1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink | Sollefteå SK | 6:19.37820 | |||||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:20.37920 | |||||
3 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:00.41910 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:28.32770 | |||||
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:37.33650 | |||||
3 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 6:35.39430 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:26.26530 | |||||
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:25.32450 | |||||
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:32.33190 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 5:39.33840 | |||||
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå SK | 5:59.35830 | |||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå SK | 6:02.36100 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå SK | 44:02.264130 | 88.0p | ||||
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:15.277440 | 83.8p | ||||
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 47:43.286230 | 81.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 50:01.300010 | 77.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå SK | 57:34.345350 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:39.225880 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 39:48.238710 | 66.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå SK | 33:21.200050 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 35:33.213220 | 74.0p | ||||
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå SK | 36:10.216900 | 72.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:06.114570 | |||||
2 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 19:33.117210 | |||||
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå SK | 19:44.118310 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:36.111540 | |||||
2 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:55.119420 | |||||
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 19:56.119530 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 19:37.117640 | |||||
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:53.119260 | |||||
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:25.122400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 18:28.110700 | |||||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 18:37.111650 | |||||
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 19:08.114740 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 16:44.100370 | |||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 16:53.101280 | |||||
3 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 17:15.103430 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 16:20.97960 | |||||
2 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 16:28.98740 | |||||
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:13.103250 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:14.61330 | |||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå SK | 12:25.74490 | |||||
3 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå SK | 13:39.81800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:45.52490 | |||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 8:47.52660 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44910 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:14.49360 | |||||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:26.50530 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:29.56820 | |||||
2 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:54.59330 | |||||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59760 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:41.52030 | |||||
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:50.52960 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:28.50730 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 9:00.53980 |