Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 504[
]
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:01.174000 | | 90.8p |
2 | Eirik Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 31:14.187300 | +2:13.13200 | 84.4p |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 32:29.194800 | +3:28.20700 | 81.1p |
4 | Toralf Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 32:56.197500 | +3:55.23400 | 80.0p |
5 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:00.197900 | +3:59.23800 | 79.9p |
6 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:07.198600 | +4:06.24500 | 79.6p |
7 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 33:35.201400 | +4:34.27300 | 78.5p |
8 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 36:21.218000 | +7:20.43900 | 72.5p |
- | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Heidi Rognli Heimdal | Bardu IL | 25:26.152500 | | 63.7p |
2 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 25:45.154400 | +19.1800 | 62.7p |
3 | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 26:52.161100 | +1:26.8500 | 59.4p |
4 | Sara PITTJA | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:16.163500 | +1:50.10900 | 58.3p |
5 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:26.176500 | +4:00.23900 | 53.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:13.127200 | | 81.0p |
2 | Sivert Moen | Mellembygd IL | 21:26.128500 | +13.1200 | 79.9p |
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 21:32.129100 | +19.1800 | 79.4p |
4 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 21:50.130900 | +37.3600 | 77.9p |
5 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 21:58.131700 | +45.4400 | 77.3p |
6 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 22:07.132600 | +54.5300 | 76.6p |
7 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 22:19.133800 | +1:06.6500 | 75.7p |
8 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 22:33.135200 | +1:20.7900 | 74.6p |
9 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 23:25.140400 | +2:12.13100 | 71.0p |
10 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:36.141500 | +2:23.14200 | 70.3p |
11 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:37.141600 | +2:24.14300 | 70.2p |
12 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 24:11.145000 | +2:58.17700 | 68.0p |
13 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 24:48.148700 | +3:35.21400 | 65.9p |
14 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:53.149200 | +3:40.21900 | 65.6p |
15 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:24.152300 | +4:11.25000 | 63.9p |
16 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 25:32.153100 | +4:19.25800 | 63.4p |
17 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 25:38.153700 | +4:25.26400 | 63.1p |
18 | Sander Hoe | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 25:46.154500 | +4:33.27200 | 62.7p |
19 | Benjamin Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 26:05.156400 | +4:52.29100 | 61.7p |
- | John Eivind Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Valnes | Boif Ski | 19:52.119100 | | 88.7p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:23.122200 | +31.3000 | 85.6p |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:09.126800 | +1:17.7600 | 81.4p |
4 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:42.130100 | +1:50.10900 | 78.6p |
5 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 22:00.131900 | +2:08.12700 | 77.1p |
6 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 22:08.132700 | +2:16.13500 | 76.5p |
7 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:51.137000 | +2:59.17800 | 73.3p |
- | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:16.73500 | | |
2 | Anni-maija Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:29.74800 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Alva Sletten | Øverbygda IL | 13:04.78300 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 13:18.79700 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 13:21.80000 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Vilje Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 14:11.85000 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Johanne Regine Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 15:37.93600 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Silje Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 12:14.73300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Lisa Valnes | Boif Ski | 12:35.75400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:36.75500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:40.75900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:51.77000 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 13:14.79300 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:16.79500 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 13:18.79700 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Linn Elise Winther Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 13:23.80200 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:36.81500 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 13:36.81500 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Tiril Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 13:38.81700 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:57.11600 | |
20 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 14:17.85600 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 14:27.86600 | +2:40.15900 | |
- | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:15.67400 | | 69.9p |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:45.70400 | +30.2900 | 66.6p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:04.6300 | 63.3p |
4 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:09.6800 | 62.9p |
5 | Aylin Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 12:25.74400 | +1:10.6900 | 62.8p |
6 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 12:33.75200 | +1:18.7700 | 62.0p |
6 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:18.7700 | 62.0p |
8 | Pia Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 12:55.77400 | +1:40.9900 | 60.1p |
9 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 13:02.78100 | +1:47.10600 | 59.6p |
10 | Sillje Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 13:03.78200 | +1:48.10700 | 59.5p |
11 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:50.10900 | 59.3p |
12 | Benedicte Aglen Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | 13:11.79000 | +1:56.11500 | 58.8p |
13 | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 13:46.82500 | +2:31.15000 | 56.2p |
14 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 13:57.83600 | +2:42.16100 | 55.4p |
15 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:02.84100 | +2:47.16600 | 55.0p |
16 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 14:25.86400 | +3:10.18900 | 53.4p |
17 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:15.103400 | +6:00.35900 | 44.2p |
- | Lise Samuelsen | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 11:36.69500 | | 67.6p |
2 | Agnete Kaasen | Nordreisa IL | 12:17.73600 | +41.4000 | 63.5p |
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:49.76800 | +1:13.7200 | 60.6p |
4 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 13:19.79800 | +1:43.10200 | 58.2p |
- | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 10:50.64900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 11:05.66400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 11:11.67000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Morten Hol | Boif Ski | 11:26.68500 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Markus Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 11:26.68500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 11:46.70500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 12:05.72400 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 12:09.72800 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 12:29.74800 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Halvor Heimdal | Bardu IL | 12:57.77600 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 13:07.78600 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Håkon Solum | Fjell Skilag | 16:13.97200 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 10:38.63700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 10:48.64700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 11:08.66700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:20.67900 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:21.68000 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 11:37.69600 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Lars Nikolai Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 12:03.72200 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:26.86500 | +4:03.24200 | |
- | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 9:56.59500 | +1 | |
3 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:58.59700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Stine Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 10:02.60100 | +7.600 | |
5 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 10:08.60700 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:14.61300 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:15.61400 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:15.61400 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 10:19.61800 | +24.2300 | |
11 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:24.62300 | +29.2800 | |
12 | Carmen Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 10:29.62800 | +34.3300 | |
13 | Friederike Bie | Pioner IL | 10:31.63000 | +36.3500 | |
14 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +38.3700 | |
14 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +38.3700 | |
16 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:37.63600 | +42.4100 | |
17 | Mali Sofie Hansen | Nordreisa IL | 10:40.63900 | +45.4400 | |
18 | Mathea Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 10:54.65300 | +59.5800 | |
19 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:00.5900 | |
19 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:00.5900 | |
21 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:08.6700 | |
22 | Sunniva Haukeböe | Fjell Skilag | 11:09.66800 | +1:14.7300 | |
23 | Madeleine Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 11:37.69600 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 11:57.71600 | +2:02.12100 | |
25 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:11.73000 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Runa Myrslett Bakke | Nordreisa IL | 12:20.73900 | +2:25.14400 | |
27 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 12:21.74000 | +2:26.14500 | |
28 | Tuva Sletten | Bardu IL | 13:46.82500 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 9:03.54200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 9:57.59600 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Elisabeth Kristin Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 10:07.60600 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:20.61900 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Julie Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:26.62500 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Helene Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 10:32.63100 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Elisabeth Hanna Aspenes | Øverbygda IL | 10:34.63300 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Florens Bergenstråhle | IFK Kiruna | 10:45.64400 | +1:47.10600 | |
18 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Adrine Hillestad | Pioner IL | 10:53.65200 | +1:55.11400 | |
20 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:09.12800 | |
21 | Maria Elise Sagen | Bardu IL | 11:13.67200 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:16.13500 | |
23 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:18.67700 | +2:20.13900 | |
24 | Frida Larsen | Medkila Skiclub | 11:21.68000 | +2:23.14200 | |
25 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 11:37.69600 | +2:39.15800 | |
26 | Aurora Björnsund | Bardu IL | 12:07.72600 | +3:09.18800 | |
27 | Tuva Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 12:30.74900 | +3:32.21100 | |
28 | Helene Sofie Solum | Fjell Skilag | 12:37.75600 | +3:39.21800 | |
29 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 13:52.83100 | +4:54.29300 | |
- | Dina Nilsen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dina Nilsen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathea Sivsdatter | Skånland Sportsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oda Söyland | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:13.49200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:24.50300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 8:36.51500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Ina Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 8:51.53000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:00.53900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Sarah Michelle Lambertsen | Medkila Skiclub | 9:03.54200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Eline Vinger Bentsen | IL | 9:19.55800 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Tuva Kristine Pettersen | Melbo IL | 9:26.56500 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 9:30.56900 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 9:31.57000 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Martine Undheim | Pioner IL | 9:32.57100 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Charlotte Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 9:43.58200 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Marte Stabell Roarsen | Nordreisa IL | 9:48.58700 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:57.11600 | |
19 | Kristi Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 10:05.60400 | +2:00.11900 | |
20 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:08.60700 | +2:03.12200 | |
21 | Regine Rydningen | Bardu IL | 10:13.61200 | +2:08.12700 | |
22 | Birte Dragvik Boger | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | Ella Ellingsen Mortensen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:18.61700 | +2:13.13200 | |
24 | Andrea-hansine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 10:23.62200 | +2:18.13700 | |
25 | Bertine Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 10:34.63300 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | Inga Sofie Strøm | Heimhug I.L&U.L | 10:36.63500 | +2:31.15000 | |
27 | Emma Nordgård | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:58.65700 | +2:53.17200 | |
28 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:55.17400 | |
29 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 11:26.68500 | +3:21.20000 | |
30 | Kine Flöystad | Fjell Skilag | 12:01.72000 | +3:56.23500 | |
31 | Marianne Brandvoll | Bardu IL | 12:15.73400 | +4:10.24900 | |
32 | Melissa Frantzen | Fjell Skilag | 14:33.87200 | +6:28.38700 | |
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:16.49500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Anna Gaski Jakobsen | Bardu IL | 8:22.50100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Maja Solbakken | Innstrandens IL | 8:26.50500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Minna Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:38.51700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:47.52600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 8:57.53600 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Marlene Undheim | Pioner IL | 9:04.54300 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 9:05.54400 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:12.55100 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 9:16.55500 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Sofie Lyngstad Isaksen | Manndalen Uil | 9:19.55800 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:22.56100 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 9:25.56400 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Ida Eva Elizabeth Harstad Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 9:35.57400 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Anneli Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 9:43.58200 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:42.10100 | |
20 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 10:08.60700 | +2:06.12500 | |
23 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:36.63500 | +2:34.15300 | |
24 | Ida Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 10:57.65600 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Axel Pellikka | OK Sarven | 9:13.55200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Tuomas Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 9:16.55500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56300 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 9:32.57100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Ask Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 9:44.58300 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Gjermund Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 9:48.58700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:50.58900 | +51.5000 | |
9 | David Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 10:08.60700 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Simen Vars Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 10:39.63800 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 10:47.64600 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 10:56.65500 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Erik Kristian Gundersen | Bardu IL | 10:57.65600 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:05.12400 | |
16 | Hans Erik Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 11:13.67200 | +2:14.13300 | |
17 | Simon Rydningen | Bardu IL | 11:17.67600 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Andreas Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:32.15100 | |
19 | Sigurd Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 11:57.71600 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 13:09.78800 | +4:10.24900 | |
21 | Martin Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 13:15.79400 | +4:16.25500 | |
- | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:19.49800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 8:49.52800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:03.54200 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Nikolai Takle Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 9:07.54600 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Elias Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 9:13.55200 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Trond Henry Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 9:22.56100 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Simen Finjord | Alta | 9:23.56200 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Brynjar Berglund | Nordreisa IL | 9:32.57100 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Julian Lorentsen | Pioner IL | 9:33.57200 | +1:41.10000 | |
16 | Anders Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 9:54.59300 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | William Ramsland | Narvik SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Thoralf Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Torgrim Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 10:06.60500 | +2:14.13300 | |
20 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 10:15.61400 | +2:23.14200 | |
21 | Viktor Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:47.16600 | |
22 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 11:19.67800 | +3:27.20600 | |
23 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 11:41.70000 | +3:49.22800 | |
24 | Steffen Pedersen | Ballangen Ski | 13:43.82200 | +5:51.35000 | |
- | Eskil Huse | Stokmarknes IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Brage Karlsen Otelius | Senja Ski | 7:55.47400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:03.48200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:14.49300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 8:14.49300 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Daniel Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 8:18.49700 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 8:20.49900 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 8:24.50300 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 8:26.50500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Magnus Nesvold | Mellembygd IL | 8:30.50900 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 8:32.51100 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Hågen Heimdal | Bardu IL | 8:32.51100 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:34.51300 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 8:42.52100 | +55.5400 | |
15 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Marko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:47.52600 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 8:49.52800 | +1:02.6100 | |
18 | Ivar Hognestad Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 8:53.53200 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 8:57.53600 | +1:10.6900 | |
21 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 8:59.53800 | +1:12.7100 | |
21 | Edvard Uteng | Senja Ski | 8:59.53800 | +1:12.7100 | |
23 | Eirik Wilhelmsen Trym | Bardu IL | 9:27.56600 | +1:40.9900 | |
24 | Marius Bergland | Nordreisa IL | 9:32.57100 | +1:45.10400 | |
25 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 9:42.58100 | +1:55.11400 | |
26 | Tobias Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 10:00.59900 | +2:13.13200 | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Vinjar Heitmann Suhr | Alta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sondre Thoresen Vallanger | Narvik SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Jacobsen-gaski | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:25.44400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 7:28.44700 | +6.500 | |
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:39.45800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:40.45900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:50.46900 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 7:58.47700 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Sevat Heimdal | Bardu IL | 7:58.47700 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Tord Krogh Warem | IF Kilkameratene | 8:04.48300 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:07.48600 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:21.50000 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Espen Harstad Benjaminsen | IF Kilkameratene | 8:46.52500 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Jonatan Nilsen | Stålbrott Ski | 8:48.52700 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Tormod Ström | Bardu IL | 8:50.52900 | +1:28.8700 | |
20 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 9:31.57000 | +2:09.12800 | |
22 | Ferdinand Bie | Pioner IL | 10:42.64100 | +3:20.19900 | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 4:58.29700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:10.30900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:13.31200 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Edith Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:21.32000 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 5:27.32600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:27.32600 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Erle Marie Hansen | Nordreisa IL | 5:33.33200 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Lotte B Horn | Senja Ski | 5:35.33400 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 5:42.34100 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:44.34300 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 5:44.34300 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Tuva Lovise Söyland | Medkila Skiclub | 5:50.34900 | +55.5400 | |
14 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:51.35000 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Mari Valentine Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 5:56.35500 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Sandra Isaksen Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 5:58.35700 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:07.6600 | |
18 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:10.6900 | |
19 | Johanne Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 6:09.36800 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Mari Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skiclub | 6:34.39300 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Emma Lambertsen | Fjell Skilag | 7:14.43300 | +2:19.13800 | |
22 | Viola Björström | IFK Kiruna | 7:20.43900 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Elsa Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 7:34.45300 | +2:39.15800 | |
- | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mari Alstad Boberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:57.29600 | | |
1 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 4:57.29600 | | |
3 | Isabell H Roth | Fjell Skilag | 4:59.29800 | +2.100 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:00.29900 | +3.200 | |
5 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:02.30100 | +5.400 | |
6 | Lone Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 5:07.30600 | +10.900 | |
6 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 5:07.30600 | +10.900 | |
8 | Frida Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 5:08.30700 | +11.1000 | |
9 | SOL Eirin Norum Birkeland | Senja Ski | 5:13.31200 | +16.1500 | |
9 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 5:13.31200 | +16.1500 | |
11 | Frida Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 5:15.31400 | +18.1700 | |
12 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 5:25.32400 | +28.2700 | |
13 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 5:27.32600 | +30.2900 | |
14 | Regine Nekstad | Stokmarknes IL | 5:28.32700 | +31.3000 | |
15 | Frida Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:29.32800 | +32.3100 | |
16 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | |
17 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:31.33000 | +34.3300 | |
18 | Sunniva Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 5:34.33300 | +37.3600 | |
19 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34300 | +47.4600 | |
20 | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skiclub | 5:55.35400 | +58.5700 | |
21 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 5:59.35800 | +1:02.6100 | |
22 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:13.7200 | |
23 | Sissel Trägårdh | IFK Kiruna | 6:12.37100 | +1:15.7400 | |
23 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 6:12.37100 | +1:15.7400 | |
25 | Natalie Olsen | Senja Ski | 6:15.37400 | +1:18.7700 | |
26 | Elise Kjärvik | Stokmarknes IL | 6:26.38500 | +1:29.8800 | |
27 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:08.12700 | |
28 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 7:21.44000 | +2:24.14300 | |
29 | Leila Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 7:42.46100 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Björnsund | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 4:33.27200 | | |
2 | Andreas Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 4:35.27400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tobias Stordahl Arntsen | Stokmarknes IL | 4:37.27600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 5:05.30400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 5:10.30900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:10.30900 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:13.31200 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Eskil Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 5:19.31800 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 5:26.32500 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:29.32800 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Eivind Eide | Stokmarknes IL | 5:50.34900 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:51.35000 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 6:07.36600 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Birk Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 6:18.37700 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Nikolai Moeng Sagen | Bardu IL | 7:20.43900 | +2:47.16600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:42.28100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 4:44.28300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Isak Andre Nyheim | Bardu IL | 4:51.29000 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Torgeir Björnsund | Bardu IL | 4:53.29200 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 5:01.30000 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:11.31000 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 5:15.31400 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 5:16.31500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 5:18.31700 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 5:19.31800 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Eivind Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 5:23.32200 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Henrik Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 5:24.32300 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 5:28.32700 | +51.5000 | |
15 | Marius Brandvoll | Bardu IL | 5:33.33200 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 5:35.33400 | +58.5700 | |
17 | Brynjar Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 5:37.33600 | +1:00.5900 | |
18 | Sivert Eide | Stokmarknes IL | 6:39.39800 | +2:02.12100 | |
19 | Heike Runesønn Selnes | Lofoten Skiklubb | 7:39.45800 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ingrid Alstad Boberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Haukeböe | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Bendik Andre Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sivert Heggelund | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigve Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Gunnar Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 22:08.132700 | | 76.5p |
2 | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | 22:16.133500 | +8.700 | 75.9p |
3 | Björm Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 22:27.134600 | +19.1800 | 75.1p |
4 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 22:49.136800 | +41.4000 | 73.5p |
5 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 23:24.140300 | +1:16.7500 | 71.0p |
6 | Kjell Nilsen | Stålbrott Ski | 23:26.140500 | +1:18.7700 | 70.9p |
7 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:34.141300 | +1:26.8500 | 70.4p |
8 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 23:51.143000 | +1:43.10200 | 69.3p |
8 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 23:51.143000 | +1:43.10200 | 69.3p |
10 | Rickard Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 24:21.146000 | +2:13.13200 | 67.4p |
11 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 24:50.148900 | +2:42.16100 | 65.7p |
12 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila Skiclub | 25:01.150000 | +2:53.17200 | 65.1p |
13 | Morten Bye | Pioner IL | 25:21.152000 | +3:13.19200 | 64.0p |
14 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 25:22.152100 | +3:14.19300 | 64.0p |
15 | Frode Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 25:38.153700 | +3:30.20900 | 63.1p |
16 | Bård-gunnar Hansen | Manndalen Uil | 25:39.153800 | +3:31.21000 | 63.1p |
17 | Patrick Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 26:03.156200 | +3:55.23400 | 61.8p |
18 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 26:19.157800 | +4:11.25000 | 61.0p |
19 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 27:05.162400 | +4:57.29600 | 58.8p |
20 | Baard Osdal | Medkila Skiclub | 27:16.163500 | +5:08.30700 | 58.3p |
21 | Arve Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 27:48.166700 | +5:40.33900 | 56.9p |
22 | Magnus Høglin | Medkila Skiclub | 29:49.178800 | +7:41.46000 | 52.2p |
23 | Bernt Lyngstad | Manndalen Uil | 30:21.182000 | +8:13.49200 | 51.1p |
24 | Pål Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 31:36.189500 | +9:28.56700 | 48.6p |
25 | Patrik Johansson | Kalix SK | 33:01.198000 | +10:53.65200 | 46.1p |
- | Kjell Arne Kristiansen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roy Haarvik | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ståle Söyland | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 13:12.79100 | | 58.7p |
2 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:19.7800 | 53.0p |
3 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 14:55.89400 | +1:43.10200 | 51.5p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 504[
]