40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Scheidegger | Axa SC | 2:31:22.908100 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Emma Johansson | Studentidrott | 2:34:03.924200 | 56.3p | ||||
3 | Camilla Eknor | Axa SC | 2:34:07.924600 | 56.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:22:32.855100 | 61.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Gun Sörensen | IFK Kiruna | 3:01:20.1087900 | 46.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 2:47:51.1007000 | 50.8p | ||||
2 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13:56.1163500 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:45:41.994000 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Jeanette Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:08:04.1128300 | 44.4p | ||||
3 | Karin Lindholm | Studentidrott | 3:18:00.1187900 | 41.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:09:49.1138800 | 43.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lundström | Gällivare SK | 2:59:07.1074600 | 47.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:56:27.698600 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | David Olofsson | Kalix SK | 1:57:21.704000 | 78.9p | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 1:58:22.710100 | 78.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 2:01:17.727600 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:03:00.737900 | 74.3p | ||||
3 | Markus Ranner | Luleguttene | 2:07:23.764200 | 71.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Berglund | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:56:24.698300 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 1:56:25.698400 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:01:09.726800 | 75.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:13:19.799800 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 2:16:30.818900 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:19:26.836500 | 63.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13:18.799700 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:18:18.829700 | 64.2p | ||||
3 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 2:18:42.832100 | 63.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:11:01.786000 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Rickard Strand | Vattenfalls IF | 2:21:35.849400 | 62.3p | ||||
3 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:39:05.954400 | 54.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:42:12.973100 | 52.9p | ||||
2 | Anders Lundström | Gällivare SK | 2:59:07.1074600 | 47.0p | ||||
3 | Dick Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:35:45.1294400 | 37.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:43:41.982000 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:50:48.1024700 | 49.7p | ||||
3 | Benght Unga | Järnvägarnas SK | 3:00:41.1084000 | 46.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:19:31.837000 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:02:54.1097300 | 45.9p | ||||
3 | Donald Paulusson | Tif | 3:55:41.1414000 | 34.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:30:58.545700 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Ann-christin Lindehag-s | Strömnäs GIF | 1:31:52.551100 | 59.5p | ||||
3 | Maria Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:42:46.616500 | 53.2p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 1:13:07.438600 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 1:21:32.489100 | 67.1p | ||||
3 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:21:33.489200 | 67.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 46:18.277700 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 49:22.296100 | 53.9p | ||||
3 | Maja Gyllander | No Club | 49:57.299600 | 53.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Enmark | Ähmk | 51:35.309400 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Linda Svensson | Bräcke SK | 1:46:20.637900 | 25.0p | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson | Ähmk | 2:05:40.753900 | 21.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 36:54.221300 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:55.221400 | 72.1p | ||||
3 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 38:12.229100 | 69.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Gyllenbåge | Ähmk | 48:04.288300 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Oskar Gyllenbåge | Ähmk | 1:19:43.478200 | 33.4p | ||||
3 | Urban Landström | Ähmk | 1:31:37.549600 | 29.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab FF | 2:21:22.848100 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Nicke Juuso | Sunderby SK | 2:27:47.886600 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Stig Lundmark | Sveaskogs IF | 2:34:16.925500 | 56.2p |