2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madeleine Olsson | No Club | 11:51.71000 | ||
2 | Tilda Esberg | No Club | 12:19.73800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Fjordell | Högalidskolan | 10:40.63900 | ||
2 | Elina Valkeapä | No Club | 11:47.70600 | ||
3 | Marja Vasara Hammare | No Club | 13:06.78500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Majbäck | Högalidskolan | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Elsa Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:10.66900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Högalidskolan | 7:49.46800 | ||
2 | Anton Eliasson | Högalidskolan | 8:11.49000 | ||
3 | Marcus Blind | No Club | 8:44.52300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Mikael Sikku | No Club | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Sven Lindmark | Högalidskolan | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Gustav Stöckel | Högalidskolan | 10:15.61400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Olsson | No Club | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Emil Karlström | Högalidskolan | 10:03.60200 | ||
3 | Wille Sörenssen | Högalidskolan | 11:52.71100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Kjell Reineström | No Club | 10:32.63100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:29.26800 | ||
2 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:39.27800 | ||
3 | Emilia Hörnström | No Club | 4:41.28000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:00.23900 | ||
2 | Florens Bergenstråhle | Högalidskolan | 4:29.26800 | ||
3 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | Högalidskolan | 4:56.29500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Patomella | No Club | 3:31.21000 | ||
2 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:04.24300 | ||
3 | Elly Margret Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 4:08.24700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melvin Monlund | No Club | 5:24.32300 | ||
2 | Albin Mämmi | No Club | 5:28.32700 | ||
3 | Jakob Gunnare | No Club | 5:40.33900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Máhtte Nutti | No Club | 4:11.25000 | ||
2 | Nils-tomas Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 4:35.27400 | ||
3 | Sune Ögren | No Club | 4:43.28200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Olsson | No Club | 4:02.24100 | ||
2 | Erik Holmström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:49.28800 | ||
3 | Albin Paganus | No Club | 4:51.29000 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 3:08.18700 | ||
2 | Emma Fjällborg | Högalidskolan | 3:49.22800 | ||
3 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi | 4:02.24100 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mirakel Lind | No Club | 2:58.17700 | ||
2 | Unni Häggrot | No Club | 2:59.17800 | ||
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi | 2:59.17800 | ||
2 | Turina Johansson | No Club | 2:59.17800 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi | 2:57.17600 | ||
2 | Axel Engman | No Club | 3:24.20300 | ||
3 | Nils-markus Marakatt | No Club | 3:32.21100 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 2:46.16500 | ||
2 | Olof Henrik Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 2:55.17400 | ||
3 | Lapinniemi Herman | Högalidskolan | 3:09.18800 |