40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mattsson | SK Bore | 2:24:25.866400 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:27:56.887500 | +3:31.21000 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Angelica Wännman | IK Studenterna | 2:29:36.897500 | +5:11.31000 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Amanda Fjällberg | IK Studenterna | 2:35:39.933800 | +11:14.67300 | 53.9p | |||
5 | Ellen Helker-nygren | IK Studenterna | 2:43:22.980100 | +18:57.113600 | 50.9p | |||
6 | Lina Renström | Axa SC | 3:04:16.1105500 | +39:51.239000 | 44.3p | |||
7 | Linnéa ISAKSSON | IFK Umeå | 3:06:29.1118800 | +42:04.252300 | 43.7p | |||
8 | Helene Myhrberg | Vilhelmina IK | 3:08:59.1133800 | +44:34.267300 | 43.1p | |||
9 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:12:23.1154200 | +47:58.287700 | 42.2p | |||
10 | Sara Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:26:27.1238600 | +1:02:02.372100 | 39.0p | |||
11 | Pernilla BREDOLT | Axa SC | 3:30:59.1265800 | +1:06:34.399300 | 38.0p | |||
- | Frida Vesterlund | Skogis IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Örträsk SK | 2:57:24.1064300 | 46.3p | ||||
2 | Linda JOHANSSON | Skellefteå SK | 3:43:48.1342700 | +46:24.278300 | 35.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:16:24.1178300 | 41.2p | ||||
2 | Maria OLOVSSON | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:33:41.1282000 | +17:17.103600 | 37.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla JANSSON | IFK Umeå | 2:42:36.975500 | 51.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:08:36.1131500 | 43.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:40.1053900 | 46.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:48:36.651500 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:48:58.653700 | +22.2100 | 83.1p | |||
3 | Mattias Westman | Team ICA | 1:51:05.666400 | +2:29.14800 | 81.1p | |||
4 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:51:55.671400 | +3:19.19800 | 80.3p | |||
5 | Tarjei Solli | Drevja IL | 1:52:38.675700 | +4:02.24100 | 79.7p | |||
6 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:56:18.697700 | +7:42.46100 | 76.6p | |||
7 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:56:59.701800 | +8:23.50200 | 76.0p | |||
8 | Tomas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 1:57:07.702600 | +8:31.51000 | 75.9p | |||
9 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:57:21.704000 | +8:45.52400 | 75.7p | |||
10 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:00.731900 | +13:24.80300 | 72.2p | |||
11 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 2:02:03.732200 | +13:27.80600 | 72.1p | |||
12 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:05:57.755600 | +17:21.104000 | 69.4p | |||
13 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:06:15.757400 | +17:39.105800 | 69.2p | |||
14 | André Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:07:44.766300 | +19:08.114700 | 68.2p | |||
15 | Fredrik Mäki | IK Studenterna | 2:09:32.777100 | +20:56.125500 | 67.1p | |||
16 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:10:28.782700 | +21:52.131100 | 66.5p | |||
17 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:12:40.795900 | +24:04.144300 | 65.2p | |||
18 | Robert Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:12:44.796300 | +24:08.144700 | 65.1p | |||
19 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:14:34.807300 | +25:58.155700 | 64.0p | |||
20 | Joel Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:17:54.827300 | +29:18.175700 | 62.2p | |||
21 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:18:14.829300 | +29:38.177700 | 62.0p | |||
22 | Fredrik Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:22:33.855200 | +33:57.203600 | 59.8p | |||
23 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:23:23.860200 | +34:47.208600 | 59.4p | |||
24 | Steffan LLOYD | IK Studenterna | 2:27:00.881900 | +38:24.230300 | 57.6p | |||
25 | David Frieberg | Ufk | 2:28:12.889100 | +39:36.237500 | 57.1p | |||
26 | Henrik Sjöberg | Sorsele SK | 2:28:33.891200 | +39:57.239600 | 56.9p | |||
27 | Elias Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:32:47.916600 | +44:11.265000 | 55.1p | |||
28 | David Renman | Axa SC | 2:33:53.923200 | +45:17.271600 | 54.6p | |||
29 | Jonas Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:37:54.947300 | +49:18.295700 | 53.0p | |||
30 | Ulf Rönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 2:46:48.1000700 | +58:12.349100 | 49.7p | |||
31 | Robin Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:48:02.1008100 | +59:26.356500 | 49.3p | |||
32 | Fredrik Wennerström | IF Berguven | 2:50:11.1021000 | +1:01:35.369400 | 48.6p | |||
33 | Robin Norberg | IK Studenterna | 2:51:04.1026300 | +1:02:28.374700 | 48.3p | |||
34 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:54:50.1048900 | +1:06:14.397300 | 47.1p | |||
35 | Lars ERIKSSON | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 3:03:06.1098500 | +1:14:30.446900 | 44.7p | |||
36 | Emil ISAKSSON | Lycksele IF | 3:03:20.1099900 | +1:14:44.448300 | 44.6p | |||
37 | Joakim Lindström | Axa SC | 3:04:12.1105100 | +1:15:36.453500 | 44.4p | |||
38 | Carl Johansson | Brännebrona SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | +1:15:43.454200 | 44.3p | |||
39 | Fredrick Carlsson | Bjurholms IF | 3:06:07.1116600 | +1:17:31.465000 | 43.8p | |||
40 | Patrik MURMESTER | Svärdsjö IF | 3:07:41.1126000 | +1:19:05.474400 | 43.4p | |||
41 | Jesper RISBERG | Vilhelmina IK | 3:15:20.1171900 | +1:26:44.520300 | 41.5p | |||
42 | Hampus LINDER | Axa SC | 3:25:50.1234900 | +1:37:14.583300 | 39.1p | |||
43 | Jonas ALEXANDERSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:53:57.1403600 | +2:05:21.752000 | 33.9p | |||
- | Markus HAHLIN | OK Denseln | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 2:09:48.778700 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:09:49.778800 | +1 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 2:18:47.832600 | +8:59.53800 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Ola Edström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:19:39.837800 | +9:51.59000 | 61.3p | |||
5 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:22:15.853400 | +12:27.74600 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Ilkka KORHONEN | Finland | 2:23:15.859400 | +13:27.80600 | 59.4p | |||
7 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:25:49.874800 | +16:01.96000 | 58.2p | |||
8 | Fredrik Söderberg | IF Berguven | 2:29:17.895600 | +19:29.116800 | 56.6p | |||
9 | Hans Evert Fransson | SK Järven | 2:29:21.896000 | +19:33.117200 | 56.6p | |||
10 | Jörgen Wedin | Vårby IK | 2:33:06.918500 | +23:18.139700 | 54.9p | |||
11 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:03.942200 | +27:15.163400 | 53.3p | |||
12 | Emil Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 2:37:44.946300 | +27:56.167500 | 53.1p | |||
13 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:38:01.948000 | +28:13.169200 | 52.9p | |||
14 | Daniel Ekdahl | Axa SC | 2:42:14.973300 | +32:26.194500 | 51.3p | |||
15 | Jonas HELMERSSON | Axa SC | 2:56:28.1058700 | +46:40.279900 | 46.6p | |||
16 | Gustav PETTERSSON | Axa SC | 2:58:47.1072600 | +48:59.293800 | 45.9p | |||
17 | Lars Lindblom | Axa SC | 3:04:35.1107400 | +54:47.328600 | 44.2p | |||
18 | Peter PERSSON-GÖTHESON | Axa SC | 3:06:05.1116400 | +56:17.337600 | 43.8p | |||
19 | Leif Sundberg | Axa SC | 3:24:24.1226300 | +1:14:36.447500 | 39.4p | |||
20 | Stefan VESTERBERG | KSFF | 3:36:20.1297900 | +1:26:32.519100 | 37.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:57:04.702300 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:02:47.736600 | +5:43.34200 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:03:17.739600 | +6:13.37200 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:04:06.744500 | +7:02.42100 | 70.7p | |||
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:06:00.755900 | +8:56.53500 | 69.4p | |||
6 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:11:45.790400 | +14:41.88000 | 65.7p | |||
7 | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Volvo FK | 2:11:47.790600 | +14:43.88200 | 65.7p | |||
8 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:22.794100 | +15:18.91700 | 65.3p | |||
9 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 2:15:25.812400 | +18:21.110000 | 63.6p | |||
10 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:38.819700 | +19:34.117300 | 62.9p | |||
11 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:14.829300 | +21:10.126900 | 62.0p | |||
12 | Mellet Tverå | Korgen IL | 2:19:13.835200 | +22:09.132800 | 61.5p | |||
13 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:06.852500 | +25:02.150100 | 60.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vårby IK | 2:22:40.855900 | +25:36.153500 | 59.7p | |||
15 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Volvo FK | 2:27:45.886400 | +30:41.184000 | 57.3p | |||
16 | Peder Ström | Lycksele IF | 2:28:17.889600 | +31:13.187200 | 57.0p | |||
17 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:38:48.952700 | +41:44.250300 | 52.6p | |||
18 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:38:57.953600 | +41:53.251200 | 52.6p | |||
19 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:41:09.966800 | +44:05.264400 | 51.7p | |||
20 | Daniel Edlund | Nätra SK | 2:45:13.991200 | +48:09.288800 | 50.3p | |||
21 | Sven-johan Hietala | IFK Umeå | 2:45:59.995800 | +48:55.293400 | 50.0p | |||
22 | Frans Ljungblahd | Sweden | 2:46:32.999100 | +49:28.296700 | 49.8p | |||
23 | Ola Wiodahl | IK Studenterna | 3:02:00.1091900 | +1:04:56.389500 | 45.0p | |||
24 | Andreas CARLSSON WALLENG | Umedalens IF | 3:41:56.1331500 | +1:44:52.629100 | 35.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:05:50.754900 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Tor Ivar Tverå | Korgen IL | 2:06:03.756200 | +13.1200 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:09:59.779800 | +4:09.24800 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:13:20.799900 | +7:30.44900 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Thomas REHNBERG | Axa SC | 2:18:16.829500 | +12:26.74500 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:19:59.839800 | +14:09.84800 | 61.1p | |||
7 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:21:47.850600 | +15:57.95600 | 60.2p | |||
8 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:23:41.862000 | +17:51.107000 | 59.2p | |||
9 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:34:33.927200 | +28:43.172200 | 54.3p | |||
10 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:34:45.928400 | +28:55.173400 | 54.2p | |||
11 | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 2:35:17.931600 | +29:27.176600 | 54.0p | |||
12 | Janne Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:41:13.967200 | +35:23.212200 | 51.7p | |||
13 | Per Hansen | Axa SC | 2:42:30.974900 | +36:40.219900 | 51.2p | |||
14 | Peter HÄGGMARK | No Club | 2:46:32.999100 | +40:42.244100 | 49.8p | |||
15 | Anders Lundström | Volvo FK | 2:51:15.1027400 | +45:25.272400 | 48.2p | |||
16 | Benny Lindegren | Täby IS SK | 2:56:39.1059800 | +50:49.304800 | 46.5p | |||
17 | Anders Johansson | Vårby IK | 3:08:55.1133400 | +1:03:05.378400 | 43.1p | |||
18 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 3:11:25.1148400 | +1:05:35.393400 | 42.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:01.756000 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:10:24.782300 | +4:23.26200 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Peter Bäcklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:35.837400 | +13:34.81300 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:19:59.839800 | +13:58.83700 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:20:09.840800 | +14:08.84700 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22:07.852600 | +16:06.96500 | 60.0p | |||
7 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 2:22:45.856400 | +16:44.100300 | 59.7p | |||
8 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:26:35.879400 | +20:34.123300 | 57.8p | |||
9 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:30:40.903900 | +24:39.147800 | 56.0p | |||
10 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:37:20.943900 | +31:19.187800 | 53.2p | |||
11 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:41:45.970400 | +35:44.214300 | 51.5p | |||
12 | Stefan Nyström | IFK Umeå | 2:41:59.971800 | +35:58.215700 | 51.4p | |||
13 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 2:45:24.992300 | +39:23.236200 | 50.2p | |||
14 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:48:31.1011000 | +42:30.254900 | 49.1p | |||
15 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:30:09.1260800 | +1:24:08.504700 | 38.2p | |||
16 | Anders ATTEFJORD | Sweden | 3:48:58.1373700 | +1:42:57.617600 | 34.7p | |||
- | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:16.757500 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:15:28.812700 | +9:12.55100 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:36.819500 | +10:20.61900 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:59.821800 | +10:43.64200 | 62.7p | |||
5 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:25.866400 | +18:09.108800 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Thor Inge Kristensen | Moss SK | 2:25:09.870800 | +18:53.113200 | 58.5p | |||
7 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:42:53.977200 | +36:37.219600 | 51.1p | |||
8 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:43:00.977900 | +36:44.220300 | 51.1p | |||
9 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 2:46:35.999400 | +40:19.241800 | 49.8p | |||
10 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 2:49:46.1018500 | +43:30.260900 | 48.7p | |||
11 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:19:04.1194300 | +1:12:48.436700 | 40.6p | |||
12 | Per-ola Lidström | Billdal | 3:29:58.1259700 | +1:23:42.502100 | 38.2p | |||
- | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Strömberg | Stöcksjö IS | 2:15:09.810800 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:15:42.814100 | +33.3200 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:32:24.914300 | +17:15.103400 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Håkan Gustafsson | Storumans IK | 2:37:31.945000 | +22:22.134100 | 53.1p | |||
5 | Curt Sjöstedt | Team Esplanad | 2:44:04.984300 | +28:55.173400 | 50.7p | |||
6 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:06:32.1119100 | +51:23.308200 | 43.7p | |||
7 | Kurt-Åke Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 3:08:25.1130400 | +53:16.319500 | 43.2p | |||
- | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:23:13.859200 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Kjell Arne Arnsen | Bodö | 2:41:52.971100 | +18:39.111800 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:44.988300 | +21:31.129000 | 50.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:22:55.857400 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:39:14.955300 | +16:19.97800 | 52.5p | |||
3 | Lars-Erik BERGGREN | Norrfors IK | 2:44:41.988000 | +21:46.130500 | 50.5p | |||
4 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:53:20.1039900 | +30:25.182400 | 47.6p | |||
5 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:59:35.1077400 | +36:40.219900 | 45.7p | |||
6 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:17:58.1187700 | +55:03.330200 | 40.9p | |||
7 | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:13:38.1521700 | +1:50:43.664200 | 31.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:16:00.1175900 | 41.3p | ||||
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:43:31.1341000 | +27:31.165000 | 35.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Carlborg | Axa SC | 3:05:49.1114800 | 43.9p | ||||
2 | Petra Westermark | IFK Rundvik | 3:13:30.1160900 | +7:41.46000 | 41.9p | |||
3 | Erica Carlsson | IK Studenterna | 3:18:17.1189600 | +12:28.74700 | 40.8p | |||
4 | Christina Josefsson | Nätra SK | 3:20:32.1203100 | +14:43.88200 | 40.3p | |||
5 | Anna OVESDOTTER | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:23:08.1218700 | +17:19.103800 | 39.7p | |||
6 | Christina Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:24:08.1224700 | +18:19.109800 | 39.5p | |||
7 | Maria Mamhidir Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 3:26:10.1236900 | +20:21.122000 | 39.0p | |||
8 | Johanna SVENSSON | IFK Umeå | 3:34:19.1285800 | +28:30.170900 | 37.4p | |||
9 | Inger Fjellström | Täfteå IK | 3:38:51.1313000 | +33:02.198100 | 36.5p | |||
10 | Sofia SVENSSON | Sweden | 3:41:33.1329200 | +35:44.214300 | 36.0p | |||
11 | Magdalena COHEN | Sävar IK | 3:47:27.1364600 | +41:38.249700 | 35.0p | |||
12 | Emelie Högbom | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:47:40.1365900 | +41:51.251000 | 34.9p | |||
13 | Elina Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 4:13:55.1523400 | +1:08:06.408500 | 31.0p | |||
- | Maria Berglund | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats JOHANSSON | IK Studenterna | 2:06:18.757700 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Fredrik LUNDBERG | Umeå Energi | 2:17:23.824200 | +11:05.66400 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:18:38.831700 | +12:20.73900 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Peter Öbrand | Sweden | 2:19:05.834400 | +12:47.76600 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Victor Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:20:38.843700 | +14:20.85900 | 60.7p | |||
6 | Petter Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 2:21:54.851300 | +15:36.93500 | 60.1p | |||
7 | Jonas Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:22:41.856000 | +16:23.98200 | 59.7p | |||
8 | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 2:24:13.865200 | +17:55.107400 | 59.0p | |||
9 | Anders JOHANSSON | Axa SC | 2:24:14.865300 | +17:56.107500 | 58.9p | |||
10 | Anders Körning | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:25:55.875400 | +19:37.117600 | 58.1p | |||
11 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:27:40.885900 | +21:22.128100 | 57.3p | |||
12 | Lewi Köppler | Skogis IF | 2:29:32.897100 | +23:14.139300 | 56.5p | |||
13 | Johan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:30:39.903800 | +24:21.146000 | 56.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:30:56.905500 | +24:38.147700 | 55.9p | |||
15 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:31:32.909100 | +25:14.151300 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:35:25.932400 | +29:07.174600 | 54.0p | |||
17 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 2:36:46.940500 | +30:28.182700 | 53.4p | |||
18 | Magnus Jonsson | Öre-Långsele IF | 2:37:09.942800 | +30:51.185000 | 53.3p | |||
19 | Elias Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 2:38:26.950500 | +32:08.192700 | 52.8p | |||
20 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Nyåkers IK | 2:39:02.954100 | +32:44.196300 | 52.5p | |||
21 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 2:39:23.956200 | +33:05.198400 | 52.4p | |||
22 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:40:07.960600 | +33:49.202800 | 52.1p | |||
23 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:42:43.976200 | +36:25.218400 | 51.2p | |||
24 | Simon SKOGLUND | IFK Umeå | 2:42:51.977000 | +36:33.219200 | 51.1p | |||
25 | Andreas HAEGGSTRÖM | Sweden | 2:42:58.977700 | +36:40.219900 | 51.1p | |||
26 | Marcus Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:43:03.978200 | +36:45.220400 | 51.0p | |||
27 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:43:15.979400 | +36:57.221600 | 51.0p | |||
28 | Patrik Viberg | Sweden | 2:43:17.979600 | +36:59.221800 | 51.0p | |||
29 | Mats Lindell | Axa SC | 2:44:19.985800 | +38:01.228000 | 50.6p | |||
30 | Nils BÄCKLUND | Sweden | 2:44:28.986700 | +38:10.228900 | 50.5p | |||
31 | Erik Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 2:44:42.988100 | +38:24.230300 | 50.4p | |||
32 | Svante Drugge | IFK Umeå | 2:45:07.990600 | +38:49.232800 | 50.3p | |||
33 | Viktor PETTERSSON | Wsp IF | 2:46:22.998100 | +40:04.240300 | 49.9p | |||
34 | Daniel Leonardsson | Axa SC | 2:46:28.998700 | +40:10.240900 | 49.8p | |||
35 | Johan Schols | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:46:53.1001200 | +40:35.243400 | 49.7p | |||
36 | Simon Andersson | Öre-Långsele IF | 2:47:29.1004800 | +41:11.247000 | 49.5p | |||
37 | Oskar Sjöberg | Lycksele IF | 2:48:32.1011100 | +42:14.253300 | 49.1p | |||
38 | Johan Ölvebro | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:40.1017900 | +43:22.260100 | 48.7p | |||
39 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:49:57.1019600 | +43:39.261800 | 48.6p | |||
40 | Erik Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 2:50:05.1020400 | +43:47.262600 | 48.6p | |||
41 | Markus KARLSTRÖM | Ramsele IK | 2:50:14.1021300 | +43:56.263500 | 48.6p | |||
42 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 2:50:37.1023600 | +44:19.265800 | 48.4p | |||
43 | Erik Isberg | Axa SC | 2:51:11.1027000 | +44:53.269200 | 48.2p | |||
44 | Stefan Lejon | Sweden | 2:51:21.1028000 | +45:03.270200 | 48.2p | |||
45 | Anders Hermansson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:06.1032500 | +45:48.274700 | 47.9p | |||
46 | Fredrick Göransson | Umedalens IF | 2:52:31.1035000 | +46:13.277200 | 47.8p | |||
47 | Lennart Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:52:53.1037200 | +46:35.279400 | 47.7p | |||
48 | Jonas Starck | Kassjö IF | 2:53:31.1041000 | +47:13.283200 | 47.5p | |||
49 | Allan Gustavsson | Sävar IK | 2:56:55.1061400 | +50:37.303600 | 46.4p | |||
50 | Peter Wikström | Sävar IK | 2:58:07.1068600 | +51:49.310800 | 46.1p | |||
51 | Jens HANNEMANN | Nätra SK | 2:58:34.1071300 | +52:16.313500 | 46.0p | |||
52 | Sven STGENLOV | Högåkers OK | 3:00:38.1083700 | +54:20.325900 | 45.4p | |||
53 | Andreas Eriksson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:01:03.1086200 | +54:45.328400 | 45.2p | |||
54 | Björn Axelsson | IFK Umeå | 3:01:39.1089800 | +55:21.332000 | 45.1p | |||
55 | Anton Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +55:56.335500 | 44.9p | |||
56 | Jonas Eilertsen | Axa SC | 3:02:22.1094100 | +56:04.336300 | 44.9p | |||
57 | Peter Vestman | IK Studenterna | 3:02:41.1096000 | +56:23.338200 | 44.8p | |||
58 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:04:23.1106200 | +58:05.348400 | 44.3p | |||
59 | Lars Arvidsson | Axa SC | 3:04:44.1108300 | +58:26.350500 | 44.2p | |||
60 | Martin ENQVIST | Axa SC | 3:05:03.1110200 | +58:45.352400 | 44.1p | |||
61 | Tormund Anesäter | Umedalens IF | 3:05:19.1111800 | +59:01.354000 | 44.0p | |||
62 | Erik SKÖLD | Skogis IF | 3:06:44.1120300 | +1:00:26.362500 | 43.7p | |||
63 | Fredrik Östman | Axa SC | 3:07:24.1124300 | +1:01:06.366500 | 43.5p | |||
64 | Gunnar Falck | Wc | 3:08:00.1127900 | +1:01:42.370100 | 43.3p | |||
65 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 3:10:44.1144300 | +1:04:26.386500 | 42.6p | |||
66 | Robert Åström | Umedalens IF | 3:10:53.1145200 | +1:04:35.387400 | 42.6p | |||
67 | Stefan Pettersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:11:17.1147600 | +1:04:59.389800 | 42.5p | |||
68 | Mikael Karlsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:12:03.1152200 | +1:05:45.394400 | 42.3p | |||
69 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:15:20.1171900 | +1:09:02.414100 | 41.5p | |||
70 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:15:27.1172600 | +1:09:09.414800 | 41.5p | |||
71 | Per-Johan Josefsson | Nätra SK | 3:21:42.1210100 | +1:15:24.452300 | 40.0p | |||
72 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:39.1233800 | +1:19:21.476000 | 39.1p | |||
73 | Roine Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:26:28.1238700 | +1:20:10.480900 | 39.0p | |||
74 | Hans Nordström | Sweden | 3:26:48.1240700 | +1:20:30.482900 | 38.9p | |||
75 | Markus LUNDGREN | Sweden | 3:35:54.1295300 | +1:29:36.537500 | 37.1p | |||
76 | Patrik EMILSSON | Sweden | 3:46:04.1356300 | +1:39:46.598500 | 35.2p | |||
77 | Patrick KRAINER | Wc | 3:51:58.1391700 | +1:45:40.633900 | 34.2p | |||
78 | Pär SEGERBRANT | Axa SC | 3:54:08.1404700 | +1:47:50.646900 | 33.9p | |||
- | Magnus Sneen | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Christer Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Ove HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Nils-Erik Johansson | Team Isover SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:25:59.515800 | 44.2p | ||||
2 | Elin M.BERGAN | Moss SK | 1:27:45.526400 | +1:46.10500 | 43.3p | |||
3 | Thérese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 1:33:01.558000 | +7:02.42100 | 40.8p | |||
4 | Jenny Johansson | Sweden | 1:34:36.567500 | +8:37.51600 | 40.1p | |||
5 | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 1:40:27.602600 | +14:28.86700 | 37.8p | |||
6 | Filippa ANDERSSON | Sweden | 1:52:29.674800 | +26:30.158900 | 33.8p | |||
7 | Gun-marie Johansson | Sweden | 2:00:46.724500 | +34:47.208600 | 31.4p | |||
8 | Ida TABERMAN | Sweden | 2:18:11.829000 | +52:12.313100 | 27.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 1:01:30.368900 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:14:50.448900 | +13:20.79900 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Lars FREDRIKSSON | Umeå | 1:15:32.453100 | +14:02.84100 | 50.3p | |||
4 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:15:57.455600 | +14:27.86600 | 50.0p | |||
5 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 1:16:04.456300 | +14:34.87300 | 49.9p | |||
6 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:21:47.490600 | +20:17.121600 | 46.4p | |||
7 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:24:00.503900 | +22:30.134900 | 45.2p | |||
8 | Oskar Sandlund | Sweden | 1:25:05.510400 | +23:35.141400 | 44.6p | |||
9 | Niklas Gandal | IK Studenterna | 1:26:17.517600 | +24:47.148600 | 44.0p | |||
10 | Karl FORSELL | Umeå | 1:28:27.530600 | +26:57.161600 | 42.9p | |||
11 | Lars ÅNGSTRÖM | No Club | 1:29:30.536900 | +28:00.167900 | 42.4p | |||
12 | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 1:31:34.549300 | +30:04.180300 | 41.5p | |||
13 | Calle Hallgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:32:33.555200 | +31:03.186200 | 41.0p | |||
14 | Erik SPRINGER | Försvarets Sk | 1:33:21.560000 | +31:51.191000 | 40.7p | |||
15 | Martin PERSSON | Hörnefors IF | 1:36:20.577900 | +34:50.208900 | 39.4p | |||
16 | Margareta ANDERSSON | IFK Umeå | 1:38:08.588700 | +36:38.219700 | 38.7p | |||
17 | Tim JOHANNESSON | IFK Umeå | 1:53:59.683800 | +52:29.314800 | 33.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta STÅHL | Sweden | 51:40.309900 | - | ||||
2 | Gunilla Sandkvist | Team Esplanad | 54:02.324100 | +2:22.14100 | - | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Eric VESTERLUND | IK Klintarna | 43:10.258900 | - |