5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 18:59.113800 | ||
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:08.114780 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:46.112550 | ||
2 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:02.114180 | ||
3 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 19:04.114390 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 16:27.98670 | ||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 17:09.102820 | ||
3 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 18:00.107970 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 16:57.101640 | ||
2 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 17:22.104180 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:06.72510 | ||
2 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 12:35.75400 | ||
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:08.78770 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65890 | ||
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 11:09.66840 | ||
3 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:27.56670 | ||
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:05.60450 | ||
3 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70980 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52430 | ||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:18.55780 | ||
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:33.57270 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65530 | ||
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:14.67390 | ||
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 12:26.74580 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 11:47.70680 | ||
2 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 13:00.77990 | ||
3 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 13:57.83650 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 9:32.57120 | ||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 10:24.62370 | ||
3 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 10:39.63880 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50810 | ||
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 8:44.52350 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 9:06.54550 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43960 | ||
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45320 | ||
3 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 7:36.45530 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:14.43370 | ||
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:29.44860 | ||
3 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:53.47230 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:03.42240 | ||
2 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 8:31.51030 | ||
3 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:54.59310 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:05.42470 | ||
2 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 7:08.42760 | ||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:33.45200 |