15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Olsson | IK Nocoutse | 42:18.253760 | | 64.7p |
2 | Simon Johansson | IK Nocoutse | 45:25.272410 | +3:06.18550 | 60.2p |
3 | Erik Hagfalk | Vreta Skid o MK | 46:49.280880 | +4:31.27020 | 58.4p |
4 | Johan Larsson | IK Nocoutse | 50:25.302470 | +8:07.48610 | 54.3p |
- | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocoutse | 36:57.221680 | | 74.0p |
2 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocoutse | 38:30.230900 | +1:32.9120 | 71.1p |
3 | Magnus Svensson | IK Nocoutse | 39:23.236210 | +2:25.14430 | 69.5p |
4 | Patrik Molander | Vreta Skid o MK | 40:02.240120 | +3:04.18340 | 68.3p |
5 | Claes Ivenborg | IK Nocoutse | 40:12.241190 | +3:15.19410 | 68.0p |
6 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala AIF SK | 40:36.243540 | +3:38.21760 | 67.4p |
7 | Markus Petré | IK Nocoutse | 42:05.252480 | +5:08.30700 | 65.0p |
8 | Tobias Palmkvist | IK Nocoutse | 42:46.256500 | +5:48.34720 | 64.0p |
9 | Johan Tell | IK Nocoutse | 46:36.279520 | +9:38.57740 | 58.7p |
10 | Tomy Svahn | IK Nocoutse | 52:48.316760 | +15:50.94980 | 51.8p |
11 | Henry Ivarsson | IK Nocoutse | 52:55.317420 | +15:57.95640 | 51.7p |
12 | Niklas Ramström | IK Nocoutse | 55:56.335560 | +18:58.113780 | 48.9p |
13 | David Haglund | IK Nocoutse | 57:11.343070 | +20:13.121290 | 47.8p |
14 | Robert Pettersson | IK Nocoutse | 1:07:08.402780 | +30:11.181000 | 40.7p |
- | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Erjeby | IK Nocoutse | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 39:50.238930 | | 68.7p |
2 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 42:09.252840 | +2:19.13810 | 64.9p |
3 | Roger Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 42:31.255080 | +2:41.16050 | 64.3p |
4 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 44:56.269520 | +5:05.30490 | 60.9p |
5 | Håkan Rindegren | IK Nocoutse | 46:18.277730 | +6:28.38700 | 59.1p |
6 | Fredrik Lööf | IK Nocoutse | 46:35.279490 | +6:45.40460 | 58.7p |
7 | Mats Sjödin | Linköpings SK | 47:03.282210 | +7:12.43180 | 58.1p |
8 | Jonas Wiberg | IK Nocoutse | 48:08.288770 | +8:18.49740 | 56.8p |
9 | Henrik Rosén | IK Nocoutse | 49:07.294640 | +9:17.55610 | 55.7p |
10 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocoutse | 49:43.298250 | +9:53.59220 | 55.0p |
11 | Andreas Walter | IK Nocoutse | 50:05.300480 | +10:15.61450 | 54.6p |
12 | Jonas Eriksson | IK Nocoutse | 51:22.308190 | +11:32.69160 | 53.2p |
13 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o MK | 53:17.319680 | +13:27.80650 | 51.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Sandh | IK Nocoutse | 29:49.178820 | | 62.0p |
2 | Kristina Olausson | Vreta Skid o MK | 30:50.184900 | +1:00.5980 | 60.0p |
3 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocoutse | 31:11.187090 | +1:22.8170 | 59.3p |
4 | Angelica Billevik | IK Nocoutse | 32:19.193830 | +2:30.14910 | 57.2p |
5 | Tina Fritzson | IK Nocoutse | 35:20.211910 | +5:30.32990 | 52.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanne Bornmar | IK Nocoutse | 30:46.184530 | | 60.1p |
2 | Anna Johansson | IK Nocoutse | 32:06.192520 | +1:19.7890 | 57.6p |
3 | Susanne Wedin | IK Nocoutse | 45:47.274660 | +15:01.90030 | 40.4p |
4 | Pia Karlsson | IK Nocoutse | 53:35.321420 | +22:48.136790 | 34.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Larsen | Sya SK | 31:10.186930 | | 59.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o MK | 17:02.102140 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:33.105230 | +30.2990 | |
3 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 19:00.113930 | +1:57.11690 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala AIF SK | 19:29.116840 | | 52.1p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 19:30.116920 | +0 | 52.0p |
3 | Anette Zackrisson | IK Nocoutse | 24:34.147360 | +5:05.30420 | 41.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o MK | 15:13.91270 | | |
2 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o MK | 15:17.91680 | +4.310 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:23.92270 | +10.900 | |
4 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:31.93060 | +17.1690 | |
5 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 15:42.94170 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 16:46.100580 | +1:33.9210 | |
7 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:40.9930 | |
8 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 17:14.103310 | +2:00.11940 | |
9 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 18:30.110930 | +3:16.19560 | |
10 | Thorwout Warntjes | Vreta Skid o MK | 20:30.122980 | +5:17.31610 | |
- | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o MK | 9:30.56930 | | |
2 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:57.59630 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Sofia Tunesson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 10:36.63510 | +1:05.6480 | |
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 11:26.68500 | +1:55.11470 | |
5 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 11:49.70860 | +2:19.13830 | |
6 | Wilma Sjödin | Linköpings SK | 11:55.71490 | +2:25.14460 | |
7 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 12:19.73850 | +2:49.16820 | |
8 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GoIF | 14:25.86450 | +4:55.29420 | |
- | Nora Augustsson | Borensbergs IF CK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Tudén | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 8:09.48880 | | |
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:58.53700 | +48.4720 | |
3 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o MK | 9:35.57430 | +1:25.8450 | |
4 | Wilma Tudén | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 10:48.64700 | +2:38.15720 | |
5 | Anna Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 11:23.68200 | +3:13.19220 | |
- | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 9:49.58850 | | |
2 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:02.60160 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 10:07.60660 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o MK | 10:24.62300 | +34.3350 | |
5 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o MK | 10:48.64730 | +58.5780 | |
6 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GoIF | 10:58.65730 | +1:08.6780 | |
7 | Carl Sternander | Vreta Skid o MK | 11:55.71490 | +2:06.12540 | |
8 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF CK | 12:17.73680 | +2:28.14730 | |
9 | Alexander Karlström | Sya SK | 14:01.84090 | +4:12.25140 | |
- | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:28.50720 | | |
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o MK | 8:41.52080 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 9:36.57520 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GoIF | 9:52.59130 | +1:24.8310 | |
5 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:56.11580 | |
- | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 7:12.43130 | | |
- | Emilia Marcusson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 5:34.33330 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 5:59.35880 | +25.2450 | |
3 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GoIF | 6:09.36810 | +34.3380 | |
4 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 6:23.38200 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o MK | 6:29.38870 | +55.5440 | |
6 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o MK | 6:56.41560 | +1:22.8130 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)