70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Riseth Guin | Skogn IL | 4:18:14.1549340 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 4:18:14.1549350 | 68.2p | ||||
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 4:53:25.1760470 | 59.1p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:28:30.1250920 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 3:28:32.1251150 | 87.3p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 3:29:14.1255380 | 86.9p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olofsson Tomas Ifk | Team Esplanad | 4:18:13.1549260 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 4:30:42.1624190 | 64.7p | ||||
3 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 4:33:48.1642750 | 63.9p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 4:07:15.1483470 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Niemi | Skellefteå SK | 4:42:50.1696950 | 61.6p | ||||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 4:47:07.1722680 | 60.6p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 4:25:41.1594010 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:33:44.1642310 | 63.9p | ||||
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 4:36:39.1659880 | 63.1p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 4:14:41.1528090 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:23:30.1580950 | 66.7p | ||||
3 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 4:25:35.1593450 | 66.1p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 4:48:33.1731290 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 5:04:08.1824760 | 56.8p | ||||
3 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 5:11:08.1866710 | 55.4p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:27:49.1966860 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Rune Spetz | Botsmarks SK | 5:59:33.2157200 | 47.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Forsman | IFK Umeå | 2:53:47.1042640 | 52.7p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:22:29.494810 | 58.4p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:24:35.507450 | 56.8p | ||||
3 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 1:25:20.511950 | 56.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:40:20.601920 | 47.2p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:06:45.400450 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:06:46.400560 | 74.0p | ||||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:10:57.425650 | 69.1p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Elvinsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:05:05.390420 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 1:05:30.392940 | |||||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:08:04.408310 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 54:27.326660 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 54:29.326890 | |||||
3 | Märta Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 54:35.327440 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 56:54.341350 | |||||
2 | Signe Malmer | Umeå OK | 1:06:48.400760 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 48:59.293850 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 49:00.293900 | |||||
3 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 52:34.315330 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 49:00.293960 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 49:03.294260 | |||||
3 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 51:55.311440 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Bygdeson | Robertsfors IK | 47:03.282230 | |||||
2 | Viktor Svanström | Robertsfors IK | 52:28.314760 | |||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 5:38:26.2030520 | 50.5p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 5:45:23.2072260 | 49.4p | ||||
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 5:55:08.2130780 | 47.9p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Fjällstedt | No Club | 4:20:31.1563000 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 4:26:40.1599920 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:27:58.1607720 | 65.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 2:05:37.753680 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Eva Magnusson | IF Strategen | 3:05:55.1115490 | 49.3p | ||||
3 | Annika Björnström | Umeå Fsk | 3:08:53.1133270 | 48.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 2:19:27.836620 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Björnström | Östersunds SK | 2:32:02.912180 | 60.3p | ||||
3 | Simon Westerberg | Åsjöns IF | 2:39:01.954080 | 57.6p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:17:03.462250 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 1:23:26.500550 | 57.7p | ||||
3 | Åsa Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:33:11.559040 | 51.1p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 1:13:53.443250 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:14:10.444950 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:17:00.461950 | 63.1p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 40:57.245650 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Björn Hedman | Robertsfors IK | 46:02.276180 | 57.8p | ||||
3 | Per Olof Edström | Robertsfors IK | 47:30.284930 | 56.0p |