15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gilberto Panisi | Dala Sport Academy | 33:30.200900 | | 91.2p |
2 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 34:35.207400 | | 88.3p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 35:29.212800 | | 86.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:22.140100 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:55.143400 | | |
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 25:14.151300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:36.75500 | | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 12:40.75900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:26.74500 | | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 12:52.77100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 12:51.77000 | | |
3 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:56.77500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:17.73600 | | 65.2p |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 13:19.79800 | | 59.5p |
3 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 13:29.80800 | | 58.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:10.78900 | | 60.2p |
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:05.84400 | | 55.8p |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 14:13.85200 | | 55.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:23.68200 | | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:28.68700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:49.70800 | | |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 11:51.71000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:51.47000 | | |
3 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:14.43300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:14.43300 | | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:56.41500 | | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:34.39300 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:37.39600 | | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39900 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:57.23600 | | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 4:03.24200 | | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 3:49.22800 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:50.22900 | | |
3 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:53.23200 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:44.22300 | | |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:44.22300 | | |
3 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 3:48.22700 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:12.19100 | | |
2 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 3:14.19300 | | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 3:26.20500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 12:28.74700 | | 64.1p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:44.76300 | | 62.6p |
3 | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:16.79500 | | 59.7p |