | |
9 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:03.168200 | +6:49.40800 | |
10 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 30:35.183400 | +9:21.56000 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:26.74500 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 13:08.78700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:45.10400 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:36.63500 | +7.600 | |
4 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:41.64000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:52.65100 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:53.71200 | +1:24.8300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)