7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Norrbotten | 19:10.114940 | ||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dalarna | 19:29.116890 | +19.1850 | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Ångermanland | 19:37.117670 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Viktor Svensk | Dalarna | 19:42.118190 | +32.3150 | |
5 | Mårten Gedda | Göteborg | 19:43.118230 | +32.3190 | |
6 | Emil Simu | Norrbotten | 19:43.118240 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Jesper Lindberg | Norrbotten | 19:43.118280 | +33.3240 | |
8 | Robin Ivansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:51.119070 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Isak Lieback | Västergötland | 19:54.119300 | +43.4260 | |
10 | Hampus Bodin | Ångermanland | 19:55.119440 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Joel Ernstsson | Östergötland | 19:59.119820 | +48.4780 | |
12 | George Ersson | Medelpad | 20:00.119970 | +50.4930 | |
13 | Jakob Thellsén | Östergötland | 20:03.120210 | +52.5170 | |
14 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 20:11.121090 | +1:01.6050 | |
15 | Eelis Murto | Norrbotten | 20:13.121210 | +1:02.6170 | |
16 | Linus Rydin | Västergötland | 20:31.123070 | +1:21.8030 | |
17 | Isak Seijsing | Ångermanland | 20:32.123130 | +1:21.8090 | |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 20:34.123300 | +1:23.8260 | |
19 | Benjamin Terent | Hälsingland | 20:35.123420 | +1:24.8380 | |
20 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 20:35.123430 | +1:24.8390 | |
21 | Lucas Laagen | Västergötland | 20:39.123820 | +1:28.8780 | |
22 | Arvid Schön | Uppland | 20:39.123830 | +1:28.8790 | |
23 | Truls Gisselman | Hälsingland | 20:43.124210 | +1:32.9170 | |
24 | Simon Strömberg | Västerbotten | 20:45.124490 | +1:35.9450 | |
25 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 20:57.125600 | +1:46.10560 | |
26 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 20:57.125640 | +1:47.10600 | |
27 | Viktor Wiig | Medelpad | 20:57.125650 | +1:47.10610 | |
28 | Eric Carlsson | Västerbotten | 21:00.125930 | +1:49.10890 | |
29 | Fabian Csiky | Västerbotten | 21:00.125940 | +1:50.10900 | |
30 | Oskar Åslund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:02.126170 | +1:52.11130 | |
31 | Karl Stark | Småland | 21:08.126790 | +1:58.11750 | |
32 | Hugo Johnson | Värmland | 21:11.127050 | +2:01.12010 | |
33 | Rikard Westin | Ångermanland | 21:12.127140 | +2:02.12100 | |
34 | Erik Backlund | Västergötland | 21:13.127240 | +2:03.12200 | |
35 | Per Jutterström | Dalarna | 21:13.127250 | +2:03.12210 | |
36 | David Sjöberg | Uppland | 21:15.127430 | +2:04.12390 | |
37 | Joel Wessman | Östergötland | 21:16.127520 | +2:05.12480 | |
38 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 21:17.127640 | +2:07.12600 | |
39 | Erik Hennings | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:18.127750 | +2:08.12710 | |
40 | Anton Karlsson | Bohuslän Dal | 21:34.129300 | +2:23.14260 | |
41 | Knut Vikström | Medelpad | 21:39.129880 | +2:29.14840 | |
42 | Carl Hedin | Småland | 21:44.130310 | +2:33.15270 | |
43 | Lukas Höiby | Göteborg | 21:45.130490 | +2:35.15450 | |
44 | Elias Röstin | Stockholm | 21:48.130770 | +2:38.15730 | |
45 | Oskar Persson | Göteborg | 21:55.131430 | +2:44.16390 | |
46 | Melker Elofsson | Småland | 22:06.132580 | +2:56.17540 | |
47 | Johannes Josefsson | Stockholm | 22:18.133760 | +3:08.18720 | |
48 | Love Kreij | Medelpad | 22:29.134850 | +3:19.19810 | |
49 | Erik Lindgren | Gästrikland | 22:31.135090 | +3:21.20050 | |
50 | Adam Hodin | Gästrikland | 22:33.135290 | +3:23.20250 | |
51 | Melvin Friis | Bohuslän Dal | 22:34.135310 | +3:23.20270 | |
52 | August Höglund | Småland | 22:56.137520 | +3:45.22480 | |
53 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro Län | 23:12.139110 | +4:01.24070 | |
54 | Ask Abrahamsson | Göteborg | 23:20.139970 | +4:10.24930 | |
55 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborg | 23:39.141860 | +4:29.26820 | |
56 | Petter Jonsson | Göteborg | 24:10.144900 | +4:59.29860 | |
57 | Arvid Andersson | Örebro Län | 24:12.145120 | +5:01.30080 | |
58 | Petter Bengtsson | Uppland | 24:17.145690 | +5:07.30650 | |
59 | Ludwig Sandberg | Uppland | 25:16.151520 | +6:05.36480 | |
60 | Ludvig Axelsson | Småland | 26:28.158710 | +7:17.43670 | |
61 | Carl Svensson | Stockholm | 26:44.160310 | +7:33.45270 | |
- | Emil Rapp | Dalarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Emil Danielsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 |