20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 44:54.269300 | | 87.9p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:12.271100 | | 87.2p |
3 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 45:28.272700 | | 86.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 51:31.309000 | | 74.2p |
2 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 54:03.324200 | | 70.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 46:22.278100 | | 84.5p |
2 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 49:36.297500 | | 77.7p |
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 50:33.303200 | | 76.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Carlsson | IFK Österbymo | 50:25.302400 | | 76.2p |
2 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 54:37.327600 | | 69.2p |
3 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 1:13:18.439700 | | 49.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:12:46.436500 | | 49.5p |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:13:18.439700 | | 49.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 38:06.228500 | | 74.7p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 38:38.231700 | | 73.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41:08.246700 | | 69.0p |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 43:41.262000 | | 64.9p |
3 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 46:29.278800 | | 60.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 48:21.290000 | | 58.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 32:53.197200 | | 86.9p |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 33:22.200100 | | 85.6p |
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:47.208600 | | 82.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 34:35.207400 | | 82.5p |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 34:48.208700 | | 81.9p |
3 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 34:51.209000 | | 81.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:07.144600 | | 74.6p |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 24:53.149200 | | 72.3p |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 26:17.157600 | | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 25:33.153200 | | 70.4p |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 26:02.156100 | | 69.1p |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 27:07.162600 | | 66.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:38.75700 | | |
2 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:57.83600 | | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:04.84300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:32.81100 | | |
3 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:12.85100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:03.72200 | | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:04.72300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:14.67300 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:41.70000 | | |
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 12:03.72200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:10.48900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 7:13.43200 | | |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
3 | Linalotta Nelson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:25.38400 | | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:58.41700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
3 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:56.41500 | | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 6:45.40400 | | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:04.36300 | | |
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 6:08.36700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:56.29500 | | |
3 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:58.29700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 3:57.23600 | | |
2 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 4:32.27100 | | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 4:34.27300 | | |