12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Stridsman | I 19 IF | 40:36.243500 | | 81.0p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 43:12.259100 | +2:36.15500 | 76.2p |
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 48:37.291600 | +8:01.48000 | 67.7p |
- | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 35:54.215300 | | 91.7p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 38:03.228200 | +2:09.12800 | 86.5p |
3 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 40:56.245500 | +5:02.30100 | 80.4p |
4 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 41:12.247100 | +5:18.31700 | 79.9p |
5 | Martin Norberg | Övertorneå IF | 45:46.274500 | +9:52.59100 | 71.9p |
- | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Bergvall | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:52.173100 | | 74.5p |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 29:23.176200 | +31.3000 | 73.2p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 29:54.179300 | +1:02.6100 | 72.0p |
4 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 31:15.187400 | +2:23.14200 | 68.9p |
5 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 33:03.198200 | +4:11.25000 | 65.1p |
6 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:07.204600 | +5:15.31400 | 63.1p |
7 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 34:44.208300 | +5:52.35100 | 62.0p |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 27:44.166300 | | 77.6p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:26.176500 | +1:42.10100 | 73.1p |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 30:02.180100 | +2:18.13700 | 71.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:37.153600 | | 84.0p |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:24.164300 | +1:47.10600 | 78.5p |
3 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 27:55.167400 | +2:18.13700 | 77.1p |
4 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:46.172500 | +3:09.18800 | 74.8p |
- | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:40.141900 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:01.144000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:59.149800 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:03.156200 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 26:30.158900 | +2:50.16900 | |
6 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:07.162600 | +3:27.20600 | |
7 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 28:41.172000 | +5:01.30000 | |
8 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 32:15.193400 | +8:35.51400 | |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 21:10.126900 | | |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 21:29.128800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 22:05.132400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:34.135300 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:51.137000 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 23:29.140800 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:32.141100 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 24:49.148800 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:07.102600 | +2:32.15100 | |
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 19:04.114300 | +4:29.26800 | |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:37.123600 | +6:02.36100 | |
- | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:18.79700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:37.81600 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:10.90900 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:21.92000 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 15:39.93800 | +2:34.15300 | |
- | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:08.54700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:39.15800 | |
9 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:02.18100 | |
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:12.73100 | +3:13.19200 | |
15 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 12:16.73500 | +3:17.19600 | |
16 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:51.77000 | +3:52.23100 | |
- | Julia Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56300 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:37.15600 | |
10 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:59.17800 | |
11 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:12.73100 | +3:37.21600 | |
- | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:57.53600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 9:33.57200 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 8:38.51700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:49.52800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 9:14.55300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:20.73900 | +3:59.23800 | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:48.52700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:02.54100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:05.60400 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:23.14200 | |
- | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:53.47200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:13.49200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50800 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 8:29.50800 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:44.52300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 11:13.67200 | +3:27.20600 | |
- | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Kostet | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:36.45500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:52.47100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 8:05.48400 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 8:15.49400 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49600 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Anni Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:41.58000 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:38.15700 | |
16 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:48.16700 | |
17 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 10:29.62800 | +2:55.17400 | |
18 | Olivia Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:34.69300 | +4:00.23900 | |
19 | Vilda Engström | Bergnäsets AIK | 11:49.70800 | +4:15.25400 | |
20 | Hilda Liljergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:56.71500 | +4:22.26100 | |
21 | Agnes Söderlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:11.79000 | +5:37.33600 | |
22 | Esther Correia | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:05.84400 | +6:31.39000 | |
23 | Ebba Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:23.92200 | +7:49.46800 | |
24 | Klara Romfelt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:29.92800 | +7:55.47400 | |
- | Sigrid Magnusson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emmy-linn Burlin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:44.46300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:48.46700 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 7:54.47300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:58.47700 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:04.48300 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:14.49300 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Maya Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:16.85500 | +6:54.41300 | |
- | Tyra Gunnarfeldt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:56.41500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:59.41800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:02.42100 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 7:13.43200 | +49.4800 | |
|
6 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:17.43600 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 7:21.44000 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Tova Lindbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:37.51600 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 8:39.51800 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Randi Arnesen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:16.13500 | |
15 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:16.13500 | |
17 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Hanna Bäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:24.62300 | +4:00.23900 | |
19 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 11:07.66600 | +4:43.28200 | |
20 | Maja Zorn | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:47.82600 | +7:23.44200 | |
21 | Moa Zorn | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:58.83700 | +7:34.45300 | |
- | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:07.48600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49600 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:36.15500 | |
8 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:27.68600 | +3:53.23200 | |
9 | Thies Herrmann | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:29.68800 | +3:55.23400 | |
10 | Axel Öhman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:38.69700 | +4:04.24300 | |
11 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 12:09.72800 | +4:35.27400 | |
12 | Nils-jeremiah Lantto-simma | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:25.80400 | +5:51.35000 | |
13 | Ove Renberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 14:59.89800 | +7:25.44400 | |
14 | Axel Muskos | Bergnäsets AIK | 16:02.96100 | +8:28.50700 | |
- | Hannes Nuuksujärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:55.41400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 7:30.44900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 7:34.45300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:44.46300 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:53.47200 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:59.47800 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Erik Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Arvid Vikström | Brändöns IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Arvid Weinz | Brändöns IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Vilgot Vestberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65800 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Lyckne | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:36.39500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:54.41300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Albin Söderberg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:16.43500 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Edvin Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Axel Stenberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:23.50200 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Henneke Herrmann | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +2:33.15200 | |
- | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | | | |
1 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
1 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | | | |
1 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | | | |
1 | Siri Edeskär | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Vera Edeskär | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Emmy Holmström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Siri Huuva | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
1 | Majken Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Alina Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Julia Liljergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
1 | Hulda Lindqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Astrid Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Wilma Malmström Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | | | |
1 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
1 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
1 | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
1 | Signe Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Minja Pettersson Naula | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Ester Ringbjer | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Svea Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Elin Sjöblom-Juto | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Elsy Stål | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Ellen Svedenbjörk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
1 | Edith Tornberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Klara Vallius | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Märta Weinz | Brändöns IF | | | |
1 | Julia Zorn | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
1 | Ida Öberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nuuksujärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Alfred Correia | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Axel Edgert-nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Oscar Edgert-nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Hjalmar Edin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | William Flygare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Emil Funck | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Hannes Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Erik Hörnquist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Måns Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Alfred Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Elias Karlsson | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Samuel Liljergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Victor Malmström Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Björn Mäkitalo | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Stefan Mäkitalo | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Martin Pedersen Lindberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Olle Romfelt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Alex Sandström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Knut Stål | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Axel Tornberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Jaffar Turki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Yousif Turki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | | | |
- | Robin Verlehag | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Hugo Vikström | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Elias Åberg | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Sixten Öhman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Edvin Öman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Joel Östman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Hansson-Markstedt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lis Marie Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |