10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 34:28.206730 | 74.5p | |
2 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 34:57.209620 | 73.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 33:24.200380 | 76.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 27:13.163270 | 94.4p | |
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 28:58.173790 | 88.7p | |
3 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 32:12.193110 | 79.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:00.101970 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:12.103120 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:04.108360 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:32.93110 | 76.8p | |
2 | Fanny Engström | Jättendals IF | 24:09.144850 | 49.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:55.89450 | 80.0p | |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:16.97540 | 73.4p | |
3 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 18:33.111220 | 64.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 15:50.94920 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 17:43.106280 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:26.116580 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:46.52590 | ||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:02.54130 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:15.55410 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:19.49890 | ||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:28.50760 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51520 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52980 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54170 | ||
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:07.54650 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:27.44630 | ||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:18.49760 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:23.50210 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:07.48690 | ||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50210 | ||
3 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:26.50560 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:29.44880 | ||
2 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:45.46430 | ||
3 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:48.46730 |