7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 24:52.149132 | |||||
2 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 25:26.152527 | +33.3295 | ||||
3 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 26:08.156778 | +1:16.7546 | ||||
4 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 27:23.164202 | +2:30.14970 | ||||
5 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 28:43.172292 | +3:51.23060 | ||||
6 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 28:51.173061 | +3:59.23829 | ||||
7 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 29:36.177590 | +4:44.28358 | ||||
8 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 30:24.182324 | +5:31.33092 | ||||
9 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 31:11.187071 | +6:19.37839 | ||||
10 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 31:58.191711 | +7:05.42479 | ||||
11 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 32:04.192383 | +7:12.43151 | ||||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 22:46.136541 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:46.142511 | +59.5870 | ||||
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 24:00.143918 | +1:13.7277 | ||||
4 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 24:15.145454 | +1:29.8813 | ||||
5 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:15.151459 | +2:29.14818 | ||||
6 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 25:32.153115 | +2:45.16474 | ||||
7 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 25:57.155639 | +3:10.18998 | ||||
8 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 26:15.157495 | +3:29.20854 | ||||
9 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 26:28.158779 | +3:42.22138 | ||||
10 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 28:15.169411 | +5:28.32770 | ||||
11 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 29:15.175436 | +6:28.38795 | ||||
12 | Alva Jonsson | Vassunda IF | 34:11.205035 | +11:24.68394 | ||||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:49.130802 | |||||
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:22.140179 | +1:33.9277 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:43.142266 | +1:54.11364 | ||||
4 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 25:29.152833 | +3:40.21931 | ||||
5 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 25:30.152909 | +3:41.22007 | ||||
6 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 25:39.153869 | +3:50.22967 | ||||
7 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 26:29.158809 | +4:40.27907 | ||||
8 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 26:53.161240 | +5:04.30338 | ||||
9 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 28:29.170867 | +6:40.39965 | ||||
10 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 29:14.175336 | +7:25.44434 | ||||
11 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 29:15.175405 | +7:26.44503 | ||||
12 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 29:29.176890 | +7:40.45988 | ||||
13 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 31:38.189751 | +9:49.58849 | ||||
14 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 31:41.190074 | +9:52.59172 | ||||
15 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 33:02.198137 | +11:13.67235 | ||||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:41.124059 | |||||
2 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 20:52.125134 | +10.975 | ||||
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 21:11.127088 | +30.2929 | ||||
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 21:39.129842 | +57.5683 | ||||
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 22:28.134701 | +1:46.10542 | ||||
6 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 22:46.136541 | +2:04.12382 | ||||
7 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 22:52.137168 | +2:11.13009 | ||||
8 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 23:20.139950 | +2:38.15791 | ||||
9 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 23:47.142643 | +3:05.18484 | ||||
10 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:54.143302 | +3:12.19143 | ||||
11 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 24:33.147284 | +3:52.23125 | ||||
12 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 25:31.153075 | +4:50.28916 | ||||
13 | William Ström | Öregrunds IK | 26:25.158427 | +5:43.34268 | ||||
14 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 26:49.160891 | +6:08.36732 | ||||
15 | Oskar Jennische | Storviks IF | 26:59.161897 | +6:18.37738 | ||||
16 | David Björk | Valbo Aif | 28:26.170562 | +7:45.46403 | ||||
17 | Petter Bengstsson | Storvreta IK | 29:56.179532 | +9:14.55373 | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:40.105980 | |||||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:33.111217 | +52.5137 | ||||
3 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:36.111597 | +56.5517 | ||||
4 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:11.115084 | +1:31.9004 | ||||
5 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:37.117648 | +1:56.11568 | ||||
6 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 19:52.119185 | +2:12.13105 | ||||
7 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 20:44.124367 | +3:03.18287 | ||||
8 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 21:26.128501 | +3:45.22421 | ||||
9 | Vendela Pihl | Högbo GOIF | 21:41.130081 | +4:01.24001 | ||||
10 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 22:05.132421 | +4:24.26341 | ||||
11 | Sara Åbom | Valbo Aif | 22:06.132509 | +4:25.26429 | ||||
12 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 22:14.133337 | +4:33.27257 | ||||
13 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 23:37.141694 | +5:57.35614 | ||||
14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:42.142146 | +6:01.36066 | ||||
15 | Lina Nyström | Årsunda IF | 24:15.145422 | +6:34.39342 | ||||
16 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 24:26.146583 | +6:46.40503 | ||||
17 | Vanja Nordlöf | Högbo GOIF | 26:03.156257 | +8:22.50177 | ||||
18 | Nora Boström | Järbo IF | 26:31.159046 | +8:50.52966 | ||||
19 | Ida Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 27:15.163400 | +9:34.57320 | ||||
20 | Matilda Björkman | Högbo GOIF | 29:22.176198 | +11:42.70118 | ||||
21 | Emma Olsson | Järbo IF | 30:12.181104 | +12:31.75024 | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:06.96586 | |||||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:08.108707 | +2:01.12021 | ||||
3 | Tobias Pettersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:16.109502 | +2:09.12816 | ||||
4 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 19:01.114055 | +2:54.17369 | ||||
5 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 19:33.117297 | +3:27.20611 | ||||
6 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 19:34.117303 | +3:27.20617 | ||||
7 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 19:50.118938 | +3:43.22252 | ||||
8 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 20:18.121749 | +4:11.25063 | ||||
9 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 20:54.125334 | +4:47.28648 | ||||
10 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 22:00.131936 | +5:53.35250 | ||||
11 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 22:41.136029 | +6:34.39343 | ||||
12 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 23:39.141852 | +7:32.45166 | ||||
13 | Julius Messering | Högbo GOIF | 25:31.153000 | +9:24.56314 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:21.62099 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:28.62776 | +6.577 | ||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:08.66791 | +46.4592 | ||||
4 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:00.71949 | +1:38.9750 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Björklund | Bjursås IK | 12:15.73448 | +1:53.11249 | ||||
6 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 12:16.73518 | +1:54.11319 | ||||
7 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 12:22.74189 | +2:00.11990 | ||||
8 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:27.74617 | +2:05.12418 | ||||
9 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 13:08.78778 | +2:46.16579 | ||||
10 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 13:17.79665 | +2:55.17466 | ||||
11 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 13:21.80089 | +2:59.17890 | ||||
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 13:40.81969 | +3:18.19770 | ||||
13 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 13:57.83603 | +3:35.21404 | ||||
14 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 14:12.85171 | +3:50.22972 | ||||
15 | Paula Sultana | Högbo GOIF | 15:14.91376 | +4:52.29177 | ||||
16 | Freja Åhrman | Järbo IF | 15:19.91835 | +4:57.29636 | ||||
17 | Hanna Nyström | Högbo GOIF | 15:47.94674 | +5:25.32475 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:55.59412 | +1:34.9312 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:36.63570 | +2:15.13470 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:44.70352 | +3:23.20252 | ||||
5 | David Wallin | Åshammars IK | 11:48.70704 | +3:27.20604 | ||||
6 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 12:00.71923 | +3:39.21823 | ||||
7 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 12:28.74764 | +4:07.24664 | ||||
8 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 12:30.74942 | +4:09.24842 | ||||
9 | Gustav Kerstell | Högbo GOIF | 12:35.75491 | +4:14.25391 | ||||
10 | Wictor Bonnevier | Högbo GOIF | 12:37.75671 | +4:16.25571 | ||||
11 | Edvin Nyström | Årsunda IF | 12:52.77199 | +4:31.27099 | ||||
12 | Tim Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:32.81196 | +5:11.31096 | ||||
13 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 13:46.82505 | +5:25.32405 | ||||
14 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 14:20.85926 | +5:59.35826 | ||||
15 | Ludvig Norling | Årsunda IF | 14:45.88426 | +6:24.38326 | ||||
16 | Dennis Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 14:47.88662 | +6:26.38562 | ||||
17 | Arvid Engberg | Årsunda IF | 14:56.89596 | +6:35.39496 | ||||
18 | Fredrik Olsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:57.89617 | +6:36.39517 |