10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 33:40.201900 | 67.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:47.148600 | 91.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 24:36.147500 | 91.9p | |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:45.148400 | 91.4p | |
3 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 24:50.148900 | 91.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:37.123600 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:30.128900 | ||
3 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:12.139100 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:39.123800 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:45.130400 | ||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:49.130800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 24:47.148600 | 56.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:17.109600 | 80.5p | |
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:06.114500 | 76.3p | |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 19:10.114900 | 76.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 20:24.122300 | ||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 21:04.126300 | ||
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:45.142400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:38.105700 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 18:33.111200 | ||
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 18:53.113200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:03.72200 | ||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:11.73000 | ||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 12:32.75100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:45.70400 | ||
3 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:50.70900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:33.63200 | ||
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 11:57.71600 | ||
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 12:07.72600 | ||
3 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 12:10.72900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | ||
3 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:31.33000 | ||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:24.38300 | ||
3 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:48.40700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:34.27300 | ||
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 4:39.27800 | ||
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:14.31300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 4:36.27500 | ||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 4:51.29000 | ||
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 5:08.30700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:30.32900 | ||
2 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 5:45.34400 | ||
3 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:48.34700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 4:50.28900 | ||
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 5:03.30200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25200 | ||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 4:26.26500 | ||
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:41.28000 |